20.01.26 16:00
Finished
1
:
6
(0:4, 1:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (2.5)

Goals

Bruno Santos
0 : 1
7'
Iago Teles
0 : 2
20'
Paulinho Moccelin
0 : 3
27'
Bruno Santos
0 : 4
35'
61'
1 : 4
Лукао
Gabriel Lacerda
1 : 5
62'
Lucas Marques
1 : 6
90'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
2
Total shots
14
 
 
1
Shots on target
10
 
 
3
Corner Kicks
5
 
 
3
Yellow Cards
2
 
 
1
Red Cards
0
 
 
41
Ball Possession (%)
59
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Дуривал де Бритто (Куритиба)
Weather:Малооблачно, +17°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 01/20/2026
To build a prediction for the Andraus - Londrina match, scheduled for 20 January 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Andraus have played 4 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Londrina, having played 6 matches, won 3 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Andraus average 1.3 goals scored per game and 1.5 conceded. Londrina average 1.3 scored and 0.7 conceded. These sides last met on 12 February 2025 at Londrina's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Andraus - 4/10

Last match - 3 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Foz do Iguacu2.05
Draw3.16
Andraus3.37
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Andraus7.65
Draw3.68
Londrina1.43
Next match - in 4 days, against a clear favourite
Maringa FC1.196
Draw5.15
Andraus14.2

Londrina - 4/10

Last match - 3 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Londrina1.32
Draw4.05
Galo Maringa10.2
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Andraus7.65
Draw3.68
Londrina1.43
Next match - in 4 days, against a clear underdog
Londrina1.65
Draw3.36
Cianorte5.05

Head-to-Head

Corners
Yellows
Reds

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
4
6
Wins
25% (1)
50% (3)
Draws
25% (1)
33% (2)
Defeats
50% (2)
17% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.8
2
- Andraus value is better
- Londrina value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
—
3 / 4
Win Or Draw
—
5 / 6
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
5 / 6
Win To Nil (Yes)
—
3 / 4

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
—
4

Team outcomes

Andraus
Londrina
H2H
Based on number of matches: 4
1 X 2
Wins
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
7.65
Draws
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.68
Defeats
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.43
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.46
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.19
Draws Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.026
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Andraus - Londrina - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Andraus - Londrina. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics