Villa Mitre

Next match:
13:45
02.08
Biblioteca Atenas
Villa Mitre
Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

In 5 out of 8 last matches involving Villa Mitre, a draw was recorded.
Villa Mitre does not lose over last 9 matches.
In 8 out of 10 last matches involving Villa Mitre, at least one team did not score.
Villa Mitre does not concede in 7 out of 8 last matches.
Villa Mitre concedes under 2 goals in 9 out of 10 last matches.
In 7 out of 10 last matches involving Villa Mitre, a draw was recorded in the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
40% (4)
Draws
50% (5)
Defeats
10% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.6

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
9 / 9
Both Teams To Score (No)
8 / 10
Win To Nil (Yes)
3 / 5

Villa Mitre - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Villa Mitre. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Villa Mitre matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: