Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 09/06/2026
To build a prediction for the Emley - Bishop Auckland match, scheduled for 6 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome.
Pre-Match Facts
Emley - 5.5/10
Last match - 6 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Emley2.67
Draw3.25
Guiseley2.32
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Emley1.41
Draw4.5
Bishop Auckland5.95
Next match - in 3 days, against a fierce rival
Bishop Auckland2.783
Draw3.34
Emley2.27
Bishop Auckland - 2/10
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Emley1.41
Draw4.5
Bishop Auckland5.95
Next match - in 3 days, against a fierce rival
Bishop Auckland2.783
Draw3.34
Emley2.27
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Bishop Auckland value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 4


2.53
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
5 / 7


1.62
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
4


2.53
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 8
Wins
25% (2)


1.41
Draws
50% (4)


4.5
Defeats
25% (2)


5.95
Wins Or Draws
75% (6)


1.062
Wins Or Defeats
50% (4)


1.13
Draws Or Defeats
75% (6)


2.53