17.10.26 07:30
Finished
2
:
0
(1:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TO (2.5)

Additional Information

Stadium:Sport Center (Tetovo)
Weather:Some cloud, +14°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "North Macedonia. 2. MFL", up to 10/17/2026
To build a prediction for the Teteks - Detonit Plackovica match, scheduled for 17 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Teteks have played 7 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 3 times and lost 2 matches. Detonit Plackovica, having played 7 matches, won 2 times, drew 2 matches and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Teteks average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.3 conceded. Detonit Plackovica average 1 scored and 1.3 conceded. These sides last met on 27 February 2026 at Detonit Plackovica's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Teteks - 6/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win
Novaci–
Draw–
Teteks–
Status in the current match - favourite
Teteks1.904
Draw3.5
Detonit Plackovica3.7
Next match - in 7 days
Kozuf Gevgelija–
Draw–
Teteks–

Detonit Plackovica - 5.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw
Detonit Plackovica–
Draw–
Kozuf Gevgelija–
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Teteks1.904
Draw3.5
Detonit Plackovica3.7
Next match - in 7 days
Detonit Plackovica–
Draw–
Gorno Lisice–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
7
7
Wins
29% (2)
29% (2)
Draws
43% (3)
29% (2)
Defeats
29% (2)
43% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.7
2.3
- Teteks value is better
- Detonit Plackovica value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
—
3 / 4
Draw Or Defeat
—
5 / 6
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
—
4

Team outcomes

Teteks
Detonit Plackovica
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
1 X 2
Wins
29% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.904
Draws
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.5
Defeats
29% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.7
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
71% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Wins Or Defeats
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.264
Draws Or Defeats
71% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.81
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Teteks - Detonit Plackovica - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Teteks - Detonit Plackovica. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics