Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 01/20/2026
To build a prediction for the Andraus - Londrina match, scheduled for 20 January 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Andraus have played 4 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Londrina, having played 6 matches, won 3 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Andraus average 1.3 goals scored per game and 1.5 conceded. Londrina average 1.3 scored and 0.7 conceded. These sides last met on 12 February 2025 at Londrina's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Andraus - 4/10
Last match - 3 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Foz do Iguacu2.05
Draw3.16
Andraus3.37
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Andraus7.65
Draw3.68
Londrina1.43
Next match - in 4 days, against a clear favourite
Maringa FC1.196
Draw5.15
Andraus14.2
Londrina - 4/10
Last match - 3 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Londrina1.32
Draw4.05
Galo Maringa10.2
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Andraus7.65
Draw3.68
Londrina1.43
Next match - in 4 days, against a clear underdog
Londrina1.65
Draw3.36
Cianorte5.05
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Andraus value is better - Londrina value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


1.43
Win Or Draw
5 / 6


1.026
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.19
4 / 5


1.19
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.026
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


2.34
Both Teams To Score (No)
5 / 6


1.51
Win To Nil (Yes)
3 / 4


2.12
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
4


1.026
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 4
Wins
25% (1)


7.65
Draws
25% (1)


3.68
Defeats
50% (2)


1.43
Wins Or Draws
50% (2)


2.46
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)


1.19
Draws Or Defeats
75% (3)


1.026