Based on last 50 matches in "Finland. Kakkonen Group C", up to 06/18/2025
To build a prediction for the Hercules - Narpes Kraft match, scheduled for 18 June 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Hercules have played 50 matches, in which they won 18 of them, drew 5 times and lost 27 matches. Narpes Kraft, having played 50 matches, won 19 times, drew 9 matches and lost 22 defeats. In the league, Hercules average 2 goals scored per game and 2.3 conceded. Narpes Kraft average 1.9 scored and 2 conceded. These sides last met on 2 May 2025 at Narpes Kraft's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Hercules wins by more than 1 goal in 8 out of 16 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)3.16
Narpes Kraft scores over 2 goals in 11 out of 24 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)2.784
Hercules lost in 5 out of 6 last matches.
W22.625
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Hercules won the first half against Narpes Kraft.
1st Half - W12.4
Hercules scores over 2 goals in 10 out of 16 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.288
Narpes Kraft concedes over 2 goals in 6 out of 12 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.288
In 7 out of 9 last matches, Hercules concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.656
Hercules concedes over 1 goal in 8 matches straight.
IT2O (1.5)1.595
Hercules concedes over 1 goal in 6 home matches straight.
IT2O (1.5)1.595
In 14 out of 16 last matches, Narpes Kraft concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.56
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Hercules value is better - Narpes Kraft value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
5 / 6


2.625
Win Or Defeat
20 / 20


1.17
22 / 24


1.17
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.696
7 / 8


1.46
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
28 / 31


1.248
24 / 26


1.248
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Defeats
4


2.625
Win Or Defeat
20


1.17
Draw Or Defeat
4


1.696
3


1.46
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
13


1.248
1


1.248
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
36% (18)


2.1
Draws
10% (5)


4.72
Defeats
54% (27)


2.625
Wins Or Draws
46% (23)


1.46
Wins Or Defeats
90% (45)


1.17
Draws Or Defeats
64% (32)


1.696