tomorrow at 09:00
Prediction
The predicted score is based on team form analysis and recent match statistics.
1
:
1

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 1st Half - X
Recent Matches
W
W
D
D
W
W
L
W
D
W

Additional Information

Stadium:Aoued Meflah (Mascara)
Weather:Cloudy, rain, +22°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
To build a prediction for the GC Mascara - Harrach match, scheduled for 19 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. In the current season of the Algeria. Ligue 2, GC Mascara have played 5 matches, in which they won 3 of them and drew 2 times. Harrach, having played 5 matches, won 3 times, drew 1 match and lost 1 defeat. In the league, GC Mascara average 1.4 goals scored per game and 0.2 conceded. Harrach average 1.8 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 30 April 2026 at GC Mascara's ground, where the match ended in a draw.

Match Tips

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

GC Mascara - 4.5/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
GC Mascara1.66
Draw3.34
Sidi Benali4.83
Status in the current match - fierce rival
GC Mascara2.59
Draw2.875
Harrach2.58

Harrach - 4/10

Last match - 4 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Harrach1.36
Draw4.27
Arba8.88
Status in the current match - fierce rival
GC Mascara2.59
Draw2.875
Harrach2.58

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
60% (3)
60% (3)
Draws
40% (2)
20% (1)
Defeats
0% (0)
20% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.6
3
- GC Mascara value is better
- Harrach value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
5 / 5
4 / 5
Win Or Defeat
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5
3 / 5
Win To Nil (Yes)
—
2 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
5
1
Win Or Defeat
2
3

Team outcomes

GC Mascara
Harrach
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.59
Draws
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.875
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
100% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.363
Wins Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.3
Draws Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.36
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

GC Mascara - Harrach - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for GC Mascara - Harrach. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics