Mesto Albrechtice

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Mesto Albrechtice won in 5 matches straight.
In 7 out of 8 last matches involving Mesto Albrechtice, both teams scored.
Mesto Albrechtice scores in 8 matches straight.
Mesto Albrechtice scores over 1 goal in 7 matches straight.
In 7 out of 8 last matches involving Mesto Albrechtice, over over 2 goals were scored.
In 6 out of 7 last matches, Mesto Albrechtice scores in the first half.
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Mesto Albrechtice won the second half.

Summary statistics

Matches
8
Wins
75% (6)
Defeats
25% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
4.5
Individual Total
2.6

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
6 / 7
Win Or Draw
6 / 7
Win Or Defeat
8 / 8
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
7 / 8

Mesto Albrechtice - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Mesto Albrechtice. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Mesto Albrechtice matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: