Based on current season of "Norway. Division 3 - Group 6", up to 07/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Raelingen - Lillehammer match, scheduled for 25 July 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Raelingen have played 12 matches, in which they won 5 of them, drew 2 times and lost 5 matches. Lillehammer, having played 12 matches, won 9 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Raelingen average 2.1 goals scored per game and 2.8 conceded. Lillehammer average 4 scored and 1.4 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Raelingen scores over 1 goal in 5 out of last 6 home matches.
IT1O (1.5)2.64
In 10 out of 12 last matches, Raelingen scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.82
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Raelingen scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.82
Lillehammer wins by more than 1 goal in 6 out of 9 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)1.666
In 6 out of 8 last matches, Lillehammer won the first half.
1st Half - W21.65
Raelingen concedes over 2 goals in 5 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)1.55
Lillehammer scores over 2 goals in 8 out of 11 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)1.55
In 10 out of 12 last matches involving Raelingen, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.48
In 10 out of 11 last matches involving Lillehammer, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.48
In 11 out of 12 last matches involving Raelingen, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes1.36
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Raelingen value is better - Lillehammer value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
5 / 6


1.25
Win Or Draw
11 / 12


1.013
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
11 / 12


1.36
9 / 11


1.36
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
9


1.013
Win Or Defeat
3


1.075
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


1.36
4


1.36
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 12
Wins
42% (5)


8.3
Draws
17% (2)


5.5
Defeats
42% (5)


1.25
Wins Or Draws
58% (7)


3.28
Wins Or Defeats
83% (10)


1.075
Draws Or Defeats
58% (7)


1.013