Based on last 50 matches in "Sweden. Division 1 - Norra", up to 04/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Enkoping SK - Stocksund match, scheduled for 4 April 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Enkoping SK have played 30 matches, in which they won 10 of them, drew 6 times and lost 14 matches. Stocksund, having played 50 matches, won 18 times, drew 8 matches and lost 24 defeats. In the league, Enkoping SK average 1.6 goals scored per game and 1.8 conceded. Stocksund average 1.8 scored and 2.4 conceded. These sides last met on 30 January 2026 at Enkoping SK's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Enkoping SK concedes over 2 goals in 4 out of last 8 home matches.
IT2O (2.5)6.9
Enkoping SK concedes over 1 goal in 7 out of last 8 home matches.
IT2O (1.5)2.76
Enkoping SK concedes over 1 goal from Stocksund in 6 out of 7 last matches.
IT2O (1.5)2.76
Stocksund concedes over 2 goals in 5 matches straight.
IT1O (2.5)2.04
Stocksund concedes over 2 goals in 16 out of last 22 away matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.04
In 5 last matches involving Stocksund, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.87
In 7 out of 8 last matches of Enkoping SK at home, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.87
In 5 last matches of Stocksund away, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.87
In 5 out of 7 last matches involving Enkoping SK and Stocksund against each other, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.87
In 15 out of 17 last matches, Enkoping SK concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.86
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Enkoping SK value is better - Stocksund value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.115
31 / 33


1.115
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 4


1.074
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
20 / 29


1.46
39 / 49


1.46
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Defeats
3


1.4
Win Or Defeat
3


1.115
Draw Or Defeat
2


2.57
4


1.074
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
8


1.46
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 30
Wins
33% (10)


1.4
Draws
20% (6)


4.7
Defeats
47% (14)


5.79
Wins Or Draws
53% (16)


1.074
Wins Or Defeats
80% (24)


1.115
Draws Or Defeats
67% (20)


2.57