Based on last 50 matches in "Serbia. Mozzart Bet Super Liga", up to 10/29/2023
To build a prediction for the Partizan - Vozdovac match, scheduled for 29 October 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Partizan have played 50 matches, in which they won 33 of them, drew 9 times and lost 8 matches. Vozdovac, having played 50 matches, won 17 times, drew 12 matches and lost 21 defeats. In the league, Partizan average 2 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Vozdovac average 0.9 scored and 1.4 conceded. These sides last met on 26 May 2023 at Partizan's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Partizan scores over 2 goals in 5 out of 8 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.03
Partizan scores over 2 goals against Vozdovac in 6 out of 8 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.03
Partizan scores over 2 goals at home against Vozdovac in 4 out of 7 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.03
Partizan does not concede from Vozdovac in 8 out of 9 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)1.75
Partizan wins by more than 1 goal in 4 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.635
In 7 out of 9 last matches of Partizan and Vozdovac against each other, Partizan wins by more than 1 goal.
H1 (-1.5)1.635
Partizan wins by more than 1 goal against Vozdovac at home in 4 out of 7 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.635
In 8 out of 9 last matches involving Partizan and Vozdovac, at least one team did not score.
Both Teams To Score - No1.62
In 8 last matches, Partizan won the first half against Vozdovac.
1st Half - W11.616
In 5 last matches at home, Partizan won the first half against Vozdovac.
1st Half - W11.616
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Partizan value is better - Vozdovac value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
10 / 10


1.245
Win Or Draw
17 / 17


1.045
4 / 5


3.78
Win Or Defeat
11 / 12


1.104
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
9 / 13


2.21
Both Teams To Score (No)
28 / 50


1.62
31 / 50


1.62
Win To Nil (Yes)
4 / 4


1.86
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
10


1.245
Win Or Defeat
10


1.104
Both Teams To Score (No)
4


1.62
Win To Nil (Yes)
4


1.86
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
66% (33)


1.245
Draws
18% (9)


6.27
Defeats
16% (8)


9.41
Wins Or Draws
84% (42)


1.045
Wins Or Defeats
82% (41)


1.104
Draws Or Defeats
34% (17)


3.78