Based on last 50 matches in "Norway. Nasjonal U19 CL", up to 03/14/2026
To build a prediction for the Stabaek U19 - Sandnes Ulf U19 match, scheduled for 14 March 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Stabaek U19 have played 34 matches, in which they won 20 of them, drew 5 times and lost 9 matches. Sandnes Ulf U19, having played 3 matches, won 1 time and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Stabaek U19 average 2.7 goals scored per game and 1.4 conceded. Sandnes Ulf U19 average 1 scored and 1.7 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Stabaek U19 scores over 2 goals in 5 out of last 9 home matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.45
Stabaek U19 wins by more than 1 goal in 17 out of 34 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.42
Stabaek U19 wins at home by more than 1 goal in 11 out of 18 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.42
In 7 out of 9 last matches involving Stabaek U19, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.38
In 7 out of 9 last matches of Stabaek U19 at home, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.38
In 5 last matches, Stabaek U19 scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.23
In last 5 home matches, Stabaek U19 scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.23
In 8 out of 9 last matches involving Stabaek U19, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.167
Stabaek U19 won in 13 out of last 18 home matches.
W11.167
In 8 out of 9 last matches of Stabaek U19 at home, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.167
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Stabaek U19 value is better - Sandnes Ulf U19 value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
29 / 34


1.035
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


4.05
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


1.48
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 8


2.411
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
3


1.035
Both Teams To Score (No)
3


2.411
Team outcomes
Stabaek U19
Sandnes Ulf U19
H2H
Based on number of matches: 34
Wins
59% (20)


1.167
Draws
15% (5)


7.3
Defeats
26% (9)


9.3
Wins Or Draws
74% (25)


1.01
Wins Or Defeats
85% (29)


1.035
Draws Or Defeats
41% (14)


4.05