Roskilde KFUM's

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Roskilde KFUM's lost in 5 matches straight.
Roskilde KFUM's does not win in 9 out of 10 last matches.
In 6 out of 7 last matches involving Roskilde KFUM's, both teams scored.
Roskilde KFUM's concedes in 9 matches straight.
Roskilde KFUM's concedes over 1 goal in 5 matches straight.
Roskilde KFUM's concedes over 2 goals in 5 matches straight.
In 6 out of 7 last matches involving Roskilde KFUM's, over over 2 goals were scored.
In 5 last matches, Roskilde KFUM's concedes in the first half.
In 7 last matches, Roskilde KFUM's concedes in the second half.
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Roskilde KFUM's lost the first half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
10% (1)
Draws
20% (2)
Defeats
70% (7)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.1

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
5 / 5
Win Or Defeat
8 / 9
Draw Or Defeat
9 / 10
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
6 / 7

Roskilde KFUM's - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Roskilde KFUM's. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Roskilde KFUM's matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: