Based on last 50 matches in "Czech Republic. 4. liga - Group F", up to 03/30/2025
To build a prediction for the Havirov - Vratimov match, scheduled for 30 March 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Havirov have played 50 matches, in which they won 28 of them, drew 15 times and lost 7 matches. Vratimov, having played 48 matches, won 23 times, drew 8 matches and lost 17 defeats. In the league, Havirov average 2.4 goals scored per game and 1.1 conceded. Vratimov average 2 scored and 1.9 conceded. These sides last met on 23 August 2024 at Vratimov's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Havirov does not concede at home in 6 out of 11 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)2.584
Vratimov does not score away in 6 out of 10 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)2.584
Havirov scores over 2 goals in 14 out of 22 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.885
Havirov scores over 2 goals in 8 out of last 11 home matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.885
In 9 out of 11 last matches of Havirov at home, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.83
In 5 out of 7 last matches of Vratimov away, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.83
Havirov wins by more than 1 goal in 14 out of 22 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.82
Havirov wins at home by more than 1 goal in 7 out of 11 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.82
In 5 last matches, Havirov won the first half.
1st Half - W11.75
In 8 out of last 11 home matches, Havirov won the second half.
2nd Half - W11.6
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Havirov value is better - Vratimov value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
19 / 24


1.395
Win Or Draw
42 / 45


1.125
Win Or Defeat
22 / 24


1.112
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
29 / 43


1.51
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 8


2.32
12 / 20


2.32
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (No)
3


2.32
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
56% (28)


1.395
Draws
30% (15)


5.62
Defeats
14% (7)


5.37
Wins Or Draws
86% (43)


1.125
Wins Or Defeats
70% (35)


1.112
Draws Or Defeats
44% (22)


2.765