Based on current season of "Estonia. Meistriliiga", up to 09/02/2026
To build a prediction for the Flora - Tammeka match, scheduled for 2 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Flora have played 24 matches, in which they won 14 of them and lost 10 matches. Tammeka, having played 23 matches, won 12 times, drew 2 matches and lost 9 defeats. In the league, Flora average 1.9 goals scored per game and 1.3 conceded. Tammeka average 1.3 scored and 1.4 conceded. These sides last met on 25 August 2026 at Tammeka's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Flora lost at home in 5 out of 6 last matches.
W23.88
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Tammeka won the second half.
2nd Half - W23.84
In 5 out of last 6 away matches, Tammeka won the second half.
2nd Half - W23.84
Flora does not concede from Tammeka in 24 out of 45 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)3.35
Flora does not concede at home from Tammeka in 11 out of 22 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)3.35
In 22 out of 43 last matches of Flora and Tammeka against each other, Flora wins by more than 1 goal.
H1 (-1.5)2.74
Flora wins by more than 1 goal against Tammeka at home in 10 out of 20 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)2.74
Flora scores over 2 goals against Tammeka in 20 out of 43 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.65
Flora scores over 2 goals at home against Tammeka in 10 out of 20 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.65
Flora concedes over 1 goal in 5 out of last 6 home matches.
IT2O (1.5)2.33
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Tammeka value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 4


3.88
Win Or Draw
4 / 4


1.95
Win Or Defeat
24 / 24


1.16
21 / 23


1.16
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
9 / 11


1.41
Both Teams To Score (No)
12 / 24


2.655
11 / 19


2.655
Win To Nil (Yes)
8 / 19


3.8
3 / 4


8.5
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
4


3.88
Win Or Draw
4


1.95
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4


1.41
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 24
Wins
58% (14)


1.7
Defeats
42% (10)


3.88
Wins Or Draws
58% (14)


1.172
Wins Or Defeats
100% (24)


1.16
Draws Or Defeats
42% (10)


1.95