Based on current season of "Sweden. Division 1 - Norra", up to 10/16/2026
To build a prediction for the Stocksund - Enkoping SK match, scheduled for 16 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Stocksund have played 26 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 6 times and lost 17 matches. Enkoping SK, having played 26 matches, won 14 times, drew 3 matches and lost 9 defeats. In the league, Stocksund average 1.7 goals scored per game and 2.5 conceded. Enkoping SK average 1.5 scored and 1.5 conceded. These sides last met on 3 April 2026 at Enkoping SK's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Stocksund scores over 1 goal against Enkoping SK in 7 out of 8 last matches.
IT1O (1.5)2.08
Stocksund concedes over 2 goals in 5 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)2.25
Stocksund concedes over 2 goals in 8 out of last 13 home matches.
IT2O (2.5)2.25
In 6 out of 8 last matches involving Stocksund and Enkoping SK against each other, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.77
In 7 out of 9 last matches, Stocksund scores against Enkoping SK in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.67
Stocksund lost in 11 out of 14 last matches.
W21.57
In 10 out of 12 last matches, Stocksund concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.44
In 10 out of 13 last home matches, Stocksund concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.44
In 5 out of 6 last matches, Stocksund concedes from Enkoping SK in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.44
In 7 out of 9 last matches involving Stocksund, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes1.333
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Stocksund value is better - Enkoping SK value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
11 / 14


1.57
Win Or Draw
6 / 7


1.16
Win Or Defeat
14 / 16


1.105
23 / 26


1.105
Draw Or Defeat
23 / 26


1.16
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
18 / 26


1.333
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
1


1.105
3


1.105
Draw Or Defeat
5


1.16
Both Teams To Score (No)
1


2.98
3


2.98
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 26
Wins
12% (3)


3.985
Draws
23% (6)


4.6
Defeats
65% (17)


1.57
Wins Or Draws
35% (9)


2.12
Wins Or Defeats
77% (20)


1.105
Draws Or Defeats
88% (23)


1.16