Jaragua-SC

Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Jaragua-SC lost in 10 matches straight.
The last 10 matches involving Jaragua-SC did not end in a draw.
Jaragua-SC does not win over last 10 matches.
In 8 out of 10 last matches involving Jaragua-SC, at least one team did not score.
Jaragua-SC concedes in 10 matches straight.
Jaragua-SC does not score in 8 out of 10 last matches.
Jaragua-SC concedes over 1 goal in 7 matches straight.
Jaragua-SC scores under 2 goals in 10 matches straight.
Jaragua-SC concedes over 2 goals in 6 out of 7 last matches.
In 6 out of 7 last matches involving Jaragua-SC, over over 2 goals were scored.

Summary statistics

Matches
10
Defeats
100% (10)
Match Total (Avg.)
4.9
Individual Total
0.2
Opponents Individual Total (Avg.)
4.7

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
10 / 10
Win Or Defeat
10 / 10
Draw Or Defeat
10 / 10
Both Teams To Score (No)
8 / 10
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
8 / 10

Jaragua-SC - team individual statistics

View head-to-head statistics for Jaragua-SC. We've collected detailed statistics to help you analyze and make predictions for upcoming Jaragua-SC matches.

Available statistics:
Select stats for goals, totals, corners, cards, and other metrics. All data is organized in tabs with tables covering outcomes and match schedules.

Other useful information: