Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 11/26/2025
To build a prediction for the HJK U19 - Genk U19 match, scheduled for 26 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. HJK U19 have played 12 matches, in which they won 4 of them, drew 4 times and lost 4 matches. Genk U19, having played 24 matches, won 15 times, drew 4 matches and lost 5 defeats. In the league, HJK U19 average 1.3 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Genk U19 average 2.3 scored and 1.1 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Genk U19 scores over 2 goals in 7 out of 11 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)3.056
Genk U19 scores over 2 goals in 4 out of last 6 away matches.
IT2O (2.5)3.056
In 5 out of 6 last matches of Genk U19 away, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)2.82
Genk U19 wins by more than 1 goal in 7 out of 11 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)2.784
Genk U19 wins away by more than 1 goal in 4 out of 6 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)2.784
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Genk U19 won the first half.
1st Half - W22.325
In 5 last matches, HJK U19 scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)2.256
In last 5 home matches, HJK U19 scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)2.256
In 6 out of last 8 away matches, Genk U19 won the second half.
2nd Half - W22.125
In 7 out of 9 last matches where Genk U19 played away, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes1.856
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- HJK U19 value is better - Genk U19 value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
5 / 6


1.765
Win Or Draw
5 / 5


2.045
5 / 6


1.248
Win Or Defeat
11 / 12


1.225
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
13 / 18


1.856
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 6


1.97
2 / 4


1.97
Win To Nil (Yes)
3 / 5


7.8
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
1


1.225
7


1.225
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 12
Wins
33% (4)


4.02
Draws
33% (4)


4.23
Defeats
33% (4)


1.765
Wins Or Draws
67% (8)


2.045
Wins Or Defeats
67% (8)


1.225
Draws Or Defeats
67% (8)


1.248