Based on last 50 matches in "North Macedonia. 1. MFL", up to 03/01/2026
To build a prediction for the Arsimi - Makedonija GP match, scheduled for 1 March 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Arsimi have played 19 matches, in which they won 7 of them, drew 4 times and lost 8 matches. Makedonija GP, having played 50 matches, won 12 times, drew 9 matches and lost 29 defeats. In the league, Arsimi average 1.9 goals scored per game and 2 conceded. Makedonija GP average 1 scored and 1.5 conceded. These sides last met on 2 October 2025 at Makedonija GP's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Arsimi scores over 2 goals in 7 out of 12 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)3.195
Arsimi scores over 2 goals in 4 out of last 6 home matches.
IT1O (2.5)3.195
In 11 out of 15 last matches involving Arsimi, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)2.575
In 5 out of 7 last matches of Arsimi at home, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)2.575
In 12 out of 16 last matches, Arsimi concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.39
In 7 out of 8 last home matches, Arsimi concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.39
In 11 out of 14 last matches, Arsimi concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)2.1
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Arsimi won the second half.
2nd Half - W12.03
In 14 out of 15 last matches involving Arsimi, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.755
Arsimi scores over 1 goal in 5 out of last 6 home matches.
IT1O (1.5)1.735
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Makedonija GP value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
7 / 8


1.23
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.97
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
10 / 14


1.795
5 / 7


1.795
Both Teams To Score (No)
27 / 50


1.904
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 19
Wins
37% (7)


1.752
Draws
21% (4)


3.82
Defeats
42% (8)


4.02
Wins Or Draws
58% (11)


1.21
Wins Or Defeats
79% (15)


1.23
Draws Or Defeats
63% (12)


1.97