Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 2", up to 03/26/2023
To build a prediction for the Condal - L'Entregu match, scheduled for 26 March 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Condal have played 50 matches, in which they won 10 of them, drew 21 times and lost 19 matches. L'Entregu, having played 50 matches, won 23 times, drew 12 matches and lost 15 defeats. In the league, Condal average 0.7 goals scored per game and 1.1 conceded. L'Entregu average 1.1 scored and 1 conceded. These sides last met on 25 November 2022 at L'Entregu's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
In 6 out of 9 last matches involving L'Entregu, over under 2 goals were scored.
TU (1.5)2.5
In 5 last matches of Condal at home, over under 2 goals were scored.
TU (1.5)2.5
In 4 last matches, L'Entregu won the first half.
1st Half - W22.4
In 7 out of last 8 away matches, L'Entregu won the first half.
1st Half - W22.4
In 5 out of 6 last matches involving Condal, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.392
In 11 out of 13 last matches involving L'Entregu, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.392
In 10 out of 12 last matches, L'Entregu scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.97
In 7 out of last 8 away matches, L'Entregu scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.97
Condal does not score in 12 out of 20 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
L'Entregu does not concede in 17 out of 31 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- L'Entregu value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


1.792
Win Or Draw
4 / 4


1.195
Win Or Defeat
24 / 27


1.275
Draw Or Defeat
29 / 33


1.195
Both Teams To Score (No)
32 / 50


1.496
27 / 37


1.496
Win To Nil (Yes)
14 / 25


2.42
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
7 / 14


2.42
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
4


1.195
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
20% (10)


4.36
Draws
42% (21)


3.53
Defeats
38% (19)


1.792
Wins Or Draws
62% (31)


1.96
Wins Or Defeats
58% (29)


1.275
Draws Or Defeats
80% (40)


1.195