Based on current season of "Croatia. Druga NL", up to 09/26/2026
To build a prediction for the Dugo Selo - Inker Zapresic match, scheduled for 26 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Dugo Selo have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Inker Zapresic, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Dugo Selo average 0.8 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Inker Zapresic average 1.8 scored and 1.6 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Dugo Selo - 8/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a win as a slight underdog
Lucko2.08
Draw3.15
Dugo Selo3.21
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Dugo Selo2.18
Draw3.36
Inker Zapresic2.832
Next match - in 7 days, against a favourite
Zagora2.011
Draw3.71
Dugo Selo3.19
Inker Zapresic - 6/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Varteks Varazdin2.55
Draw3.38
Inker Zapresic2.29
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Dugo Selo2.18
Draw3.36
Inker Zapresic2.832
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Dugo Selo value is better - Inker Zapresic value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.52
Win Or Defeat
4 / 4


1.22
4 / 5


1.22
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4


2.067
3 / 5


2.067
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Dugo Selo
Inker Zapresic
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
40% (2)


2.18
Draws
20% (1)


3.36
Defeats
40% (2)


2.832
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)


1.32
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.22
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.52