Based on last 50 matches in "Czech Republic. 4. liga - Group B", up to 11/15/2025
To build a prediction for the Spoje Prague - Louny match, scheduled for 15 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Spoje Prague have played 14 matches, in which they won 6 of them, drew 4 times and lost 4 matches. Louny, having played 50 matches, won 9 times, drew 8 matches and lost 33 defeats. In the league, Spoje Prague average 1.6 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Louny average 0.9 scored and 2.2 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Louny concedes over 2 goals in 15 out of 30 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.97
Louny concedes over 2 goals in 9 out of last 15 away matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.97
In 4 last matches, Spoje Prague won the first half.
1st Half - W11.8
In 4 last home matches, Spoje Prague won the first half.
1st Half - W11.8
In 6 out of 7 last matches, Spoje Prague scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.37
In last 6 home matches, Spoje Prague scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.37
In 17 out of 22 last away matches, Louny concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.37
Louny lost away in 19 out of 24 last matches.
W11.35
In 15 out of 17 last matches of Louny away, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.33
Spoje Prague concedes under 2 goals in 9 out of 10 last matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.31
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Spoje Prague value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


1.35
Defeats
4 / 5


1.35
Win Or Draw
9 / 10


1.052
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.11
Draw Or Defeat
6 / 6


1.052
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


2.316
25 / 50


2.316
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
4


1.052
Draw Or Defeat
1


2.74
6


1.052
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1


1.52
3


1.52
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 14
Wins
43% (6)


1.35
Draws
29% (4)


4.75
Defeats
29% (4)


6.65
Wins Or Draws
71% (10)


1.052
Wins Or Defeats
71% (10)


1.11
Draws Or Defeats
57% (8)


2.74