Математический анализ футбольных матчей

Турнир:
Дата матча:
09.03.2021
14:00 | Габала - Сабаил
16:15 | Зиря - Карабах
09.03.2021
21:00 | Блэкберн Роверс - Суонси Сити
22:00 | Лутон Таун - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
22:00 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Уиком Уондерерс
09.03.2021
22:00 | Бристоль Роверс - Аккрингтон Стэнли
22:00 | Ипсвич Таун - Линкольн Сити
22:00 | Кру Александра - Донкастер Роверс
22:00 | Милтон-Кинс Донс - Блэкпул
22:00 | Питерборо Юнайтед - Халл Сити
22:00 | Плимут Аргайл - Уиган Атлетик
22:00 | Рочдейл - Шрусбери Таун
22:00 | Суиндон Таун - Оксфорд Юнайтед
22:00 | Уимблдон - Бёртон Альбион
22:00 | Чарльтон Атлетик - Нортгемптон Таун
22:45 | Флитвуд Таун - Гиллингем
22:45 | Портсмут - Сандерленд
09.03.2021
22:00 | Болтон Уондерерс - Кембридж Юнайтед
22:00 | Карлайл Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун
22:00 | Кроули Таун - Солфорд Сити
22:00 | Лейтон Ориент - Стивенидж
22:00 | Мэнсфилд Таун - Челтнем Таун
22:00 | Ньюпорт Каунти - Брэдфорд Сити
22:00 | Порт Вейл - Олдхэм Атлетик
22:00 | Саутенд Юнайтед - Транмир Роверс
22:00 | Сканторп Юнайтед - Эксетер Сити
22:00 | Форест Грин - Моркам
22:00 | Харрогейт Таун - Колчестер Юнайтед
09.03.2021
22:00 | Саттон Юнайтед - Йовил Таун
22:00 | Солихалл Мурс - Стокпорт Каунти
22:00 | Барнет - Рексем
22:00 | Дагенхэм - Мейденхед Юнайтед
22:45 | Ноттс Каунти - Галифакс Таун
22:45 | Уокинг - Борхэм Вуд
22:45 | Вилдстоун - Кингс Линн Таун
22:45 | Олтрингем - Хартлпул Юнайтед
09.03.2021
22:45 | Спеннимур Таун - Херефорд
22:45 | Йорк Сити - Гейтсхед
22:45 | Киддерминстер - Телфорд Юнайтед
22:45 | Чорли - Кеттеринг Таун
09.03.2021
22:45 | Далвич Гамлет - Уэллинг Юнайтед
22:45 | Хэмптон энд Ричмонд - Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
09.03.2021
18:30 | Монтана - Ботев Враца
09.03.2021
21:00 | Юрдинген 05 - Ганза
21:00 | Виктория Кёльн - Меппен
09.03.2021
15:00 | Шукура - Самтредиа
18:00 | Динамо Тбилиси - Динамо Батуми
09.03.2021
12:00 | Гареджи - Рустави
14:00 | Мерани Мартвили - Мерани Тбилиси
14:00 | Сиони - Зугдиди
09.03.2021
23:00 | Боруссия Дортмунд - Севилья
23:00 | Ювентус - Порту
09.03.2021
20:00 | Аль-Иттихад Александрия - Газль Эль-Махалла
09.03.2021
20:00 | Нес Зиона - МС Кафр-Касим
09.03.2021
17:00 | АТК Мохун Баган - Норт-Ист Юнайтед
09.03.2021
14:00 | Нафт Аль-Васат - Аль-Карх
14:00 | Аль-Нафт - Захо
14:00 | Аль-Симава - Нафт Мэйсан
16:15 | Аль-Талаба - Аманат Багдад
09.03.2021
04:00 | Санта-Фе - Депортиво Пасто
09.03.2021
02:00 | Унион Магдалена - Леонес
09.03.2021
04:00 | Сантос де Гуапилес - Картахинес
09.03.2021
16:00 | Аль-Насер - Хайтан
18:06 | Аль-Шабаб К - Казма
09.03.2021
06:00 | Пачука - Тихуана
09.03.2021
14:00 | КуПС - Миккели
14:00 | Калуга - Луки-Энергия
19:30 | Тебю - Броммапойкарна
20:00 | Торнс - Варбергс
09.03.2021
20:45 | ВВВ-Венло - Спарта Р
09.03.2021
23:00 | Йонг ПСВ - Дордрехт
09.03.2021
22:45 | Фейренсе - Эшторил
09.03.2021
20:00 | Университатя Крайова 1948 - Миловени
09.03.2021
22:30 | Портадаун - Гленавон
22:45 | Каррик Рейнджерс - Крузейдерс
22:45 | Линфилд - Уорренпойнт Таун
22:45 | Гленторан - Баллимена Юнайтед
09.03.2021
14:30 | Нахон Ратчасима - Муантонг Юнайтед
15:00 | Районг - Прачуап
09.03.2021
00:45 | Мальдонадо - Феникс
09.03.2021
22:45 | Барри Таун - Пенибонт
22:45 | Кевн Друидс - Ньютаун
22:45 | Флинт Таун Юнайтед - Коннас Куэй
22:45 | Аберистуит Таун - Хэверфордвест Каунти
09.03.2021
20:00 | Авранш - Орлеан
20:00 | Булонь - Бастия-Борго
21:00 | Аннеси - Лаваль
21:00 | Кевийи - Конкарно
22:00 | Ред Стар - Сет
22:00 | Стад Бриошен - Кретей
09.03.2021
20:00 | Спарта Прага - Пршибрам
09.03.2021
18:00 | Богемианс 1905 - Сигма Оломоуц
09.03.2021
22:00 | Инвернесс Каледониан - Гринок Мортон
22:00 | Рэйт Роверс - Эйр Юнайтед
09.03.2021
03:00 | Текнико Университарио - 9 Октября
09.03.2021
13:00 | Ульсан Хёндэ - Инчхон Юнайтед
13:00 | Чонбук Моторс - Канвон
13:30 | Чеджу Юнайтед - Пхохан Стилерс