Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 5", up to 11/26/2023
To build a prediction for the Olot - Reus FCR match, scheduled for 26 November 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Olot have played 45 matches, in which they won 26 of them, drew 11 times and lost 8 matches. Reus FCR, having played 38 matches, won 6 times, drew 3 matches and lost 29 defeats. In the league, Olot average 1.6 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Reus FCR average 0.3 scored and 2.3 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Reus FCR does not concede in 7 out of 11 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)4.02
Reus FCR concedes over 2 goals in 28 out of 38 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)3.76
Reus FCR concedes over 2 goals in 14 out of last 18 away matches.
IT1O (2.5)3.76
In 34 out of 38 last matches involving Reus FCR, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.432
In 17 out of last 18 away matches involving Reus FCR, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.432
In 28 out of 38 last matches, Reus FCR lost the first half.
1st Half - W12.288
In 14 out of last 18 away matches, Reus FCR lost the first half.
1st Half - W12.288
In 6 out of 8 last matches involving Reus FCR, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X2.04
Reus FCR does not score in 30 out of 38 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)1.936
Reus FCR does not score away in 16 out of 18 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)1.936
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Reus FCR value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
29 / 38


1.736
Win Or Draw
18 / 20


1.16
4 / 4


2.035
Win Or Defeat
35 / 38


1.29
Both Teams To Score (No)
18 / 33


1.59
36 / 38


1.59
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 45
Wins
58% (26)


1.736
Draws
24% (11)


3.435
Defeats
18% (8)


4.94
Wins Or Draws
82% (37)


1.16
Wins Or Defeats
76% (34)


1.29
Draws Or Defeats
42% (19)


2.035