Математический анализ футбольных матчей

Турнир:
Дата матча:
26.11.2022
05:00 | Веллингтон Феникс (Ж) - Вестерн Юнайтед (Ж)
07:00 | Сидней (Ж) - Мельбурн (Ж)
07:00 | Брисбен (Ж) - Канберра (Ж)
07:00 | Ньюкасл (Ж) - ВС Уондерерс (Ж)
26.11.2022
16:00 | RCG Oran - Эль-Хруб
16:00 | AE Medea - Телагема
16:00 | УС Чауиа - Хуссейн Дей
16:00 | El Milia - Touggourt
16:00 | MB Barika - Bir Bouhouche
16:00 | USF Constantine - EC Oued Smar
16:00 | Азазга - Guir Abadla
16:00 | КР Темушен - Бордж Менаиэль
26.11.2022
64' | Олдершот - Саутенд Юнайтед
64' | Олтрингем - Истли
61' | Доркинг Уондерерс - Йорк Сити
59' | Йовил Таун - Галифакс Таун
56' | Мейдстон Юнайтед - Мейденхед Юнайтед
18:00 | Олдхэм Атлетик - Дагенхэм
18:00 | Рексем - Бромли
60' | Торки Юнайтед - Гейтсхед
56' | Вилдстоун - Сканторп Юнайтед
26.11.2022
59' | Банбери - Чорли
60' | Блайт Спартанс - Брэкли Таун
61' | Брэдфорд Парк Авеню - Бостон Юнайтед
61' | Кеттеринг Таун - Саутпорт
61' | Киддерминстер - Глостер Сити
18:00 | Курзон Эштон - Телфорд Юнайтед
62' | Лимингтон - Питерборо Спортс
61' | Скарборо - Честер
18:00 | Спеннимур Таун - Кингс Линн Таун
59' | Файлд - Алфретон Таун
59' | Херефорд - Дарлингтон 1883
26.11.2022
16:00 | Слау Таун - Истбурн Боро
64' | Брейнтри - Хангерфорд Таун
55' | Дартфорд - Конкорд Рейнджерс
57' | Сент-Олбанс Сити - Бат Сити
57' | Тонбридж - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
59' | Уэллинг Юнайтед - Уэймут
62' | Уэртинг - Челмсфорд Сити
63' | Хемел Хэмпстед - Тонтон
61' | Хэмптон энд Ричмонд - Довер Атлетик
55' | Чешант - Оксфорд Сити
26.11.2022
15:45 | Кингс Линн Таун - Стивенидж
61' | Барнсли - Кру Александра
60' | Портсмут - Милтон-Кинс Донс
62' | Уолсолл - Карлайл Юнайтед
60' | Форест Грин - Алвчерч
57' | Чарльтон Атлетик - Стокпорт Каунти
64' | Шеффилд Уэнсдей - Мэнсфилд Таун
63' | Кембридж Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун
61' | Уимблдон - Честерфилд
62' | Хартлпул Юнайтед - Харрогейт Таун
64' | Оксфорд Юнайтед - Эксетер Сити
59' | Шрусбери Таун - Питерборо Юнайтед
63' | Аккрингтон Стэнли - Барнет
18:15 | Рексем - Фарнборо
20:00 | Дагенхэм - Гиллингем
26.11.2022
59' | Ливерседж - Гайзли
61' | Бамбер Бридж - Матлок
61' | Гейнсборо - Рэдклифф
60' | Ланкастер - Эштон Юнайтед
60' | Марин - Хайд Юнайтед
55' | Морпет - Белпер
18:00 | Нантуич - Марск
59' | Сталибридж - Уоррингтон Райландс
61' | Стаффорд Рейнджерз - Юнайтед оф Манчестер
59' | Уитби - Атертон Коллирис
61' | Уоррингтон - Саут Шилдс
26.11.2022
17:00 | Алвчерч - Бэсфорд
58' | Бедфорд - Бромсгров
61' | Илкестон - Кингс Лэнгли
63' | Коалвилль - Нидхэм Маркет
58' | Лейстон - Рэддитч
61' | Нанитон Боро - Тэмворс
62' | Рашолл - Рашден энд Даймондс
62' | Сент-Айвс - Хэднесфорд
60' | Стоурбридж - Барвел
59' | Стратфорд - Ройстон
62' | Хитчин - Микловер
26.11.2022
62' | Биконсфилд - Уэстон
61' | Винчестер - Дорчестер
60' | Йейт Таун - Госпорт
18:00 | Плимут Парквэй - Метрополитан Полис
59' | Пул Таун - Хануэлл Таун
61' | Суиндон С - Хайес энд Йидинг
18:00 | Тивертон - Норт Ли
59' | Харроу - Салисбери Сити
60' | Хартли Уинтни - Мертир Таун
59' | Хендон - Брэкнелл
62' | Чешам - Труро Сити
26.11.2022
63' | Херн Бэй - Брайтлингси
61' | Авели - Кингстониан
61' | Биллерике Таун - Канви Айленд
61' | Бишопс Стортфорд - Маргейт
62' | Бонор Реджис - Харинги
62' | Гастингс - Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
66' | Каршальтон - Крей
60' | Льюиз - Боуэрс & Питси
59' | Поттерс - Хорнчерч
64' | Уингейт энд Финчли - Энфилд Таун
64' | Фолкестоун - Хоршам
26.11.2022
16:00 | Колчестер Юнайтед U21 - Саутгемптон U21
16:00 | Борнмут U21 - Брайтон U21
17:00 | Суонси U21 - Арсенал U21
66' | Брентфорд U21 - Блэкберн U21
26.11.2022
14:00 | Челси U18 - Фулхэм U18
14:00 | Арсенал U18 - Вест Хэм U18
14:00 | Кристал Пэлас U18 - Тоттенхэм U18
14:00 | Эвертон U18 - Ливерпуль U18
14:00 | Вест Бромвич U18 - Лестер U18
14:00 | Ньюкасл U18 - Вулверхэмптон U18
14:30 | Сандерленд U18 - Манчестер Сити U18
16:00 | Ноттингем U18 - Блэкберн U18
16:00 | Норвич U18 - Астон Вилла U18
26.11.2022
20:00 | Шеффилд Юнайтед (Ж) - Эвертон (Ж)
26.11.2022
13:00 | Ширак 2 - Вест Армения
13:00 | Алашкерт 2 - Мика
26.11.2022
16:00 | Арарат-Армения - Урарту
66' | Пюник - Ноа
26.11.2022
03:00 | Санта Фе - Юнайтед
26.11.2022
13:00 | Слуцк - Динамо Минск
15:00 | Минск - Шахтёр Cолигорск
65' | Энергетик-БГУ - БАТЭ
26.11.2022
13:45 | ФК Гомель (Ж) - Бобруйчанка (Ж)
13:45 | Днепр Могилев (Ж) - Зорка-БДУ (Ж)
13:45 | ФК Минск (Ж) - Беларусь U19 (Ж)
13:45 | Динамо Минск (Ж) - Динамо Брест (Ж)
13:45 | Сморгонь (Ж) - Витебск (Ж)
26.11.2022
63' | Стандард U23 - Дейнзе
22:00 | Андерлехт U23 - Беерсхот
26.11.2022
21:30 | Тессендерло - РААЛ Ла Лувирье
21:30 | Франкс Бора - Кнокке
22:00 | Хеверли Лувен (Б) - ОК Шарлеруа
22:00 | Хейст - Тинен
22:00 | Хогстратен - Патро Эйсден
22:00 | Шарлеруа (Б) - Льеж
22:00 | Висе - Дессель Спорт
22:00 | Гент (Б) - Антверпен (Б)
22:00 | Нинове - Мандел Юнайтед
22:00 | Сен-Элуи - Бум
26.11.2022
16:30 | Сольер Спорт - Стоке-Варфюзе
16:30 | Гансхорен - Амуар
22:00 | Акран - Намур
22:00 | Жет - Мё
22:00 | Варем - Верлен
22:00 | Ла Лувьер - Ребекуаз
22:00 | Тубиз - Варнант
26.11.2022
16:30 | Erpe-Mere - Харелбеке
16:30 | Зелзате - Мерелбеке
21:00 | Серкль Брюгге 2 - Конинклейке Гент
21:30 | Диккелвенне - Осткамп
21:30 | Торхут - Веттерен
22:00 | Аальст - Петегем
22:00 | Локерен-Темзе - Вестхук
22:00 | Ауденарде - Зюльте-Варегем 2
22:00 | Гуллегем - Олса Бракел
26.11.2022
16:30 | Пепинген-Галле - Дигем
16:30 | Мехелен 2 - Каппеллен
21:30 | Беерсхот 2 - Белиция Билзен
21:30 | К. ФК Тюрнхаут - Аид
22:00 | Леббеке - Расинг Мехелен
22:00 | Sp. Hasselt - Лондерзел
22:00 | Конинклейк Берхем Спорт - Бохолтер
22:00 | КФК Лилль - Мерксем
22:00 | Тонгерен - Лира-Льерс Берлар
26.11.2022
15:30 | Лёвен (Ж) - Стандард Льеж (Ж)
90' | Зюльте-Варегем (Ж) - Фемина Волюве (Ж)
21:00 | Мехелен (Ж) - Гент (Ж)
26.11.2022
14:00 | Вююствезел (Ж) - Звевезеле (Ж)
17:00 | Генк II (Ж) - Фамкес Меркем (Ж)
17:00 | Лёвен II (Ж) - Тинен (Ж)
19:00 | Льеж (Ж) - Гент II (Ж)
19:00 | Монс (Ж) - Молдаво (Ж)
19:00 | Стандард Льеж II (Ж) - Вестерло (Ж)
19:00 | Шастр (Ж) - ГБА Контих (Ж)
20:30 | Зюльте-Варегем II (Ж) - Андерлехт II (Ж)
26.11.2022
18:00 | Ouidah - ЖАК
18:00 | АСПАК - Ситатунга
18:00 | Динамик Джугу - Динамо Параку
18:00 | Динамо Абоми - Bani Ganse
18:00 | Полис Бенин - ФК Котон
18:00 | Реал Спорт - Бюффль де Боргу
18:00 | Собемап - Айема
18:00 | Солейл - Лото
26.11.2022
16:00 | Славия София - Лудогорец
26.11.2022
13:00 | Гигант Саединение - ЦСКА София
14:30 | Марица Пловдив - Арда Кырджали
14:30 | Севлиево - ЦСКА 1948
14:30 | Минор Перник - Берое
26.11.2022
15:30 | Карнобат - Локомотив Пловдив II
15:30 | Розова Долина - Атлетик Куклен
15:30 | Черноморец 1919 - Берое II
15:30 | Сокол Марково - Спартак Пловдив
15:30 | Верея - Ямбол 1915
15:30 | Загорец - Борислав Парвомай
26.11.2022
15:00 | Levski Rakovski - Славия София 2
15:00 | Оборище - Владая
15:00 | Надежда Доброславци - Септември Симитли
15:00 | Балкан Ботевград - Чавдар Этропол
15:00 | Ботев Ихтиман - ЦСКА 1948 III
15:00 | Вирен - Левски II
15:00 | Костинброд - ЦСКА София II
15:00 | Кюстендил - Рильски Спортлист
15:00 | Септември София 2 - Марек
15:00 | Пирин Гоце-Делчев - Банско
26.11.2022
15:00 | Локомотив Русе - Черно Море (Б)
15:00 | Доростол - Рилци
15:00 | Светкавица - Септември Тервель
15:00 | Шумен 2007 - Черноломец
15:00 | Ботев Нови-Пазар - Спартак II
26.11.2022
16:30 | Габороне Юнайтед - Тауншип Роллерз
17:00 | Джваненг Гэлакси - Орапа Юнайтед
17:00 | Маситоака - Полис XI
17:00 | Морупуле Уондерерс - Holy Ghost
87' | Экстеншен Ганнерс - БДФ XI
17:00 | Суа Фламингос - Секьюрити Системс
17:00 | Призонс XI - Eleven Angels
26.11.2022
18:30 | Бобо-Диуласо - Сонабель Уагадугу
18:30 | Кудугу - Мажестик
18:30 | Фасо-Йенненга - Салитас
20:45 | Кадиого - Витесс Буркина-Фасо
26.11.2022
16:00 | Динамик - Фламбю Центр
16:00 | Бужумбура Сити - Magara Young Boys
16:00 | Олимпик Стар - Ле Мессажер Нгози
26.11.2022
15:00 | Дьирмот - Сегед
26.11.2022
14:00 | Халадаш (Ж) - Кёлен (Ж)
15:00 | Диошдьёри ВТК (Ж) - Астра Хунгария (Ж)
15:00 | Уйпешт (Ж) - Дьер (Ж)
15:00 | Сжент Михали (Ж) - Ференцварош (Ж)
15:00 | МТК Будапешт (Ж) - Академия Пушкаша (Ж)
26.11.2022
15:00 | Вешпрем - Татабанья
26.11.2022
19:00 | Калум Стар - Вакрия
26.11.2022
16:00 | Иллертиссен - Бюхбах
16:00 | Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Айхштет
16:00 | Аугсбург II - 1. ФК Швайнфюрт
16:00 | Аубштадт - Спвгг Ансбах 09
16:00 | Рейн Лех - Нюрнберг II
16:00 | Ваккер Бургхаузен - Ашаффенбург
16:00 | Ханкофен-Хайлинг - Пипинсрид
16:00 | Гройтер II - Туркгучу Атаспор
26.11.2022
16:00 | Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II - Каан-Мариенборн
16:00 | Ваттеншайд 09 - Пройссен Мюнстер
16:00 | Алемания Ахен - Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
16:00 | Виденбрюк - Фортуна II
16:00 | Кёльн II - Редингхаузен
16:00 | Липпштадт - Фортуна Кельн
16:00 | Штрелен - Шальке II
16:00 | Бохольт - Дюрен
16:00 | Рот-Вайсс Ален - Вупперталер
26.11.2022
15:30 | Вайхе - Эмден
16:00 | Дельменхорст - Хильдесхайм
16:00 | Хольштайн II - Лоне
16:00 | Санкт-Паули II - Феникс Любек
17:00 | Реден - Бремер
26.11.2022
15:00 | Рот-Вайсс Эрфурт - Бабельсберг 03
26.11.2022
16:00 | Ульм 1846 - Майнц II
16:00 | Оффенбах Киккерс - Ворматия 08
16:00 | Штайнбах - Фульда-Ленерс
16:00 | Аален - Фрайберг
16:00 | Вальдорф - Айнтрахт Триер
16:00 | Хомбург - Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
16:00 | Штутгарт II - Балингер
16:00 | Балинген - Франкфурт
26.11.2022
16:00 | Айнтрахт Франкфурт (Ж) - Байер (Ж)
61' | Вердер (Ж) - Фрайбург (Ж)
26.11.2022
15:00 | Оптик Ратенов - Мальсдорф
15:00 | Росток - Пэмпоу
15:30 | РСВ Айнтрахт - ШФК Герта
15:30 | Тасмания Берлин - Ганза Росток II
15:30 | Франкфурт_2 - Целендорф
26.11.2022
15:30 | Айнхайт Рудольштадт - Freital
15:30 | Кришов - Ауэрбах
15:30 | Гримма - Будисса Баутцен
15:30 | Ан дер Фарнер Хохе - Бишофсвердар
15:30 | SV 1890 Westerhausen - Зандерсдорф
15:30 | Оберлаузитц - Халле
26.11.2022
15:30 | Бордесхольм - Вайхе Фленсбург 08 II
16:00 | Унион Ноймюнстер - Эккернфёрдер
16:00 | Хусумер - GW Siebenbaumen
16:00 | Пансдорф - Килия Киль
16:00 | Хайдер - Дорнбрайте Любек
26.11.2022
15:00 | Дассендорф - Аймсбуттелер
26.11.2022
15:00 | Вердер III - Блументалер
15:00 | БТС Нойштадт - Леер
16:00 | Бремерхавен - Швахгаузен
16:00 | Ватан Бремен - Комет Арстен
16:00 | Аумунд-Фегезак - Бринкумер
26.11.2022
16:00 | Бавария Альценау - Гиссен
16:30 | Фернвальд - Рот-Вайсс Вальдорф
16:30 | Weidenhausen - Хадамар
16:30 | Вальдгирмес - Unter-Flockenbach
16:30 | Айнтрахт II - Штейнбах
62' | ТУС Диеткирхен - Фридберг
18:00 | Эрлензее - Штадталлендорф
26.11.2022
16:00 | Пирмазенс - Auersmacher
16:30 | Кайзерслаутерн II - Диффлен
16:30 | Карбах - Ahrweiler
17:30 | Пфеддерсхайм - СГ-2000 Мюльхайм-Карлих
60' | Айсбахталь - Шотт Майнц
26.11.2022
16:00 | Geesdorf - Гроссбардорф
16:00 | Айнтрахт Бамберг - Бамберг
16:00 | Вюрцбургер - Байерн Хоф
16:00 | Гебенбах - АТСВ
16:00 | Донауштауф - АСВ Шам
16:00 | Ноймаркт - Абтсвинд
18:00 | Регенсбург II - Фройхт
26.11.2022
16:00 | Дахау - Эрльбах
16:00 | Нординген - Мемминген
16:00 | Дайзенхофен - Кирханшёринг
16:00 | Шалдинг-Хейнинг - Исманинг
16:00 | Швабен Аугсбург - Гундельфинген
16:00 | Ландсберг - Коттерн-Сент Манг
16:00 | Розенхайм - Гархинг
59' | Мюнхен 1860 II - Ингольштадт II
26.11.2022
16:00 | Бакнанг - Ройтлинген
16:00 | Равенсбург - Оффенбургер
16:00 | ФК 08 Виллинген - Холленбах
16:00 | Пфорцхайм - Геппинген
16:30 | Биссинген - Гроссашпах
16:30 | АТСВ М - Некарзульмер
16:30 | Оберахерн - Рилазинген-Арлен
16:30 | FC Holzhausen - Фрайбургер
16:30 | Ноттинген - Штутгарт Кикерс
26.11.2022
16:15 | Sonsbeck - ТВД Фельберт
26.11.2022
14:00 | Энерги U19 - Целендорф U19
26.11.2022
63' | Колледж 1975 - Линкольн
20:30 | Линкс - Манчестер 62
26.11.2022
10:00 | Гонконг U23 - Гонконг Рейнджерс
10:00 | Саутерн Дистрикт - Sham Shui Po
13:00 | Китчи - Истерн АА
26.11.2022
14:45 | ПАОК (Б) - Кардица
16:00 | АЕК Афины (Б) - ПАО Роуф
16:00 | Аполлон Ларисса - Ларисса
16:00 | Олимпиакос (Б) - Илиополис
26.11.2022
16:00 | Агротикос Астерас - Апполон Паралимниу
16:00 | Арис Авату - Докса Драма
16:00 | Кампаниакос - Александруполис
16:00 | Пандрамаикос - Александрос Орфаниу
16:00 | Пантракикос - Орфей Ксанти
16:00 | Посейдон Миханионас - Хрисуполи
16:00 | Термаикос - Byron Kavala
26.11.2022
16:00 | Patrai - Фониакис Эпидавру
26.11.2022
16:00 | Порос - AO Tympakiou
26.11.2022
12:30 | Локомотив Тбилиси - Сабуртало
12:30 | Торпедо Кутаиси - Сиони
12:30 | Гагра - Динамо Батуми
12:30 | Самгурали - Динамо Тбилиси
12:30 | Телави - Дила
26.11.2022
15:00 | Норшелланн (Ж) - Кольдинг Кью (Ж)
26.11.2022
57' | Замалек - Аль-Масри
26.11.2022
16:00 | Лумвана Радиантс - Рэд Эрроуз
16:00 | Пауэр Дайнамос - Форест Рейнджерс
16:00 | Билдкон - Занако
16:00 | НАПСА Старз - Нкана
16:00 | FC MUZA - Нквази
16:00 | Грин Иглз - Призон Леопардс
16:00 | Зеско Юнайтед - Нчанга Рейнджерс
16:00 | Кабве - Грин Буффалоc
26.11.2022
15:00 | Гоа - Бангалор
17:00 | АТК Мохун Баган - Хайдарабад
26.11.2022
11:30 | Судева Дели - Раджастан Юнайтед
26.11.2022
09:15 | Персевар - ПСБС Биак Нумфор
10:15 | Persipal BU - Калтенг Путра
11:15 | Персияп Джепара - Persipa Pati
11:15 | ПСИМ Йоджакарта - ПСГ Пати
11:15 | ПСКС Чимахи - Персеранг
11:30 | Deltras Sidoarjo - Персипура Джаяпура
11:30 | ПСКС Чилачап - Persikab
12:00 | Персираджа - Семен Паданг
26.11.2022
49' | Алавес - Вильярреал Б
49' | Малага - Понферрадина
20:30 | Овьедо - Мирандес
20:30 | Альбасете - Расинг
26.11.2022
62' | Райо Махадаонда - Алькоркон
61' | Сан Фернандо - Сельта Б
20:00 | Бадахос - Кордоба
20:00 | Культураль Леонеса - Юнионистас
26.11.2022
64' | Алькояно - Калаорра
65' | Сабадель - СД Логроньес
20:00 | Кастельон - Мурсия
20:30 | Барселона Б - Нумансия
26.11.2022
18:30 | Бургос Промесас - Арентейро
19:00 | Гихуэло - Польворин
20:00 | Ларедо - Реал Овьедо Б
21:00 | Оуренсе ФК - Гимнастика Торрелавега
26.11.2022
18:30 | Мутильвера - Таразона
19:00 | Расинг Риоха - Реал Сосьедад C
19:00 | Сан-Хуан - Утебо
19:00 | Сирбонеро - Исарра
26.11.2022
20:00 | Эспаньол Б - Валенсия Б
21:00 | Алсира - Олот
26.11.2022
60' | Гранада Б - Хувентуд Торремолинос
61' | Кадис Б - Еклано
26.11.2022
19:00 | Гвадалахара - Леганес (Б)
26.11.2022
21:30 | Рапидо де Бузас - Алондрас
26.11.2022
21:00 | Эль-Энтрего - Кондаль
26.11.2022
17:45 | Торина - Самано
18:00 | Эскобедо - Соларес
19:00 | Атлетико Альберисиа - Картес
19:00 | Кастро - Кайон
26.11.2022
18:00 | Анайтасуна - Урдулис
18:30 | Аурьера Ондарроа - Сан-Игнасио
18:30 | Пасайя - Ауррера де Витория
19:00 | Дуранго - Деусто
19:00 | Лехона - Лагун Онак
26.11.2022
17:30 | UE Tona - Rapitenca
26.11.2022
18:00 | Адзанета - Торрент
18:00 | Эркулес (Б) - Орихуэла
26.11.2022
20:30 | Райо Вальекано (Б) - Тривал Вальдерас
26.11.2022
17:45 | Ла Вирген - Паленсия
26.11.2022
15:00 | Уракан Мелилья - Уэтор-Тахар
21:00 | Малага Сити_2 - Атлетико Поркуна
26.11.2022
18:00 | Сеута (Б) - Херена
26.11.2022
17:30 | Inter Manacor - Меркадаль
18:00 | Побленсе - Сан-Хорди
18:00 | Сольер - Пенья Индепендент
18:30 | Биниссалем - Манакор
19:00 | Андрач - Сан-Хорди_2
26.11.2022
00:00 | Сан Фернандо УД - Estrella
19:00 | Вилла Санта Брихида - Гран Тарахаль
26.11.2022
18:30 | Муленьо - Сьюдад Мурсия
19:30 | Alcantarilla - Ciudad Cieza
20:00 | Molinense - Расинг Мурсия
26.11.2022
18:45 | Йерененсе - Montehermoso
26.11.2022
17:30 | Кортес - Валь Эгуэс
17:30 | Памплона - Субиса
18:30 | Oberena - Ардой
18:30 | Бети Онак - Alesves
19:45 | Бурладес - Уарте
26.11.2022
18:30 | Pena Balsamaiso - Харо Депортиво
26.11.2022
18:30 | Вильяканьяс - Вильяррубиа
26.11.2022
14:00 | Мадрид (Ж) - Уэльва (Ж)
14:00 | Леванте (Ж) - Севилья (Ж)
65' | Вильярреал (Ж) - Атлетик Бильбао (Ж)
20:15 | Реал Мадрид (Ж) - Альхама (Ж)
26.11.2022
13:00 | Депортиво (Ж) - Тенерифе (Б) (Ж)
14:00 | Какерено (Ж) - Кордоба (Ж)
26.11.2022
17:00 | Парма - Модена
20:00 | Пиза - Тернана
26.11.2022
16:30 | Фьоренцуола - Алессандрия
16:30 | Ольбия - Чезена
16:30 | Мателика - Сассари Торрес
16:30 | Монтеварки - Реканатезе
19:30 | Губбио - Сан-Донато
19:30 | Имолезе - Понтедера
19:30 | Реджана 1919 - Римини
19:30 | Сиена - Каррарезе
19:30 | Фермана - Лючезе
19:30 | Виртус Энтелла - Вис Пезаро
26.11.2022
16:30 | Паганезе - Sarrabus Ogliastra
26.11.2022
12:30 | Монополи U19 - Реджина U19
14:00 | Салернитана U19 - Беневенто U19
16:00 | Дженоа U19 - Алессандрия U19
16:00 | Падова U19 - СПАЛ U19
16:30 | Пескара U19 - Лацио U19
16:30 | Порденоне U19 - Читтаделла U19
16:30 | Тернана U19 - Перуджа U19
16:30 | Энтелла U19 - Пиза U19
16:30 | Кротоне U19 - Козенца U19
16:30 | Монца U19 - Кремонезе U19
16:30 | Imolese U19 - Специя U19
16:30 | Витербезе U19 - Асколи U19
16:30 | Фералписало U19 - Парма U19
16:30 | Венеция U19 - Виченца U19
16:30 | Реджана U19 - АльбиноЛеффе U19
16:30 | Комо U19 - Брешиа U19
26.11.2022
14:30 | Рома (Ж) - Помильяно (Ж)
16:30 | Фиорентина (Ж) - Милан (Ж)
26.11.2022
16:30 | Ареццо (Ж) - Торрес (Ж)
26.11.2022
14:30 | Бойюнг Кет - Свайриенг
14:30 | Висаха - Пномпень Краун
26.11.2022
14:00 | Софапака - Поста Рейнджерс
15:00 | Нзоя Юнайтед - Бандари
16:00 | Вазито - Таланта
16:00 | АФК Леопардс - Вихига Буллетс
16:00 | Матхаре Юнайтед - Полиция Кении
16:00 | Бидко Юнайтед - Гор Махиа
26.11.2022
15:00 | Naivas FC - Mara Sugar
16:00 | Darajani Gogo - MCF
16:00 | APS Bomet - Assad
16:00 | Gusii - Кисуму Олл Старз
16:00 | Migori - Murang'a
16:00 | Fortune Sacco - Вихига Юнайтед
16:00 | Shabana - Kajiado
26.11.2022
55' | Кармиотисса - Докса Катокопиа
20:00 | АЕК Ларнака - Аполлон
26.11.2022
15:30 | Peyia 2014 FC - Олимпиас
15:30 | АЕЗ Закакиу - М.Е.А.П. Нису
15:30 | Отеллос Атиноу - Алки Ороклини
15:30 | Паек - Айя Напа
15:30 | Ксилотимбу - Омония Арадиппоу
26.11.2022
10:00 | Далянь Про - Мэйчжоу Хакка
10:00 | Чанчунь Ятай - Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт
12:30 | Шаньдун Тайшань - Ухань Чжоэр
14:00 | Хэбей Чайна Форчун - Ханчжоу Гринтаун
14:30 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Хэнань Цзянье
14:30 | Шэньчжэнь Руби - Ухань Фри Таунс
15:00 | Тяньцзинь Тэда - Шанхай Порт
26.11.2022
09:30 | Куньшань - Сучжоу Донгву
09:30 | Цзыбо Цуцзюй - Пекин Спорт Юниверсити
26.11.2022
04:00 | Атлетико Уила - Депортес Киндио
26.11.2022
16:00 | АС БНГ - Натали
18:00 | Этуаль ду Конго - Шеминот
26.11.2022
15:00 | Феризай - Дукагжини
15:00 | Дреница - Дрита
26.11.2022
05:00 | Пунтаренас - Гваделупе
26.11.2022
18:30 | Лис Сасандра - Спортинг Ганьоа
20:45 | Сан-Педро - СОЛ
26.11.2022
14:00 | FC Yalta - Sparta-KT
14:00 | Кызылташ - Рубин Ялта
14:00 | ТСК-Таврия - Севастополь Крым
14:00 | Океан - Алушта
26.11.2022
23:00 | Вилла Клара - Гуантанамо
23:00 | Артемиза - Лас Тунас
23:00 | Камагуэй - Сьенфуэгос
23:00 | Сантьяго Куба - ФК Гавана
26.11.2022
21:00 | Хэвен Илевен - Фрипорт
26.11.2022
15:15 | Шафа - Шабаб Аль-Сахел
15:15 | Салам Згарта - Шабаб Аль-Газие
17:00 | Бурдж - Аль-Ахед
26.11.2022
16:00 | Аль-Таавон Адждабия - Аль-Ахли Бенгази
16:30 | Аль-Мадина - Asaria
26.11.2022
15:00 | Ритеряй 2 - Шилуте
26.11.2022
66' | Женесс - Дифферданж
26.11.2022
14:30 | Вакоа - Петит Ривьер
17:30 | Порт Луи - Энтенте Буле
26.11.2022
16:00 | Джохор - Селангор
26.11.2022
18:45 | Бугуни - Бамако
18:45 | Кита - Онзе Кретерз
19:00 | Бинга - АС Блэк Старз
21:00 | АС Полис Мали - Фут Элит
26.11.2022
60' | Иттихад Хемиссет - Шабаб Бен-Герир
60' | Стад Марокан - Видад Фес
19:00 | Раджа Бени Меллаль - Видад Темара
19:00 | Хемис Земамра - Рапид Уэд-Зем
26.11.2022
13:00 | Тунис - Австралия
16:00 | Польша - Саудовская Аравия
22' | Франция - Дания
22:00 | Аргентина - Мексика
26.11.2022
13:00 | Петролул - Волунтари
13:00 | Гарбарния - Висла Плоцк
13:00 | Арджеш Питешты - Тунари
13:30 | Краковия - Дукла Банска-Бистрица
14:00 | Орхус - Хорсенс
14:00 | Санкт-Пёльтен - Динамо Ческе-Будеёвице
15:00 | Пафос - Олвейз Рэди
15:00 | Норшелланн - Колдинг
15:00 | Людвигсфельдер - Герта
16:00 | Хайберниан - Мидлсбро
16:00 | Миллуолл - Брондбю
17:00 | Фарул - Панетоликос
26.11.2022
63' | Мальта U19 - Германия U19
21:00 | Польша U19 - Португалия U19
26.11.2022
14:00 | Кошта-ду-Соль - Ферровиарио Мозамбик
16:00 | Ферровариу Накала - ЛД Мапуто
26.11.2022
15:00 | Майти Ганнерс - Янг Бразилианс
15:00 | УНАМ - Орландо Пайрэтс
15:00 | Элевен Арроус - Янг Африканс_2
18:00 | Сивикс - Лайф Файтерс
18:00 | Ситизенс - Джулиньо Спортинг
18:00 | Тура Мэджик - Тайгерс
26.11.2022
18:00 | АСФАН - Тахуа
18:00 | Нигелек - Эспуар Зиндер
26.11.2022
16:30 | ХХК Харденберг - Спакенбург
16:30 | Йонг Спарта - Эксельсиор Масслёйс
17:00 | АФК Амстердам - Остзан
17:00 | Эйсселмервогелс - Схевенинген
17:00 | Ринсбургс Бойс - Йонг Волендам
90' | ТЕК - Нордвик
17:30 | Катвейк - Лиссе
86' | Конинклейке - Козаккен Бойз
20:00 | Де Трефферс - Квик Бойс
26.11.2022
16:30 | Стафорст - СтеДоКо
16:30 | Барендрехт - Тер Леде
16:30 | ВВ ДОВО - АСВХ
16:30 | Харкемасе Бойз - Спортлюст
16:30 | Ассен - ВВОГ
16:30 | RKAV Volendam - Спарта Нийкерк
16:30 | Rijnvogels - ГВВВ
17:00 | Юрк - ХСВ Хук
17:00 | Эрмело - Эксельсиор 31
21:00 | ОСС '20 - ВВСБ
26.11.2022
16:30 | Графсхап U21 - Ден Хааг U21
16:45 | Эммен U21 - Гронинген U21
17:00 | Виллем II U21 - Фейеноорд U21
17:00 | Зволле U21 - Алмере Сити U21
26.11.2022
16:30 | Аякс U18 - ПСВ U18
17:00 | Ден Хааг U18 - Фейеноорд U18
17:00 | АЗ Алкмар U18 - Зволле U18
17:15 | FC Twente/Heracles U18 - Графсхап U18
26.11.2022
02:30 | Кэпитал Футбол (Ж) - Western Springs (Ж)
03:00 | Кантербери Юнайтед (Ж) - Auckland United (Ж)
26.11.2022
03:00 | Auckland United - Napier City
05:00 | Окленд Сити - Melville
26.11.2022
15:45 | Аль-Дафра - Аджман
15:45 | Аль-Иттихад Кальба - Аль-Вахда Абу-Даби
51' | Аль-Шарджа - Банияс
26.11.2022
15:40 | Аль-Фуджайра - Аль-Таавун
15:40 | Аль-Уроба - Аль-Таид
26.11.2022
13:00 | Корона U19 - Легница U19
13:00 | Погонь Щецин U19 - Эскола Варшава U19
14:00 | Лех U19 - Краковия U19
14:00 | Легия U19 - Ягеллония U19
14:30 | Slask W. U19 - Lechia G. U19
15:30 | Ракув U19 - Гурник Забже U19
26.11.2022
11:00 | Маркус Гдыня (Ж) - Погонь Тчев (Ж)
14:00 | Мысленице (Ж) - Тройка Сташковка (Ж)
14:00 | Старе Оборжиска (Ж) - УЖ Краков II (Ж)
14:00 | Олимпия Щецин (Ж) - Быдгощ (Ж)
14:00 | Медык Конин (Ж) - УКС СМС Лодзь (Ж)
14:00 | Беджиховице (Ж) - Островия Острув (Ж)
14:00 | Скра (Ж) - Шлёнск Вроцлав (Ж)
15:00 | Дольцан Зомбки (Ж) - Стомиланки Ольштын (Ж)
19:00 | Wodzislaw Slaski II (Ж) - ЛФА Щецин (Ж)
26.11.2022
14:00 | Оливейренсе - Фейренсе
57' | Фамаликан - Академико Визеу
21:45 | Брага - Трофенше
23:45 | Бенфика - Пенафиел
26.11.2022
14:00 | Спортинг Б - Фоньиньяс
16:00 | Фафи - Санжоаненсе
59' | Амора - Монкарапаченс
62' | Брага Б - Монталегре
58' | Канелас 2010 - Варзим
62' | Оливейра Оспиталь - Академика
59' | Паредес - С. Жоао Вер
26.11.2022
18:00 | Фамаликан (Ж) - Спортинг II (Ж)
26.11.2022
16:00 | Сочи - ЦСКА
16:00 | Торпедо Москва - Урал
26.11.2022
16:00 | Этинселлс - Руциро
16:00 | Бугесера - Санрайз
16:00 | Полис Руанда - Горилла
26.11.2022
12:00 | Слатина - АСУ Политехника
12:00 | Байа Маре - Вииторул Тыргу-Жиу
12:00 | Думбрэвица - Униря Констанца
12:00 | Металоглобус - Прогресул Спартак
14:45 | Слобозия - Униря Деж
17:00 | Политехника Яссы - Динамо Бухарест
26.11.2022
15:00 | Brodoc - Данте Ботошани
15:00 | Фореста Сучава - Сомуз Фалтичени
15:00 | Штиинца - Меркуря-Чук 2
15:00 | Чахлэул - Бакэу
15:00 | Буковина Рэдэуци - Viitorul Darabani
26.11.2022
15:00 | Фокшани - Аэростар Бакэу
15:00 | Виторул Янка - Дачия Униря
15:00 | Vointa Limpezis - Спортинг Лиешти
15:00 | Металул Бузэу - Рымнику-Сэрат
15:00 | Динамо Бакэу - Unirea Branistea
26.11.2022
15:00 | Волунтари 2 - Gloria Baneasa
15:00 | Инаинте Моделу - Кэлэраши
15:00 | Реколта - Афумати
15:00 | Агрикола Борча - Глория Альбести
26.11.2022
15:00 | Морени - Униря
26.11.2022
15:00 | Плопени - Сепси 2
15:00 | Тыргу-Секуйеск - Блехои
15:00 | Брашов - Четате Рышнов
15:00 | Паулешти - Одорхею-Секуйеск
15:00 | Olimpic Zarnesti - Кидс Тампа Брашов
26.11.2022
15:00 | Calimanesti - Турну-Мэгуреле
15:00 | Спортинг Росиори - Университатя Крайова 2
15:00 | Вииторул Даэшти - Петролул Поткоава
26.11.2022
15:00 | Брэд Аурул - Вииторул Симиан
15:00 | Войнца Лупак - Retezatul Hateg
15:00 | Петрошани - Прогресул
26.11.2022
15:00 | Решица - Инеу
15:00 | Шоимии Липова - Прогресул Печика
15:00 | Глория Лунча - Победа Стар
26.11.2022
15:00 | Вииторул Клуж - Авантул
15:00 | Окна-Муреш - Металургистул
15:00 | Хунедоара - Униря Альба-Юлия
15:00 | Univ. din Alba Iulia - Сэнэтатя Клуж
26.11.2022
15:00 | Залэу - Шимлеу-Силванией
15:00 | Бихор - ЧФР Клуж II
15:00 | Сигету Марматьей - Victoria Carei
15:00 | Сату Маре - Глория-2018
26.11.2022
17:00 | Космос - Фьорентино
17:00 | Тре Фиори - Доманьяно
17:00 | Пеннаросса - Ла Фиорита
20:30 | Фольгоре - Кайлунго
26.11.2022
62' | Дунганнон - Гленавон
60' | Каррик Рейнджерс - Баллимена Юнайтед
63' | Клифтонвилл - Ньюри Сити
61' | Портадаун - Гленторан
20:30 | Линфилд - Крузейдерс
26.11.2022
62' | Балликлер Комрадс - Инститьют
58' | Баллинамаллард Юнайтед - Кнокбреда
59' | Дергвью - Лофголл
60' | Уорренпойнт Таун - Ардс
26.11.2022
15:00 | Силекс - Штруга
26.11.2022
15:00 | КФ Гостивар - Детонит Жуниор
15:00 | Саса - Караорман
15:00 | Локомотив Скопье - Пелистер
15:00 | Беса 1976 - Борец
15:00 | Вошка Спорт - Огрид
15:00 | Беласица - Козув Гевгелия
15:00 | Тетекс - Вардар
15:00 | Слога Виница - Arsimi
26.11.2022
14:30 | Кот д Ор - Анзе Реюнион
15:00 | Нортерн Динамо - Bel Air
18:00 | LMS - Ред Стар Сейшелы
26.11.2022
19:30 | Sonacos - ЮС Горе
19:30 | Диараф - Дакар
19:30 | Дуанес - Генерейшн Фут
19:30 | Тьюнгут - Лингер
26.11.2022
16:30 | Ружомберок (Ж) - Тренчин (Ж)
26.11.2022
15:30 | Бельтинцы - Доб
15:30 | Рудар В - Ядран Декани
15:30 | Триглав - НК Крка
15:30 | Фузинар - Приморье
26.11.2022
13:00 | Птуй (Ж) - Приморье (Ж)
15:00 | Радомлье (Ж) - Крим (Ж)
26.11.2022
14:00 | Муантонг Юнайтед - Бангкок Юнайтед
15:00 | Патум Юнайтед - Чианграй Юнайтед
26.11.2022
13:30 | Утхай Тхани - Трат
14:00 | Самут Пракан - Удон Тхани
14:30 | Нахон Си - Касетсарт
15:00 | Чиангмай - Чайнат
26.11.2022
14:00 | Додома Джиджи - Намунго
16:00 | Руву Шутинг - Singida Big Star
47' | Янг Африканс - Мбейа Сити
26.11.2022
18:00 | Бина - Того-Порт
18:00 | Эспуар_2 - Сара Спорт
26.11.2022
12:30 | Энергетик Т - Алтын Асыр
13:00 | Ашхабад - Шагадам
13:00 | Небитчи - Ахал
26.11.2022
13:30 | Тузласпор - Йени Малатьяспор
16:00 | Болуспор - Сакарьяспор
19' | Генчлербирлиги - Ризеспор
26.11.2022
14:00 | Менемен Беледиеспор - Бэтмен Петролспор
14:00 | Арнавуткой Беледиеспор - Бурсаспор
26.11.2022
14:00 | Караджабей - Коджаэлиспор
14:00 | Этимесгут - Анкара Демирспор
26.11.2022
13:00 | Фомгет ГСК (Ж) - Киречбурну (Ж)
14:00 | Фенербахче (Ж) - Аташехир Беледийеспор (Ж)
26.11.2022
16:00 | Уганда Ревеню Ауторити - Вайперс
26.11.2022
14:00 | Ингулец - Верес
15:00 | Динамо Киев - Металлист 1925
26.11.2022
13:00 | Диназ Вышгород - Яруд Мариуполь
14:00 | ГФК Металлург - Оболонь-Бровар
26.11.2022
13:00 | Львов U19 - Колос U19
13:30 | Заря U19 - Минай U19
26.11.2022
13:00 | Пантеры (Ж) - Ладомир (Ж)
13:00 | Шахтер Донецк (Ж) - Динамо Киев (Ж)
18:00 | Верес (Ж) - ЕМС Подолье (Ж)
26.11.2022
17:00 | Цвмбран Селтик - Понтардейв
17:00 | Инышир Альбионс - Трефелин
17:00 | Ллантвит Мейджор - Кэмбриан энд Клайдч
17:30 | Гойтр Юнайтед - Лланелли Таун
89' | Афан Лидо - Бритон Ферри
82' | Барри Таун - Кармартен Таун
17:30 | Суонси Юниверсити - Таффс Велл
26.11.2022
16:30 | Холихэд Хотспур - Лландудно
17:00 | Кирк ААА ФК - Кевн Друидс
17:00 | Гресфорд - Колвин Бэй
17:00 | Молд Александра - Бакли
87' | Пенрин-кок - Лланидлоес
90' | Портмадог - Гуилсфилд
89' | Престатин Таун - Конуи Боро
26.11.2022
16:00 | Бала Таун - Кардифф М
16:00 | Коннас Куэй - Таффс Велл
26.11.2022
16:30 | Racing Club de France - Пуасси
17:00 | Шатобриан - Сен-Мало
17:00 | Кан II - Гранвиль
17:00 | Сен-Прив - Генгам II
17:00 | Шартр - Бове
17:00 | Эврё - Ренн II
26.11.2022
17:00 | Васкехаль - Кретей
17:00 | Луситанс - Бельфор
17:00 | Сен-Женевьев - Мец II
17:00 | ФК 93 ФК 93 Бобиньи - Флёри-Мерожи
17:00 | Эпиналь - Агно
21:00 | Сан-Квентин - Безансон
26.11.2022
17:00 | Грас - Кане Руссийон
17:00 | Йер - Фрежюс
17:00 | Луан Кюизо - Мариньян
17:00 | Осер II - Сет
17:00 | Обань - Эвиан
21:00 | Алес - Тулон
26.11.2022
17:00 | Андрезьё - Анже II
17:00 | Бурж 18 - Стад Борделе
17:00 | Сомур Олимпик - Изёр
17:00 | Шамалье - ФК ГОАЛ
21:30 | Нант II - Бержерак
26.11.2022
16:30 | Суайо (Ж) - Бордо (Ж)
16:30 | ПСЖ (Ж) - Генгам (Ж)
16:30 | Родез (Ж) - Монпелье (Ж)
16:30 | Гавр (Ж) - Дижон (Ж)
26.11.2022
17:00 | Тонон Эйвиан (Ж) - Сент-Этьен (Ж)
20:00 | Мец (Ж) - Орлеан (Ж)
26.11.2022
15:00 | Ориент 1919 - Цибалия
15:30 | Рудеш - Хорватия Змиявчи
15:30 | Драговоляц - Кустосия
15:30 | Солин - Ярун
15:30 | Дубрава - Бьело Брдо
15:30 | Вуковар 1991 - Дугополье
26.11.2022
15:30 | Радник Сесвете - Зрински Юрьевац
15:30 | Ждралови - Бьеловар
15:30 | Гробничан - Загорец Крапина
15:30 | Трнье - Хрваце
15:30 | Марсония - Дуго-Село
15:30 | Белишче - Меджимурье
26.11.2022
14:00 | Искра Даниловград - Морнар
14:00 | Дечич - Единство
14:00 | Рудар Плевля - Арсенал Тиват
26.11.2022
17:00 | Слован Либерец - Сигма Оломоуц
26.11.2022
12:30 | Простеёв - Скалица
12:30 | Таборско - Богемианс 1905
12:30 | Варнсдорф - Хрудим
26.11.2022
12:15 | Nestemice - Йилове
16:00 | Баник Модлани - Cernovice
1' | Ольдржихов - Жатец
26.11.2022
15:00 | Теплице (Ж) - Слован Либерец (Ж)
17:00 | Ческе-Будеёвице (Ж) - Славия Прага (Ж)
17:00 | Пардубице (Ж) - Спарта Прага (Ж)
17:30 | Злин (Ж) - Словацко (Ж)
26.11.2022
20:00 | Виль - Стад Лозанна-Уши
20:00 | Тун - Вадуц
26.11.2022
16:00 | Янг Бойз II - Санкт-Галлен II
90' | Базель II - Баден
60' | Люцерн II - Брайтенрайн
59' | Рапперсвиль - Этуаль-Каруж
63' | Цюрих II - Бавуа
61' | Шам - Кринс
60' | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус - Брюль
58' | Кьяссо - Бюль
26.11.2022
16:15 | Коффран - Сион II
18:00 | Эшален - Мартиньи
18:00 | Веве - Portalban
19:00 | Конкордия_3 - Гранд Саконнекс
19:00 | Мейрин - Терр-Сент
26.11.2022
17:00 | Rotkreuz - Конкордия Базель
17:00 | Мюнзинген - Волен
18:00 | Дорнах - Блэк Старз
18:00 | Золотурн - Эмменбрюке
18:00 | Ксамакс U21 - Мури
18:00 | Шотц - Баскур
26.11.2022
17:00 | Эшен - Госсау
17:00 | Таверн - Кройцлинген
18:00 | Хонгг - Тугген
18:00 | Винтертур II - Уцвиль
18:00 | Грассхоппер II - Weesen
18:00 | Линт - Фрайенбах
19:00 | Лугано II - Веттсвил-Бонштеттен
26.11.2022
16:00 | Санкт-Галлен (Ж) - Рапперсвиль (Ж)
58' | Ивердон (Ж) - Цюрих (Ж)
18:15 | Арау (Ж) - Серветт (Ж)
19' | Янг Бойз (Ж) - Грассхоппер (Ж)
20:30 | Люцерн (Ж) - Базель (Ж)
26.11.2022
62' | Странраер - Аннан Атлетик
26.11.2022
16:30 | Drumchapel United - Эдинбург Сити
17:30 | Гамильтон Академикал - Ист Килбрайд
65' | Коув Рейнджерс - Дунипаче
66' | Линлитгоу Роуз - Саучи
62' | Монтроз - Дарвел
68' | Гринок Мортон - Куин оф Саут
63' | Партик Тисл - Келти Хартс
65' | Питерхед - Куинз Парк
64' | Рэйт Роверс - Очайнлек Тэлбот
62' | Уик Академи - Фалкирк
67' | Формантин Юнайтед - Стенхаузмур
66' | Фрейзербург - Арброт
66' | Хилл оф Биз - Элгин Сити
61' | Альбион Роверс - Университет Стерлинг
65' | Данди - Эйрдрионианс
65' | Данфермлин - Форфар Атлетик
64' | Инвернесс Каледониан - Стерлинг
22:45 | Клайд - Дамбартон
26.11.2022
18:00 | Баки Тистл - Лоссимут
18:00 | Брора Рейнджерс - Клачнакуддин
18:00 | Деверонвейл - Стратспи Тисл
18:00 | Инверури Локо Воркс - Ротс
18:00 | Кейт - Туррифф Юнайтед
18:00 | Уик Академи - Фрейзербург
18:00 | Формантин Юнайтед - Брихин Сити
18:00 | Форрес Меканикс - Наирн Каунти
18:00 | Хантли - Банкс О'Ди
26.11.2022
18:00 | Гала Фэйридин - Сивил Сервис Строллерс
18:00 | Селтик (Б) - Каледониан Брэйвс
18:00 | Хартс 2 - Далбитти Стар
26.11.2022
20:15 | Рейнджерс (Ж) - Селтик (Ж)
26.11.2022
08:00 | Инчхон Стил (Ж) - Кёнджу (Ж)
26.11.2022
07:00 | Альбирекс Ниигата (Ж) - Нодзима Стелла (Ж)
07:00 | Минави Сендай (Ж) - Омия (Ж)
08:00 | Парсеиро Нагано (Ж) - Белеза (Ж)
08:00 | Сайтама (Ж) - ДЖЕФ Юнайтед (Ж)
08:00 | Хиросима (Ж) - ИНАК Кобе Леонеса (Ж)