Based on last 50 matches in "Poland. III Liga - Group IV", up to 11/15/2025
To build a prediction for the Wisla II - Biala Podlaska match, scheduled for 15 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Wisla II have played 50 matches, in which they won 15 of them, drew 11 times and lost 24 matches. Biala Podlaska, having played 50 matches, won 24 times, drew 10 matches and lost 16 defeats. In the league, Wisla II average 2 goals scored per game and 2 conceded. Biala Podlaska average 1.8 scored and 1.3 conceded. These sides last met on 9 May 2025 at Wisla II's ground, where the match ended in a draw.
Pre-Match Facts
Wisla II concedes over 2 goals in 8 out of 16 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)4.5
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Wisla II lost the second half.
2nd Half - W22.86
In 6 out of last 8 away matches, Biala Podlaska won the second half.
2nd Half - W22.86
Wisla II lost at home in 5 out of 7 last matches.
W22.702
Biala Podlaska won in 5 away matches straight.
W22.702
Wisla II concedes over 1 goal in 6 out of last 7 home matches.
IT2O (1.5)2.1
Biala Podlaska scores over 1 goal in 7 out of last 8 away matches.
IT2O (1.5)2.1
In 7 out of last 9 home matches, Wisla II scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.78
In 6 out of 7 last home matches, Wisla II concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.63
In 8 out of last 9 away matches, Biala Podlaska scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.63
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Wisla II value is better - Biala Podlaska value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 4


2.702
Win Or Draw
5 / 5


1.363
5 / 6


1.53
Win Or Defeat
24 / 28


1.21
13 / 14


1.21
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
12 / 16


1.42
26 / 38


1.42
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


2.589
3 / 5


2.589
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
4


2.702
Win Or Defeat
9


1.21
Team outcomes
Wisla II
Biala Podlaska
H2H
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
30% (15)


2.22
Draws
22% (11)


3.56
Defeats
48% (24)


2.702
Wins Or Draws
52% (26)


1.363
Wins Or Defeats
78% (39)


1.21
Draws Or Defeats
70% (35)


1.53