Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 2", up to 12/17/2023
To build a prediction for the Condal - L'Entregu match, scheduled for 17 December 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Condal have played 50 matches, in which they won 7 of them, drew 18 times and lost 25 matches. L'Entregu, having played 50 matches, won 28 times, drew 9 matches and lost 13 defeats. In the league, Condal average 0.6 goals scored per game and 1.4 conceded. L'Entregu average 1.3 scored and 1 conceded. These sides last met on 25 March 2023 at Condal's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
In 11 out of 14 last matches of Condal at home, over under 2 goals were scored.
TU (1.5)2.75
In 10 out of 12 last matches where L'Entregu played away, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes2.275
Condal does not score in 23 out of 38 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
Condal does not score at home in 12 out of 19 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
Condal concedes under 2 goals in 12 out of last 14 home matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.825
L'Entregu scores under 2 goals in 8 away matches straight.
IT2U (1.5)1.825
Condal concedes under 2 goals from L'Entregu in 7 out of 9 last matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.825
In 6 last matches of Condal at home, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)1.665
In 8 out of 10 last matches involving Condal and L'Entregu against each other, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)1.665
In 8 last matches involving Condal, at least one team did not score.
Both Teams To Score - No1.59
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- L'Entregu value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
11 / 12


1.25
Draw Or Defeat
43 / 50


1.168
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 6


2.275
Both Teams To Score (No)
29 / 39


1.59
32 / 50


1.59
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (No)
8


1.59
1


1.59
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
14% (7)


4.79
Draws
36% (18)


3.75
Defeats
50% (25)


1.685
Wins Or Draws
50% (25)


2.112
Wins Or Defeats
64% (32)


1.25
Draws Or Defeats
86% (43)


1.168