Based on last 50 matches in "United Arab Emirates. Division 1", up to 01/06/2023
To build a prediction for the Hatta - Fursan Hispania match, scheduled for 6 January 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Hatta have played 50 matches, in which they won 28 of them, drew 8 times and lost 14 matches. Fursan Hispania, having played 14 matches, won 2 times and lost 12 defeats. In the league, Hatta average 1.8 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Fursan Hispania average 0.7 scored and 2.9 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
In 9 out of 12 last matches involving Hatta, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes2.105
Fursan Hispania concedes over 2 goals in 7 out of 14 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.45
Fursan Hispania concedes over 2 goals in 5 out of last 7 away matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.45
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Fursan Hispania lost the first half.
1st Half - W11.4
In 5 out of last 7 away matches, Fursan Hispania lost the first half.
1st Half - W11.4
In 6 out of last 7 away matches, Fursan Hispania lost the second half.
2nd Half - W11.296
In 6 out of 7 last matches of Fursan Hispania away, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.275
In 8 out of last 10 home matches, Hatta scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.26
In 11 out of 14 last matches, Fursan Hispania concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.144
In 7 last away matches, Fursan Hispania concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.144
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Fursan Hispania value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


1.12
Defeats
12 / 14


1.12
Win Or Draw
11 / 12


1.001
Win Or Defeat
26 / 30


1.05
14 / 14


1.05
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 5


1.001
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
17 / 23


2.105
Both Teams To Score (No)
8 / 13


1.62
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
7 / 12


1.68
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Defeats
5


1.12
Win Or Draw
4


1.001
Draw Or Defeat
5


1.001
Both Teams To Score (No)
1


1.62
3


1.62
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3


1.68
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
56% (28)


1.12
Draws
16% (8)


8.78
Defeats
28% (14)


15.5
Wins Or Draws
72% (36)


1.001
Wins Or Defeats
84% (42)


1.05
Draws Or Defeats
44% (22)


5.63