Результаты матчей по футболу

league
Фильтр:
Найдено матчей: 90
19:30Тамбов - Локомотив МосквасвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
22:30Боруссия Дортмунд - Падерборн 07свистоктравмыПС  4 : 1
23:00Леванте - МальоркасвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
22:45ПСЖ - ЛилльсвистоктравмыПС  3 : 1
20:30Галатасарай - Истанбул БашакшехирсвистоктравмыПС  1 : 2
22:30Брюгге - ОстендесвистоктравмыПС  4 : 1
20:30Эрцгебирге - Санкт-ПаулисвистоктравмыПС  2 : 1
22:00Гренобль - НансисвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
22:45Фулхэм - Куинз Парк РейнджерссвистоктравмыПС  2 : 1
20:30Бохум - ОснабрюксвистоктравмыПС  2 : 1
22:00Аяччо - КлермонсвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
22:00Ньор - РодезсвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
23:00Пескара - КремонезесвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
21:10Хорн - Ваккер ИнсбруктравмыПС  2 : 2
20:00Шахтёр Донецк - ЛьвовтравмыПС  4 : 0
22:00Дордрехт - ТелстартравмыПС  1 : 3
22:00Париж - ОсерсвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
21:00Норшелланн - РаннерссвистоктравмыПС  2 : 2
21:10Капфенберг - Форветс ШтейрПС  2 : 2
21:10БВ Линц - ЛиферингПС  2 : 1
20:00Спарта Прага - Динамо Ческе-БудеёвицетравмыПС  3 : 1
18:30Арда Кырджали - ВитошатравмыПС  4 : 1
21:30ЧФР Клуж - Киндия ТырговиштетравмыПС  4 : 1
17:00Арарат - Гандзасар45' 0 : 1
20:00Динамо Загреб - ХайдуктравмыПС  2 : 1
22:00НАК Бреда - Йонг АякссвистоктравмыПС  2 : 2
23:00Спортинг Хихон - ТенерифесвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
21:10Грацер - СКУ АмштеттенПС  1 : 2
22:00Безье - Лион ДюшертравмыПС  1 : 1
22:00Орлеан - ВалансьенсвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
22:00Эксельсиор - ВолендамсвистоктравмыПС  2 : 2
22:00Шатору - ЛорьянсвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
18:00Сумгаит - КарабахсвистокПС  1 : 3
22:00Труа - ШамблисвистоктравмыПС  2 : 0
17:00Унион Ла-Калера - Депортес Икикесвистоксостав43' 0 : 0
17:00Платаниас - Докса ДрамаПерерыв1 : 1
20:00Партизан - ЯвортравмыПС  3 : 1
22:00Йонг Утрехт - Йонг АЗ АлкмарПС  2 : 1
21:10Аустрия Клагенфурт - Аустрия БПС  2 : 1
22:00Кан - Ле-МансвистоктравмыПС  1 : 1
22:00Алмере Сити - Ден БосхсвистоктравмыПС  3 : 1
22:00Эйндховен - КамбюрсвистоктравмыПС  2 : 2
22:00Гоу Эхед Иглс - РодасвистокПС  2 : 1
21:00Карл Цейсс - ГаллешертравмыПС  1 : 2
22:00Де Графсхап - Йонг ПСВсвистоктравмыПС  2 : 1
22:30Вестерло - Ауд-Хеверле ЛёвентравмыПС  1 : 1
17:00Аль-Джазира - Аль-ДафраПерерыв0 : 0
20:00Пуща - Одра ОполеПС  1 : 1
20:00Гурник Забже - Висла ПлоцктравмыПС  1 : 1
15:00Персик Кедири - Персираджа90' 0 : 0
12