Tuggeranong Utd

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

The last 10 matches involving Tuggeranong Utd did not end in a draw.
In 8 out of 10 last matches involving Tuggeranong Utd, both teams scored.
Tuggeranong Utd scores in 9 out of 10 last matches.
Tuggeranong Utd concedes in 9 out of 10 last matches.
In 9 out of 10 last matches involving Tuggeranong Utd, over over 2 goals were scored.
In 8 out of 10 last matches, Tuggeranong Utd scores in the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Wins
60% (6)
Defeats
40% (4)
Match Total (Avg.)
4.4
Individual Total
2

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 5
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
Win Or Defeat
10 / 10
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
8 / 10

Tuggeranong Utd - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Tuggeranong Utd. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Tuggeranong Utd matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: