Математический анализ футбольных матчей

Турнир:
Дата матча:
26.09.2021
15:30 | ЛАСК - Адмира Ваккер
15:30 | Хартберг - Аустрия Вена
18:00 | Рапид Вена - Штурм Грац
26.09.2021
11:30 | Аустрия Б - Лафнитц
11:30 | Грацер - Ваккер Инсбрук
26.09.2021
16:00 | Штрипфинг - Адмира Ваккер 2
26.09.2021
11:30 | Райхенау - Китцбюхель
18:00 | Телфс - СВ Инсбрук
26.09.2021
11:30 | Дорнбирнер СВ - Аустрия Лустенау II
12:00 | Ротенберг - Брегенц
17:00 | Хоэнемс - Вольфюрт
17:00 | Рётис - Лаутерах
26.09.2021
16:00 | Сабах Баку - Нефтчи
18:15 | Сумгаит - Габала
26.09.2021
77' | Партизани - Влазния
26.09.2021
16:00 | Саутгемптон - Вулверхэмптон
18:30 | Арсенал - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
26.09.2021
00:00 | Банфилд - Атлетико Тукуман
02:15 | Сентраль Кордоба СдЕ - Ривер Плейт
19:30 | Унион Санта-Фе - Патронато
35' | Сан-Лоренсо - Дефенса и Хустисия
26.09.2021
00:10 | Тигре - Альварадо
61' | Химнасия Хухуй - Индепендьенте Ривадавиа
46' | Химнасия Мендоса - Альмиранте Браун
21:30 | Институто - Барракас Сентраль
20' | Депортиво Майпу - Атланта Буэнос-Айрес
26.09.2021
64' | Архентино де Кильмес - Депортиво Мерло
26.09.2021
57' | Атлетико Атлас - Ламадрид
21:00 | Лухан - Клайполе
63' | Мидленд - Реал Пилар
60' | Сан-Мартин Бурсако - Архентино де Мерло
63' | Централ Кордоба - Леандро Никифоро Алем
65' | Спортиво Итальяно - Итузаинго
63' | Экскурсионистас - Берасатеги
65' | Эль Порвенир - Докк Суд
26.09.2021
16:00 | Сморгонь - Динамо Минск
18:00 | Энергетик-БГУ - Витебск
20:30 | Шахтёр Cолигорск - Неман
26.09.2021
15:00 | Локомотив Гомель - Арсенал Дзержинск
17:00 | Барановичи - Днепр Могилев
19:00 | Волна Пинск - Петриков
26.09.2021
14:30 | Юнион Сент-Жиллуаз - Антверпен
17:00 | Гент - Серкль Брюгге
19:30 | Остенде - Андерлехт
22' | Генк - Серен
22' | Шарлеруа - Мехелен
26.09.2021
17:00 | Эксельсиор Виртон - Дейнзе
61' | Мускрон - Вестерло
26.09.2021
16:30 | ЦСКА София - Левски
19:15 | Лудогорец - Ботев Враца
26.09.2021
13:30 | Спартак Варна - Хебар
17:00 | Струмска - Янтра Габрово
17:00 | Септември София - Септември Симитли
17:00 | Спортист Свог - Созополь
17:00 | Нефтохимик - Минор Перник
18:00 | Монтана - Этыр
18:00 | Литекс - Добруджа
19:00 | Ботев II - Марек
26.09.2021
00:00 | Сан-Хосе Оруро - Блуминг
22' | Насьональ Потоси - Реал Потоси
26.09.2021
16:00 | Посушье - Широки Бриег
18:00 | Железничар - Леотар Требинье
22' | Зриньски - Слобода
26.09.2021
01:00 | Коринтианс - Палмейрас
03:00 | Сан-Паулу - Атлетико Минейро
17:00 | Америка Минейро - Фламенго
22' | Жувентуде - Сантос
22' | Интернасьонал - Баия
22' | Флуминенсе - Брагантино
26.09.2021
00:30 | КРБ - Аваи
03:00 | Коритиба - Гуарани Кампинас
21' | Крузейро - Алагоано
26.09.2021
16:00 | Ле Крокос - Бумамуру
16:00 | Нью-Ойл - Ле Мессажер Нгози
16:00 | Фламбю Центр - Роял де Мурамвья
26.09.2021
15:15 | Кишварда - Дебрецен
18:00 | Ференцварош - Уйпешт
26.09.2021
17:00 | Керутели ТВЕ - Айка
17:00 | Дороги - Будайорш
17:00 | Ньиредьхаза - Чаквари
18:00 | Будафоки - Халадаш
18:00 | Печ - Шиофок
18:00 | Бекешчаба - Диошдьёр
18:00 | Сольнок - Кечкемет
18:00 | Тисакечке - Сентлоринц
18:00 | Сегед - Шорокшар
20:30 | Дьёр - Вашаш
26.09.2021
16:00 | Астра Хунгария (Ж) - Ференцварош (Ж)
26.09.2021
01:15 | Каракас - Метрополитанос
26.09.2021
59' | Нуэва Консепьсон - Депортиво Малакатеко
26.09.2021
16:30 | Бохум - Штутгарт
18:30 | Фрайбург - Аугсбург
26.09.2021
14:30 | Динамо Дрезден - Вердер
14:30 | Ганновер-96 - Зандхаузен
14:30 | Гамбург - Нюрнберг
26.09.2021
14:00 | Туркгучу Атаспор - Боруссия Дортмунд II
15:00 | Цвиккау - Фрайбург II
26.09.2021
15:00 | Пройссен Мюнстер - Вупперталер
26.09.2021
15:00 | Тевтония Оттензен - Гамбург II
15:00 | Хольштайн II - Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
16:00 | Люнебург - Ольденбург
26.09.2021
14:00 | Локомотив Лейпциг - Хальберштадт
14:00 | Ауэрбах - Герта II
14:00 | Фюрстенвальде - Бабельсберг 03
26.09.2021
00:06 | КД Марафон - Вида
04:00 | Олимпия Депортиво - Мотагуа
26.09.2021
16:00 | Астерас - Олимпиакос
16:00 | Панатинаикос - Волос
18:15 | Ламия - Панетоликос
90' | ПАОК - АЕК Афины
26.09.2021
15:00 | Мидтьюлланн - Раннерс
15:00 | Виборг - Оденсе
17:00 | Норшелланн - Копенгаген
19:00 | Брондбю - Ольборг
61' | Вайле - Силькеборг
26.09.2021
15:00 | Яммербугт - Эсбьерг
16:00 | Хорсенс - Нюкёбинг
26.09.2021
19:00 | Маккаби Нетания - Хапоэль Хадера
19:30 | Ашдод - Бейтар
20:15 | Маккаби Хайфа - Маккаби Петах-Тиква
26.09.2021
19:00 | Хапоэль Ришон - Хапоэль Кфар-Сава
19:00 | Хапоэль Акко - Нес Зиона
19:00 | Бейтар Т-А Рамла - Агудат Спорт Ашдод
26.09.2021
14:30 | Персис Соло - ПСГ Пати
17:00 | ПСКС Чилачап - ПСИМ Йоджакарта
26.09.2021
18:00 | Аль-Хуссейн - Аль-Сальт
89' | Аль-Файсали - Акаба
90' | Маан - Аль-Джазира Амман
26.09.2021
15:30 | Аль-Дивания - Аль-Завраа
15:30 | Аль-Кахраба - Аль-Шорта Багдад
18:00 | Аль-Талаба - Аль-Наджаф
18:00 | Эрбил - Аманат Багдад
90' | Нафт Аль-Джунуб - Аль-Минаа
26.09.2021
15:00 | Мальорка - Осасуна
17:15 | Барселона - Леванте
19:30 | Райо Вальекано - Кадис
19:30 | Реал Сосьедад - Эльче
22' | Бетис - Хетафе
26.09.2021
15:00 | Мирандес - Леганес
17:00 | Спортинг Хихон - Малага
19:15 | Овьедо - Жирона
21:30 | Луго - Сарагоса
22' | Вальядолид - Алькоркон
26.09.2021
13:00 | Самора Эспаньол - Расинг Ферроль
13:00 | Юнионистас - Депортиво
13:00 | Атлетик Бильбао Б - Логроньес
18:00 | Эстремадура - Райо Махадаонда
18:00 | СД Логроньес - Талавера
26.09.2021
13:00 | Альбасете - Реал Мадрид Б
13:00 | Вильярреал Б - Коста-Брава
13:00 | Атлетико Балеарес - Бетис Б
18:00 | Санлукуэно - Линарес
18:00 | Сан Фернандо - Севилья Атлетико
26.09.2021
13:30 | Ювентус - Сампдория
16:00 | Эмполи - Болонья
16:00 | Сассуоло - Салернитана
16:00 | Удинезе - Фиорентина
19:00 | Лацио - Рома
34' | Наполи - Кальяри
26.09.2021
15:00 | Перуджа - Алессандрия
17:15 | Парма - Пиза
21:30 | Виченца Виртус - Кремонезе
21:30 | Тернана - СПАЛ
26.09.2021
15:30 | Про Верчелли - Тренто
15:30 | Фералписало - Ювентус U23
15:30 | Триестина - Леччо
18:30 | Про Патрия - Падова
18:30 | Мантова - Пьяченца
18:30 | Перголеттезе - Виртус Верона
18:30 | Фьоренцуола - Сереньо
18:30 | Ренате - Про Сесто
18:30 | Джана Эрминио - Альбинолеффе
18:30 | Леньяго Салус - Зюдтироль
26.09.2021
15:30 | Бари - Паганезе
15:30 | Монтероси - Палермо
15:30 | Фоджа - Юве Стабия
15:30 | Авеллино - Потенца
15:30 | Виртус Франкавилла - Монополи
15:30 | Пичерно - Мессина
15:30 | Кампобассо - Фиделис Андриа
15:30 | Таранто - Латина
15:30 | Вибонезе - Туррис
26.09.2021
13:00 | Кызыл-Жар - Туран Туркестан
15:00 | Актобе - Жетысу
17:00 | Шахтер Караганда - Кайрат
26.09.2021
02:00 | Фордж - Пэсифик
56' | Йорк 9 - Валур Виннипег
26.09.2021
16:45 | Аль-Духаиль - Аль-Сайлия
19:30 | Аль-Садд - Аль-Шамаль
19:30 | СК Катар - Аль-Араби
26.09.2021
13:00 | АФК Леопардс - Таскер
15:00 | Улинзи Старз - Нзоя Юнайтед
15:00 | Какамега Хоумбойз - Полиция Кении
15:00 | Софапака - Найроби Сити Старз
26.09.2021
19:00 | Омония Никосия - Пафос
19:00 | АЕЛ - Аполлон
26.09.2021
13:00 | Алай - Алга
26.09.2021
11:30 | Синьцзян Тяньшань - Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
14:35 | Хэйлунцзян Айс Сити - Шэньси Чанань
14:35 | Пекин Спорт Юниверсити - Ухань Фри Таунс
26.09.2021
00:00 | Рионегро Агилас - Хуниор
02:05 | Атлетико Насьональ - Депортиво Пасто
04:10 | Атлетико Букараманга - Америка Кали
21' | Патриотас Бояка - Депортес Толима
26.09.2021
23:30 | Унион Магдалена - Барранкилья
26.09.2021
16:00 | КФ Малишева - Балканы
16:00 | Дрита - Гжилани
16:00 | Ферроникели - Приштина
26.09.2021
02:00 | Сан-Карлос - Гваделупе
05:00 | Эредиано - Джикарал
05:00 | Спортинг Сан-Хосе - Алахуэленсе
20:00 | Гресия - Сантос де Гуапилес
26.09.2021
14:00 | Ноа Юрмала - РФШ
15:00 | БФК Даугава - Валмиера
16:00 | Спартак Ю - ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ
26.09.2021
15:30 | Аль-Акха Аль-Ахли - Шафа
16:00 | Неджмех - Шабаб Эль-Бурдж
26.09.2021
13:00 | Хегельман Литауэн - Джюгас Тельшяй
15:00 | Судува - Банга
26.09.2021
12:00 | Ритеряй 2 - Силас
16:00 | Паневежис 2 - Бабрунгас
26.09.2021
17:00 | Хостерт - Петанж
17:00 | Свифт Эсперанж - УНА Штрассен
17:00 | Прогресс Нидеркорн - Расинг Люксембург
17:00 | РМ Бенфика - Виктория Роспорт
17:00 | Женесс - Мондорф
17:00 | Дюделанж - Этцелла
17:00 | Роданж - Фола
17:00 | Вильц - Дифферданж
26.09.2021
18:00 | Гзира Юнайтед - Биркиркара
20:00 | Сиренс - Слима Уондерерс
21' | Моста - Бальцан
26.09.2021
47' | Хассани Агадир - Видад Касабланка
23:30 | ФАР Рабат - Беркан
26.09.2021
01:00 | Атлас - Леон
03:00 | УАНЛ Тигрес - УНАМ Пумас
05:00 | Америка - Гвадалахара Чивас
20:00 | Толука - Атлетико Сан-Луис
26.09.2021
19:00 | Непал - Оман
26.09.2021
16:00 | Флорешты - Милсами
19:00 | Петрокуб - Бельцы
26.09.2021
13:15 | Спарта Р - Камбюр
15:30 | АЗ Алкмар - Гоу Эхед Иглс
15:30 | Херенвен - Твенте
17:45 | Хераклес - Валвейк
26.09.2021
15:30 | ТЕК - Конинклейке
26.09.2021
15:00 | Вестландия - ГВВ Юнитас
15:00 | АДО '20 - УСВ Геркулес
15:00 | Ватерграфсмер - ДЭМ
15:00 | Гемерт - Блаув Геел '38
15:30 | ЕВВ - Донген
15:30 | ОСС '20 - Грене Стер
15:30 | ХСЦ-21 - ХВВ Холландиа
15:30 | УНА Зеелст - ХВ&СВ Квик
15:30 | Остзан - Хугланд
26.09.2021
03:00 | Окоталь - Реал Эстели
04:00 | Реал Мадриз - Экспорт Себако
05:00 | Реал Эстели - Вальтер Ферретти
26.09.2021
00:00 | Окоталь U20 - Реал Эстели U20
01:00 | Реал Мадриз U20 - Экспорт Себако U20
18:00 | Ферретти U20 - Манагуа U20
20:30 | УНАН-Манагуа U20 - Ювентус Манагуа U20
26.09.2021
19:00 | Саннефьорд - Стабек
19:00 | Хёугесунн - Одд
19:00 | Мольде - Викинг
19:00 | Бранн - Кристиансунн
19:00 | Русенборг - Мьёндален
65' | Будё-Глимт - Волеренга
26.09.2021
16:00 | Старт - Фредрикстад
19:00 | Хам-Кам - Ерв
26.09.2021
15:00 | Браттваг - Тромсдален
17:00 | Хальден - Флоя
26.09.2021
15:00 | Сотра - Флекрой
16:00 | Нотодден - Нардо
16:00 | Эйгарден - Левангер
16:00 | Эгерсунд - Кьелсос
26.09.2021
02:00 | Верагуас - Мигелито
02:00 | Индепендьенте Ла-Чоррера - Альянса Панама
02:00 | Атлетико Чирики - Арабе Юнидо
03:00 | Тауро - Эррера
26.09.2021
01:00 | Насьональ Асунсьон - 12 де Октубре
03:15 | Серро Портеньо - Спортиво Лукеньо
26.09.2021
19:00 | Сесар Вальехо - Депортиво Мунисипаль
49' | Мельгар - Спорт Бойз
23:30 | Спорт Уанкайо - Университарио Лима
26.09.2021
13:30 | Термалица - Гурник Забже
16:00 | Шлёнск - Висла Плоцк
18:30 | Висла Краков - Погонь
26.09.2021
13:40 | Подбескидзе - Ресовия
16:00 | Стомиль Ольштын - Медзь
19:00 | Сандецья - ЛКС Лодзь
26.09.2021
16:00 | Вигры - Шлёнск Вроцлав II
16:00 | Радуня Стежица - Висла Пулявы
17:00 | Хойничанка - Погонь Седльце
19:15 | Олимпия Эльблонг - Лех Познань II
20:00 | Сталь Жешув - Знич
26.09.2021
20:00 | Санта-Клара - Брага
22:30 | Портимоненсе - Визела
26.09.2021
14:00 | Динамо Москва - Рубин
16:30 | Ростов - Ахмат
19:00 | Краснодар - Сочи
26.09.2021
14:00 | Динамо Ставрополь - Туапсе
14:00 | Биолог Новокубанск - Форте Таганрог
15:00 | Легион-Динамо - Кубань Холдинг
15:30 | Спартак Нальчик - Дружба Майкоп
16:30 | Машук-КМВ - Алания 2
19:00 | Черноморец Новороссийск - Ротор 2
26.09.2021
09:00 | Чита - Тверь
13:00 | Чертаново - Химик Дзержинск
15:00 | Балтика 2 - Динамо СПб
15:00 | Ленинградец - Красава
16:00 | Торпедо Владимир - Шинник
16:30 | Динамо-2 Москва - Волна Ковернино
19:00 | Казанка - Знамя Труда
26.09.2021
10:00 | Сахалин - Динамо Владивосток
14:00 | Коломна - Сатурн
15:00 | Авангард Курск - Динамо Брянск
15:00 | Факел 2 - ФК Рязань
15:00 | Знамя Ногинск - СКА-Хабаровск 2
15:00 | Калуга - Зенит Пенза
16:00 | Салют Белгород - Сокол Саратов
16:00 | Квант - Химки 2
16:00 | Родина - Видное
18:00 | ФК Саранск - Строгино
26.09.2021
13:00 | Торпедо Миасс - Урал-2
14:00 | Спартак Туймазы - Челябинск
14:00 | Носта - Новосибирск
14:00 | Зенит Ижевск - Тюмень
15:00 | Звезда Пермь - Амкар
26.09.2021
15:30 | Фарул - Миловени
18:00 | Ботошани - Университатя Крайова 1948
59' | УТА Арад - ЧФР Клуж
26.09.2021
11:00 | Рипенсиа Тимишоара - Конкордия
11:00 | Слобозия - Германштадт
11:00 | Вииторул Тыргу-Жиу - АСУ Политехника
26.09.2021
00:00 | Хокоро - Альянса Сан-Сальвадор
03:30 | Агила - Фирпо
04:00 | Санта-Текла - Онсе Мунисипаль
04:00 | Исидро Метапан - Чалатенанго
26.09.2021
16:00 | Либертас - Фаэтано
16:00 | Мурата - Ла Фиорита
26.09.2021
16:00 | Борец - Скопье
16:00 | Работнички - Пелистер
16:00 | Штруга - Шкендия
16:00 | Ренова - Брегальница
16:00 | Тиквеш - Македония ГП
19:00 | Академия Пандев - Шкупи
26.09.2021
16:55 | Нови Пазар - Црвена Звезда
19:00 | Металац - Раднички 1923
48' | Партизан - Спартак Суботица
26.09.2021
16:00 | Бачка Паланка - Инджия
16:00 | Златибор - Явор
16:00 | Тимок - Рад
16:00 | Младость Нови-Сад - Кабель Нови-Сад
16:00 | Графичар Белград - Жарково
20:00 | Мачва - Сремска-Митровица
26.09.2021
12:30 | Гейланг - Лайон-Сити
12:30 | Янг Лайонс - Танджонг Пагар Юнайтед
26.09.2021
18:00 | ДАК 1904 - Спартак Трнава
26.09.2021
11:30 | Петржалка - Подбрезова
11:30 | Слован Братислава II - Наместово
26.09.2021
16:00 | Алюминий - НК Браво
18:00 | Домжале - Марибор
49' | Мура - Копер
26.09.2021
02:00 | Нью-Инглэнд - Орландо Сити
02:30 | Коламбус Крю - Монреаль
02:30 | Ди-Си Юнайтед - Цинциннати
03:00 | Миннесота Юнайтед - Динамо Хьюстон
03:00 | Колорадо Рэпидз - Торонто
03:00 | Нью-Йорк Сити - Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
05:00 | Ванкувер Уайткэпс - Даллас
05:00 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Лос-Анджелес
05:30 | Портленд Тимберс - Реал Солт-Лейк
20:00 | Чикаго Файр - Нэшвилл
26.09.2021
02:00 | Хартфорд Атлетик - Тампа-Бэй Раудис
02:00 | Питтсбург Риверхаундс - Чарльстон Бэттери
02:30 | Майами - Лоудаун Юнайтед
03:00 | Колорадо Спрингс - Остин Болд
03:00 | Мемфис 901 - Луисвилл Сити
03:30 | Сан-Антонио - Нью-Мексико Юнайтед
03:30 | Рио-Гранде Вэллей - Атланта Юнайтед 2
05:00 | Лас-Вегас Лайтс - Сан-Диего Лоял
05:00 | Такома Дефианс - Финикс Райзинг
05:00 | Оранж Каунти - Окленд Рутс
26.09.2021
01:30 | Ричмонд Кикерс - Торонто II
02:00 | Чаттануга - Нью-Инглэнд II
03:00 | Юнион Омаха - Тусон
03:00 | Форвард Мэдисон - Гринвилл Триумф
58' | Северная Каролина - Северный Техас
26.09.2021
14:00 | Истаравшан - Истиклол Душанбе
14:00 | Эсхата - Фаизканд
14:00 | Хатлон - Равшан
26.09.2021
12:30 | Нонг Буа - Патум Юнайтед
14:00 | Полис Теро - Самут Пракан
14:00 | Чиангмай Юнайтед - Нахон Ратчасима
14:00 | Супханбури - Порт Эм-Ти-Ай
26.09.2021
13:30 | Гиресунспор - Кайсериспор
16:00 | Хатайспор - Фенербахче
16:00 | Истанбул Башакшехир - Ризеспор
19:00 | Галатасарай - Гёзтепе
26.09.2021
13:30 | Бандырмаспор - Алтинорду
16:00 | Менемен Беледиеспор - Эюпспор
16:00 | Истанбулспор - Балыкесирспор
19:00 | Бурсаспор - Анкарагюджю
26.09.2021
15:00 | Анкара Демирспор - Амедспор
15:30 | Кирсехир Беледиспор - Зонгулдак Комурспор
16:00 | Усакспор - Бука
16:00 | Пендикспор - 1922 Коньяспор
19:00 | Эскишехирспор - Пазарспор
19:00 | Испарта 32 - Тартус
19:00 | Акхисар Беледиеспор - Эрзинджанспор
19:00 | Караджабей - Кыркларелиспор
26.09.2021
13:00 | Адьяманспор - Хекимоглу Трабзон
15:30 | Кахраманмарашспор - Байбурт
15:30 | Этимесгут - Сивас Беледиеспор
15:30 | Нигдэ Анадолу - Инегольспор
16:00 | Эргене Велимесе - Ванспор
16:00 | Серик Беледиеспор - Сарыер
18:00 | Сакарьяспор - Бодрумспор
19:00 | Афйет Афьонспор - Анкараспор
19:00 | Диярбекырспор - Сомаспор
26.09.2021
14:15 | Согдиана - Металлург Б
16:30 | АГМК - Термез Сурхан
16:30 | Навбахор - Кызылкум
26.09.2021
14:00 | Минай - Львов
17:00 | Днепр-1 - Заря Луганск
19:30 | Десна - Металлист 1925
26.09.2021
13:15 | Горняк-Спорт - Ужгород
15:30 | Кривбасс - Металлист Харьков
15:30 | Полесье - Оболонь-Бровар
26.09.2021
14:00 | Карпаты Галич - Чернигов
15:00 | Перемога - ГФК Металлург
15:00 | Любомир Ставище - Днепр Черкасcы
15:00 | Виктория Николаевка - Реал Фарма
16:00 | Энергия Новая Каховка - Николаев
16:00 | Скорук Томаковка - Таврия
16:00 | Чайка ППБ - Рубикон Киев
16:00 | СК Полтава - Балканы Заря
16:00 | Кристалл - Волчанск
16:30 | Левый берег - Диназ Вышгород
26.09.2021
00:30 | Суд Америка - Насьональ Монтевидео
16:15 | Прогресо - Серрито
18:30 | Феникс - Торке
21:30 | Бостон Ривер - Пеньяроль
23:45 | Монтевидео Уондерерс - Рентистас
26.09.2021
17:00 | Фуглафьёрдур - КИ Клаксвик
17:00 | Б-36 Торсхавн - Стреймур
18:00 | 07 Вестур - Викингур Г
19:00 | Б-68 Тофтир - НСИ Рунавик
26.09.2021
18:30 | Оулу - Хака
18:30 | ХИК - Интер Турку
18:30 | Ильвес - Хонка
18:30 | КуПС - ХИФК
18:30 | Мариехамн - КТП
18:30 | СИК - Лахти
26.09.2021
15:00 | РоПС - Гнистан
16:00 | Миккели - Мусан
26.09.2021
15:00 | КаПа - ПЕПО
26.09.2021
13:30 | ОЛС - ВИФК
15:00 | Нярпес Крафт - ЖБК
15:00 | ГБК Коккола - ОТП
26.09.2021
14:00 | Бордо - Ренн
16:00 | Труа - Анже
16:00 | Брест - Метц
16:00 | Реймс - Нант
18:00 | Клермон - Монако
37' | Марсель - Ланс
26.09.2021
18:00 | ХНК Горица - Риека
20:05 | Хайдук - Локомотива
26.09.2021
17:00 | Солин - Вараждин
17:00 | Ориент 1919 - Осиек II
17:00 | Хорватия Змиявчи - Опатия
17:00 | Бьело Брдо - Ярун
26.09.2021
20:00 | Морнар - Сутьеска
21:00 | Петровац - Будучность
26.09.2021
17:00 | Грбаль - Игало
17:00 | Цетине - Титоград
20:00 | Ком Подгорица - Младость Донья-Горица
20:00 | Беране - Арсенал Тиват
20:00 | Единство - Бокель
26.09.2021
17:00 | Теплице - Сигма Оломоуц
17:00 | Яблонец - Слован Либерец
17:00 | Млада Болеслав - Словацко
20:00 | Славия Прага - Градец-Кралове
26.09.2021
11:30 | Спарта Прага II - Влашим
17:30 | Варнсдорф - Тршинец
17:30 | Простеёв - Опава
17:30 | Таборско - Хрудим
26.09.2021
11:15 | Уничов - Сигма II
11:15 | ФКМ Йиглава - Росице
11:30 | Фастав Злин II - Виктория Отроковице
16:30 | Врховина - Словацко II
26.09.2021
02:00 | Эвертон ВдМ - Курико Унидо
18:00 | Нубленсе - Сантьяго Уондерерс
22:30 | Универсидад де Чили - Коло-Коло
26.09.2021
20:00 | Кобрелоа - Фернандес Виал
20:00 | Копиапо - Сан-Луис
26.09.2021
15:15 | Люцерн - Лугано
17:30 | Базель - Цюрих
17:30 | Грассхоппер - Сьон
26.09.2021
16:00 | Мьельбю - Эльфсборг
16:00 | Эстерсунд - Юргорден
18:30 | Хеккен - Хаммарбю
18:30 | Норрчёпинг - Варбергс
26.09.2021
14:00 | Эстер - Хельсингборг
16:00 | Треллеборг - Варнамо
26.09.2021
14:00 | Умео - Броммапойкарна
14:00 | Тебю - Ханинге
17:00 | Соллентуна - Люлеа
17:00 | Ассириска ФФ - ИК Фрей
26.09.2021
17:00 | Юнгшиле - Ассириска ИК
26.09.2021
14:00 | Сент-Миррен - Абердин
17:00 | Селтик - Данди Юнайтед
17:00 | Хайберниан - Сент-Джонстон
26.09.2021
17:00 | Рэйт Роверс - Партик Тисл
26.09.2021
01:30 | Гуаякиль Сити - 9 Октября
04:00 | Манта - ЛДУ Кито
23' | Депортиво Куэнка - Ольмедо
26.09.2021
13:00 | Вильянди - Флора
15:00 | Нымме Калью - Пайде
16:50 | Нарва-Транс - Курессааре
26.09.2021
13:00 | Пярну Я - Нымме Юнайтед
17:00 | Элва - Таммека U21
26.09.2021
16:00 | Блумфонтейн - ТС Гэлакси
18:00 | Шакхума - Кайзер Чифс
26.09.2021
16:00 | Блэк Леопардс - Претория Юниверсити
16:00 | ТС Спортинг - Утонгати
16:00 | ЮДР Старс - Полокване Сити
26.09.2021
09:00 | Сувон Блюуингс - Сеул
10:30 | Соннам Ильва - Канвон
26.09.2021
10:00 | Сангжу Сангму - Тэджон Ситизен
12:30 | Чунгнам Асан - Чоннам Дрэгонз
26.09.2021
09:00 | Бусан - Гимхэ Сити
26.09.2021
07:00 | Консадоле Саппоро - Санфречче Хиросима
09:00 | Сересо - Касима Антлерс
10:00 | Нагоя Грампус - Оита Тринита
11:00 | Кавасаки Фронтале - Сёнан Бельмаре
13:00 | Гамба Осака - Касива Рейсол
26.09.2021
07:00 | Фаджиано Окаяма - Блаублиц Акита
07:30 | Мацумото Ямага - Джираванц Китакюсю
08:00 | Мито Холлихок - Цвайген Канадзава
09:00 | Токио Верди - Матида Зельвия
26.09.2021
07:00 | Каталле Тояма - Гайнарэ Тоттори
07:00 | Тегевахаро Миазаки - Азул Кларо Нумаси
08:00 | Роассо Кумамото - Фукусима Юнайтед
08:00 | Каматамарэ Сануки - ИСКК Иокогама
09:00 | Имабари - Грулла Мориока