Llay Welfare

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Llay Welfare lost in 8 out of 10 last matches.
9 out of 10 last matches involving Llay Welfare did not end in a draw.
Llay Welfare does not win in 9 out of 10 last matches.
Llay Welfare concedes in 10 matches straight.
Llay Welfare concedes over 1 goal in 5 matches straight.
Llay Welfare scores under 2 goals in 8 out of 10 last matches.
Llay Welfare concedes over 2 goals in 5 out of 9 last matches.
In 8 out of 10 last matches, Llay Welfare concedes in the second half.
In 5 out of 6 last matches, Llay Welfare lost the second half.
Llay Welfare concedes over 1 goal in 5 out of last 6 home matches.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
10% (1)
Draws
10% (1)
Defeats
80% (8)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.7

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
8 / 10
Win Or Defeat
9 / 10
Draw Or Defeat
9 / 10
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
7 / 10
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 6
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3 / 6

Llay Welfare - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Llay Welfare. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Llay Welfare matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: