The closest match between teams will take place on October 24, 2026 4:30 PM
Go to Upcoming Match
23.05.26 18:00
Finished
1
:
3
(0:1, 1:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 2nd Half - TU (1.5)

Goals

Ricol L.
0 : 1
9'
Healy T.
0 : 2
58'
69'
1 : 2
Gasso D.
Ricol L.
1 : 3
83'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
1.61
Expected Goals (xG)
1.94
 
 
30
Total shots
7
 
 
6
Shots on target
4
 
 
0
Big Chances
3
 
 
9
Corner Kicks
1
 
 
3
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
84%
(360/428)
Passes
Pass accuracy: 84% - 70% Accurate passes: 360 - 192 Total passes: 428 - 275
70%
(192/275)
 
 
63
Ball Possession (%)
37
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Экспо Айдахо (Гарден-Сити)
Weather:Ясно, +29°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "United States. USL League One", up to 05/23/2026
To build a prediction for the Boise - Fort Wayne match, scheduled for 23 May 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Boise have played 8 matches, in which they won 4 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Fort Wayne, having played 8 matches, won 3 times, drew 3 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Boise average 1.8 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Fort Wayne average 1.3 scored and 1.1 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Boise - 5.5/10

Last match - 10 days ago, a win as a favourite
Boise1.81
Draw3.4
FC Naples3.92
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Boise1.66
Draw3.94
Fort Wayne4.67
Next match - in 4 days, against a clear underdog
Boise1.5
Draw4.05
Sarasota Paradise5.33

Fort Wayne - 5/10

Last match - 3 days ago, a draw as a favourite
Fort Wayne1.86
Draw3.5
Corpus Christi FC3.59
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Boise1.66
Draw3.94
Fort Wayne4.67
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Fort Wayne2.11
Draw3.45
AV Alta2.96

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
8
8
Wins
50% (4)
38% (3)
Draws
25% (2)
38% (3)
Defeats
25% (2)
25% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.8
2.4
- Boise value is better
- Fort Wayne value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4
—
Win Or Draw
—
6 / 7
Win Or Defeat
4 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4
5 / 8
Win To Nil (Yes)
—
3 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
1
5
Win Or Defeat
4
—

Team outcomes

Boise
Fort Wayne
H2H
Based on number of matches: 8
1 X 2
Wins
50% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.66
Draws
25% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.94
Defeats
25% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.67
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
75% (6)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.175
Wins Or Defeats
75% (6)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.23
Draws Or Defeats
50% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.15
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Boise - Fort Wayne - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Boise - Fort Wayne. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics