04.10.26 08:00
Finished
0
:
0
(0:0, 0:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (2.5)

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
18
Total shots
6
 
 
7
Shots on target
0
 
 
8
Corner Kicks
1
 
 
0
Yellow Cards
1
 
 
56
Ball Possession (%)
44
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Campo Sportivo Comunale Villa D'Alme (Villa D'Alme)
Weather:Clear skies, +24°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group B", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Villa Valle - Fiorenzuola match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Villa Valle have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Fiorenzuola, having played 5 matches, drew 1 match and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Villa Valle average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Fiorenzuola average 0.2 scored and 1.4 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Villa Valle - 6.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win as a slight underdog
Leon1.87
Draw3.25
Villa Valle3.86
Status in the current match - favourite
Villa Valle1.835
Draw3.705
Fiorenzuola4.26
Next match - in 3 days, against a fierce rival
Villa Valle2.13
Draw3.4
Tritium2.901

Fiorenzuola - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Fiorenzuola3.325
Draw3.2
Caldiero Terme2.03
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Villa Valle1.835
Draw3.705
Fiorenzuola4.26
Next match - in 6 days, against a clear favourite
Fiorenzuola8.15
Draw3.98
Piacenza1.36

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
0% (0)
Draws
60% (3)
20% (1)
Defeats
20% (1)
80% (4)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.4
1.6
- Villa Valle value is better
- Fiorenzuola value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
—
4 / 5
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
—
Win Or Defeat
—
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5
5 / 5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
4 / 5
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
—
4 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
—
5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3
1

Team outcomes

Villa Valle
Fiorenzuola
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.835
Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.705
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.26
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.136
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.82
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Villa Valle - Fiorenzuola - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Villa Valle - Fiorenzuola. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics