Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 02/07/2026
To build a prediction for the Rio Branco ES - Forte match, scheduled for 7 February 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Rio Branco ES have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Forte, having played 13 matches, won 5 times, drew 5 matches and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Rio Branco ES average 1.1 goals scored per game and 0.6 conceded. Forte average 1.2 scored and 0.5 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Forte does not concede in 8 out of 12 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)4.33
In 4 out of 5 last matches involving Forte, a draw was recorded.
X3.74
In 6 out of 8 last matches of Forte away, over under 2 goals were scored.
TU (1.5)3
In 8 out of 11 last matches involving Forte, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X2.09
In 5 out of last 7 away matches involving Forte, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X2.09
Forte concedes under 2 goals in 12 out of 13 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.93
Forte concedes under 2 goals in 8 away matches straight.
IT1U (1.5)1.93
In 6 out of 7 last matches involving Rio Branco ES, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)1.665
In 9 last matches involving Forte, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)1.665
In 8 last matches of Forte away, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)1.665
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Rio Branco ES value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
5 / 5


2.27
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.25
Both Teams To Score (No)
5 / 7


1.496
11 / 13


1.496
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 7
Wins
43% (3)


1.592
Draws
29% (2)


3.74
Defeats
29% (2)


5.72
Wins Or Draws
71% (5)


1.125
Wins Or Defeats
71% (5)


1.25
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)


2.27