Based on last 50 matches in "Russia. FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2", up to 09/29/2025
To build a prediction for the Yenisey 2 - Baltika 2 match, scheduled for 29 September 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Yenisey 2 have played 50 matches, in which they won 8 of them, drew 9 times and lost 33 matches. Baltika 2, having played 50 matches, won 22 times, drew 14 matches and lost 14 defeats. In the league, Yenisey 2 average 0.9 goals scored per game and 2.2 conceded. Baltika 2 average 1.6 scored and 1.4 conceded. These sides last met on 6 June 2025 at Baltika 2's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Baltika 2 wins by more than 1 goal in 5 out of 8 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)1.99
Baltika 2 scores over 2 goals in 5 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)1.98
Yenisey 2 concedes over 2 goals from Baltika 2 in 5 out of 6 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)1.98
In 5 out of 6 last matches, Yenisey 2 lost the first half to Baltika 2.
1st Half - W21.84
In 5 out of 6 last matches, Yenisey 2 concedes from Baltika 2 in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.4
Yenisey 2 lost to Baltika 2 in 5 out of 6 last matches.
W21.37
Yenisey 2 concedes over 1 goal from Baltika 2 in 5 out of 6 last matches.
IT2O (1.5)1.37
Yenisey 2 scores under 2 goals in 20 out of 24 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.333
In 40 out of 50 last matches, Yenisey 2 concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.27
In 8 out of 9 last matches, Baltika 2 scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.27
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Yenisey 2 value is better - Baltika 2 value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
18 / 21


1.122
7 / 8


1.122
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.051
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
9 / 13


1.48
Both Teams To Score (No)
15 / 25


2.446
11 / 21


2.446
Win To Nil (Yes)
2 / 5


2.85
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
8 / 18


2.85
Streaks
No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
16% (8)


6.58
Draws
18% (9)


4.6
Defeats
66% (33)


1.37
Wins Or Draws
34% (17)


2.68
Wins Or Defeats
82% (41)


1.122
Draws Or Defeats
84% (42)


1.051