Narpes Kraft

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

9 out of 10 last matches involving Narpes Kraft did not end in a draw.
Narpes Kraft concedes in 9 out of 10 last matches.
Narpes Kraft concedes over 1 goal in 8 out of 10 last matches.
Narpes Kraft concedes over 2 goals in 4 out of 6 last matches.
In 10 last matches involving Narpes Kraft, over over 2 goals were scored.
In 8 out of 10 last matches involving Narpes Kraft, over over 3 goals were scored.
In 8 out of 10 last matches, Narpes Kraft concedes in the first half.
In 9 out of 10 last matches, Narpes Kraft concedes in the second half.
In 5 out of 7 last matches, Narpes Kraft lost the first half.
Narpes Kraft scores over 1 goal in 5 home matches straight.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
30% (3)
Draws
10% (1)
Defeats
60% (6)
Match Total (Avg.)
4.6

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
9 / 10
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3 / 5

Narpes Kraft - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Narpes Kraft. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Narpes Kraft matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: