Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group B", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Villa Valle - Fiorenzuola match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Villa Valle have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Fiorenzuola, having played 5 matches, drew 1 match and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Villa Valle average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Fiorenzuola average 0.2 scored and 1.4 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Villa Valle - 6.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win as a slight underdog
Leon1.87
Draw3.25
Villa Valle3.86
Status in the current match - favourite
Villa Valle1.835
Draw3.705
Fiorenzuola4.26
Next match - in 3 days, against a fierce rival
Villa Valle2.13
Draw3.4
Tritium2.901
Fiorenzuola - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Fiorenzuola3.325
Draw3.2
Caldiero Terme2.03
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Villa Valle1.835
Draw3.705
Fiorenzuola4.26
Next match - in 6 days, against a clear favourite
Fiorenzuola8.15
Draw3.98
Piacenza1.36
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Villa Valle value is better - Fiorenzuola value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
4 / 5


1.835
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.136
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.24
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.82
5 / 5


1.136
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5


1.9
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5


1.777
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
5


1.136
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


1.9
1


1.9
Team outcomes
Villa Valle
Fiorenzuola
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
20% (1)


1.835
Draws
60% (3)


3.705
Defeats
20% (1)


4.26
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.136
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)


1.24
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.82