26.03.24 19:30 | Кярпят U20 - Яссят U20 | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
25.03.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Кярпят U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
24.03.24 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
24.03.24 15:00 | Сапко U20 - Роки U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
24.03.24 13:30 | Йокерит U20 - Куку U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
23.03.24 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Роки U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 3 |
23.03.24 17:00 | Сапко U20 - К-Вантаа U20 | 4 : 7 (3 : 4, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
23.03.24 17:00 | ТПС U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
23.03.24 14:30 | Таппара U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
23.03.24 14:00 | Куку U20 - Йокерит U20 | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
23.03.24 13:00 | Кярпят U20 - Яссят U20 | 2 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
22.03.24 19:30 | К-Вантаа U20 - ТУТО U20 | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
21.03.24 20:15 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Таппара U20 | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
21.03.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Кярпят U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
21.03.24 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 7 (1 : 2, 1 : 4, 0 : 1) |
21.03.24 15:00 | Йокерит U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.03.24 19:30 | ТПС U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
19.03.24 19:30 | Таппара U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.03.24 19:30 | Кярпят U20 - Яссят U20 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
19.03.24 18:00 | Куку U20 - Йокерит U20 | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
17.03.24 17:00 | Калпа U20 - Йокерит U20 | 2 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
17.03.24 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) бул: 3 : 2 |
17.03.24 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
17.03.24 16:15 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
17.03.24 13:30 | К-Вантаа U20 - Роки U20 | 1 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
16.03.24 18:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) |
16.03.24 17:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Яссят U20 | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
16.03.24 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Сапко U20 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
16.03.24 16:30 | Пеликанс U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 4 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
16.03.24 16:30 | Йокерит U20 - Калпа U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
16.03.24 15:00 | ТУТО U20 - Роки U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
15.03.24 19:30 | К-Вантаа U20 - Кеттера U20 | 6 : 3 (2 : 3, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
13.03.24 20:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 4 (0 : 3, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
13.03.24 20:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
13.03.24 19:30 | Калпа U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
13.03.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
10.03.24 17:00 | ТПС U20 - Куку U20 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
09.03.24 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - К-Вантаа U20 | 10 : 3 (6 : 3, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
09.03.24 17:00 | Таппара U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 4 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
09.03.24 17:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Яссят U20 | 4 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 5) |
09.03.24 17:00 | Кярпят U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 0 : 2, 3 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
09.03.24 16:20 | Йукурит U20 - Ильвес U20 | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
09.03.24 15:00 | ТУТО U20 - Лукко U20 | 1 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
09.03.24 13:45 | Калпа U20 - Куку U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
09.03.24 13:00 | Сайпа U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 4) |
08.03.24 19:30 | ХИФК U20 - Ильвес U20 | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.03.24 19:30 | ТУТО U20 - Йокерит U20 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
08.03.24 19:30 | Калпа U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
08.03.24 19:30 | К-Вантаа U20 - Йукурит U20 | 2 : 8 (1 : 3, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
08.03.24 19:30 | Лукко U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
08.03.24 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Сайпа U20 | 4 : 5 (2 : 3, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
08.03.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Таппара U20 | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
08.03.24 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
07.03.24 19:30 | ТПС U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 4 : 0) |
03.03.24 15:00 | Лукко U20 - ХИФК U20 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
02.03.24 19:30 | Лукко U20 - К-Вантаа U20 | 7 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
02.03.24 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Йокерит U20 | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
02.03.24 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Таппара U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
02.03.24 16:00 | ХИФК U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
02.03.24 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
02.03.24 15:00 | ТУТО U20 - Кеттера U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
02.03.24 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Куку U20 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
02.03.24 13:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Калпа U20 | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) |
01.03.24 19:30 | К-Вантаа U20 - Кеттера U20 | 5 : 8 (3 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 3) |
01.03.24 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
01.03.24 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Калпа U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
01.03.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
01.03.24 19:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Ильвес U20 | 4 : 2 (3 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
01.03.24 18:00 | Йукурит U20 - Сайпа U20 | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 4) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.03.24 18:00 | Куку U20 - Кярпят U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
28.02.24 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Йукурит U20 | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) |
28.02.24 19:30 | ТПС U20 - Яссят U20 | 0 : 5 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
24.02.24 19:00 | Йокерит U20 - Кеттера U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
24.02.24 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
24.02.24 17:00 | Кярпят U20 - Калпа U20 | 4 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) |
24.02.24 16:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 2, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
24.02.24 15:45 | Таппара U20 - ТПС U20 | 3 : 6 (0 : 2, 2 : 2, 1 : 2) |
24.02.24 14:00 | Ильвес U20 - ТУТО U20 | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
24.02.24 14:00 | Йукурит U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
24.02.24 13:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
24.02.24 13:00 | Сайпа U20 - К-Вантаа U20 | 5 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
23.02.24 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
23.02.24 19:30 | ТУТО U20 - ХИФК U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
23.02.24 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 3 |
23.02.24 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 4 : 4 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
23.02.24 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - ТПС U20 | 4 : 6 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 4) |
23.02.24 18:00 | Куку U20 - Таппара U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
23.02.24 17:00 | К-Вантаа U20 - Ильвес U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
22.02.24 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 1 : 7 (1 : 3, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
21.02.24 19:30 | Лукко U20 - Йокерит U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
18.02.24 17:15 | Ильвес U20 - Кеттера U20 | 4 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
18.02.24 17:00 | ТПС U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
18.02.24 13:45 | Таппара U20 - Калпа U20 | 5 : 4 (2 : 0, 3 : 2, 0 : 2) |
17.02.24 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - ТУТО U20 | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
17.02.24 17:30 | Ильвес U20 - Сайпа U20 | 4 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
17.02.24 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.02.24 16:00 | Кеттера U20 - Лукко U20 | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.02.24 14:00 | Таппара U20 - Кярпят U20 | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.02.24 14:00 | Куку U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
17.02.24 14:00 | Йукурит U20 - ХИФК U20 | 3 : 6 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
17.02.24 13:30 | ТПС U20 - Калпа U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 3 : 2 |
16.02.24 19:30 | К-Вантаа U20 - ТУТО U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 4) |
16.02.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Кярпят U20 | 3 : 6 (1 : 1, 2 : 5, 0 : 0) |
16.02.24 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
16.02.24 18:00 | Куку U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 8 : 4 (4 : 0, 3 : 3, 1 : 1) |
16.02.24 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Лукко U20 | 3 : 8 (0 : 2, 2 : 3, 1 : 3) |
14.02.24 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - ХИФК U20 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
14.02.24 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Йукурит U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
03.02.24 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - ТУТО U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
03.02.24 15:00 | ХИФК U20 - К-Вантаа U20 | 9 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 7 : 0) |
03.02.24 13:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
03.02.24 13:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Йукурит U20 | 7 : 6 (5 : 0, 0 : 6, 2 : 0) |
03.02.24 13:00 | Ильвес U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
02.02.24 19:30 | Калпа U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
02.02.24 19:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
02.02.24 19:30 | Лукко U20 - Ильвес U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
02.02.24 19:30 | ХИФК U20 - Кеттера U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) бул: 1 : 0 |
02.02.24 19:30 | Таппара U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
02.02.24 19:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Сайпа U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
02.02.24 19:00 | Йукурит U20 - ТУТО U20 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.02.24 19:00 | Йокерит U20 - К-Вантаа U20 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
02.02.24 18:00 | Куку U20 - Яссят U20 | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
02.02.24 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - ТПС U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
01.02.24 19:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.02.24 19:30 | Калпа U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.02.24 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - ТПС U20 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
28.01.24 16:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Кеттера U20 | 11 : 3 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 6 : 2) |
27.01.24 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Ильвес U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 3 |
27.01.24 17:00 | Калпа U20 - Яссят U20 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
27.01.24 17:00 | ТПС U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
27.01.24 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
27.01.24 16:00 | Йокерит U20 - Йукурит U20 | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
27.01.24 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 6 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
27.01.24 15:00 | Лукко U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 2 : 8 (1 : 2, 1 : 4, 0 : 2) |
27.01.24 14:10 | Роки U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
27.01.24 14:00 | Куку U20 - Сайпа U20 | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 2) |
26.01.24 20:00 | Таппара U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.01.24 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - ТПС U20 | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
26.01.24 19:30 | Ильвес U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
26.01.24 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
26.01.24 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
26.01.24 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 1 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
26.01.24 18:00 | Йукурит U20 - Яссят U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
26.01.24 15:40 | Роки U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
25.01.24 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 5 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
20.01.24 18:30 | Йокерит U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
20.01.24 17:30 | Ильвес U20 - ТПС U20 | 3 : 3 (3 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
20.01.24 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
20.01.24 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) бул: 2 : 1 |
20.01.24 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Сайпа U20 | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 3, 0 : 1) |
20.01.24 15:00 | ХИФК U20 - Кярпят U20 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
20.01.24 15:00 | Лукко U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
20.01.24 14:00 | Таппара U20 - Роки U20 | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
20.01.24 13:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Йукурит U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
20.01.24 13:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 5 : 3 (3 : 2, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
19.01.24 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Кярпят U20 | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.01.24 19:45 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Лукко U20 | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 3 : 0) |
19.01.24 19:30 | ХИФК U20 - Калпа U20 | 4 : 6 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 3) |
19.01.24 19:30 | ТПС U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 0 |
19.01.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 6 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 3 : 1) |
19.01.24 18:00 | Куку U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 6 : 0 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.01.24 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Роки U20 | 6 : 3 (5 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
19.01.24 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Ильвес U20 | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.01.24 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Таппара U20 | 4 : 7 (2 : 3, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
14.01.24 15:30 | ХИФК U20 - Роки U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 1) |
13.01.24 18:30 | Йокерит U20 - Роки U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
13.01.24 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 4 : 1 (3 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
13.01.24 17:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 3 : 2, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 15:00 | ХИФК U20 - Таппара U20 | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 2 : 5, 0 : 0) |
13.01.24 14:00 | Ильвес U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
13.01.24 13:30 | Йукурит U20 - Кярпят U20 | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) |
13.01.24 13:00 | Куку U20 - Калпа U20 | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 4 : 0) |
13.01.24 13:00 | Сайпа U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 7 (2 : 3, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
12.01.24 20:00 | Йукурит U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
12.01.24 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 4 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 3 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
12.01.24 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) бул: 3 : 1 |
12.01.24 19:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 1 : 4 (1 : 3, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
12.01.24 19:30 | ТПС U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
12.01.24 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Куку U20 | 2 : 6 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 4) |
12.01.24 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
12.01.24 15:15 | Калпа U20 - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
10.01.24 18:00 | ТПС U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
07.01.24 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
06.01.24 17:00 | ХИФК U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 2 : 1 |
06.01.24 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Куку U20 | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
06.01.24 16:00 | Йокерит U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
06.01.24 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Пеликанс U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
06.01.24 14:10 | Роки U20 - Кеттера U20 | 5 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
06.01.24 14:00 | Йукурит U20 - Таппара U20 | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 4 : 1) |
06.01.24 13:45 | Калпа U20 - Ильвес U20 | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
06.01.24 13:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - ТПС U20 | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
06.01.24 13:30 | Кярпят U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
05.01.24 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 5 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
05.01.24 19:30 | Лукко U20 - Сайпа U20 | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
05.01.24 19:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - ХИФК U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
05.01.24 19:30 | Калпа U20 - Таппара U20 | 1 : 7 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 0 : 2) |
05.01.24 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 7 (0 : 1, 1 : 5, 1 : 1) |
05.01.24 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Кеттера U20 | 7 : 5 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 4) |
05.01.24 15:40 | Роки U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
05.01.24 14:00 | Йукурит U20 - Ильвес U20 | 8 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
04.01.24 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Сайпа U20 | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 2) |
19.12.23 19:30 | Таппара U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
17.12.23 17:00 | Калпа U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) |
17.12.23 15:00 | Лукко U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 1 : 7 (0 : 4, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
16.12.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Йокерит U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
16.12.23 17:30 | Ильвес U20 - Кеттера U20 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
16.12.23 17:30 | ХИФК U20 - Сайпа U20 | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
16.12.23 17:00 | Калпа U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.12.23 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Кярпят U20 | 4 : 6 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 4) |
16.12.23 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Йукурит U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) |
16.12.23 16:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Роки U20 | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
16.12.23 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - ТПС U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
16.12.23 14:00 | Таппара U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
16.12.23 13:00 | Лукко U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 4) |
15.12.23 20:00 | Ильвес U20 - Кярпят U20 | 3 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
15.12.23 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Йокерит U20 | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.12.23 19:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Йукурит U20 | 0 : 6 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
15.12.23 19:30 | ТПС U20 - Сайпа U20 | 3 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
15.12.23 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Роки U20 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.12.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Яссят U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
15.12.23 18:30 | ХИФК U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) |
14.12.23 18:00 | Куку U20 - Лукко U20 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
10.12.23 18:00 | Йокерит U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
10.12.23 17:15 | Йювяскюля U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 4 (0 : 2, 3 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
09.12.23 17:30 | ХИФК U20 - Яссят U20 | 6 : 3 (1 : 0, 5 : 1, 0 : 2) |
09.12.23 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
09.12.23 16:30 | Йокерит U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 2 : 1 |
09.12.23 15:15 | Калпа U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
09.12.23 14:10 | Роки U20 - Сайпа U20 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
09.12.23 14:00 | Йукурит U20 - ТПС U20 | 0 : 8 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 4) |
09.12.23 14:00 | Ильвес U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
09.12.23 13:30 | Кярпят U20 - Куку U20 | 3 : 6 (0 : 2, 2 : 3, 1 : 1) |
09.12.23 13:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
08.12.23 20:00 | Ильвес U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.12.23 19:30 | Таппара U20 - Яссят U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
08.12.23 19:30 | Калпа U20 - ТПС U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
08.12.23 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
08.12.23 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Кеттера U20 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
08.12.23 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Сайпа U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
08.12.23 15:40 | Роки U20 - Куку U20 | 2 : 6 (0 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 1) |
08.12.23 14:00 | Йукурит U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
03.12.23 17:00 | ХИФК U20 - Лукко U20 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
03.12.23 14:00 | Сайпа U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
02.12.23 17:30 | Таппара U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 3) |
02.12.23 17:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Лукко U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 1 : 2 |
02.12.23 17:00 | ТПС U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.12.23 17:00 | Куку U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 3 : 1 |
02.12.23 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.12.23 14:10 | Роки U20 - Калпа U20 | 1 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
02.12.23 14:00 | Ильвес U20 - Йокерит U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 2 : 0 |
02.12.23 14:00 | Кеттера U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
02.12.23 13:30 | Йукурит U20 - Сайпа U20 | 6 : 5 (3 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 3) |
02.12.23 13:30 | Кярпят U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 4 : 2, 1 : 0) |
01.12.23 20:00 | Йукурит U20 - Куку U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
01.12.23 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Кеттера U20 | 7 : 1 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.12.23 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 3 : 0 |
01.12.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Таппара U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
01.12.23 18:40 | Роки U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 4 : 3 (0 : 2, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
01.12.23 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Ильвес U20 | 5 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
01.12.23 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - Калпа U20 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
01.12.23 14:00 | Яссят U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 7 (1 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
26.11.23 14:00 | Куку U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
25.11.23 18:30 | Йокерит U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
25.11.23 17:30 | ХИФК U20 - Ильвес U20 | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
25.11.23 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - ТПС U20 | 5 : 5 (0 : 4, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.11.23 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Кеттера U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
25.11.23 15:00 | Лукко U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 4) |
25.11.23 14:00 | Куку U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 3 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
25.11.23 13:30 | Йукурит U20 - Роки U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 4 : 1, 0 : 1) |
25.11.23 13:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
24.11.23 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 6 : 4 (2 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 2) |
24.11.23 20:00 | Йукурит U20 - ХИФК U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
24.11.23 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
24.11.23 19:30 | Калпа U20 - Роки U20 | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 3) |
24.11.23 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
24.11.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Яссят U20 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
24.11.23 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Лукко U20 | 3 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 3 : 2) |
24.11.23 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Ильвес U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
23.11.23 20:15 | Таппара U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
23.11.23 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Кярпят U20 | 7 : 5 (3 : 2, 3 : 2, 1 : 1) |
19.11.23 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Ильвес U20 | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
18.11.23 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
18.11.23 17:30 | Ильвес U20 - Куку U20 | 0 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
18.11.23 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
18.11.23 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Яссят U20 | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
18.11.23 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Калпа U20 | 2 : 6 (0 : 3, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
18.11.23 15:00 | Лукко U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
18.11.23 14:10 | Роки U20 - ХИФК U20 | 6 : 4 (2 : 2, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
18.11.23 14:00 | Таппара U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 4 : 4 (3 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
18.11.23 13:30 | Йукурит U20 - Кеттера U20 | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
17.11.23 20:00 | Йукурит U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.11.23 19:45 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Лукко U20 | 1 : 7 (0 : 3, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
17.11.23 19:30 | Кеттера U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
17.11.23 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Йокерит U20 | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
17.11.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
17.11.23 18:00 | Куку U20 - ТПС U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
17.11.23 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Таппара U20 | 4 : 4 (3 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.11.23 18:00 | Кярпят U20 - ХИФК U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.11.23 18:00 | Куку U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
05.11.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - ТПС U20 | 1 : 5 (1 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
04.11.23 18:30 | Йокерит U20 - Сайпа U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
04.11.23 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 9 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 5) |
04.11.23 17:00 | ТПС U20 - Яссят U20 | 5 : 8 (2 : 3, 1 : 2, 2 : 3) |
04.11.23 15:00 | Лукко U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 4 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
04.11.23 14:00 | Ильвес U20 - Роки U20 | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
04.11.23 14:00 | Таппара U20 - Йукурит U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
04.11.23 13:45 | Калпа U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) |
04.11.23 13:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - ХИФК U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
04.11.23 13:00 | Куку U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.11.23 20:00 | Йокерит U20 - Куку U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
03.11.23 19:30 | Лукко U20 - Ильвес U20 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
03.11.23 19:30 | Калпа U20 - ХИФК U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.11.23 19:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Кеттера U20 | 5 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
03.11.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Роки U20 | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
03.11.23 19:00 | Яссят U20 - Таппара U20 | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
03.11.23 18:00 | Йювяскюля U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
03.11.23 18:00 | Сайпа U20 - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 8 (1 : 2, 0 : 4, 0 : 2) |
03.11.23 18:00 | Йукурит U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 2 : 1 |
29.10.23 18:30 | Ильвес U20 - Яссят U20 | 2 : 7 (2 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
29.10.23 17:00 | Калпа U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 7 : 5 (1 : 1, 3 : 2, 3 : 2) |
29.10.23 15:10 | ТПС U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 2) |
29.10.23 12:00 | Йукурит U20 - Лукко U20 | 2 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.10.23 18:30 | Лукко U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
28.10.23 16:00 | Кеттера U20 - Роки U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
28.10.23 15:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) бул: 2 : 4 |
28.10.23 15:10 | ТПС U20 - Ильвес U20 | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
28.10.23 15:00 | ХИФК U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 3 |
28.10.23 14:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 8 (1 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 4) |
28.10.23 13:00 | Куку U20 - Таппара U20 | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 4) |
28.10.23 12:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Калпа U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.10.23 12:00 | Яссят U20 - Йукурит U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.10.23 12:00 | Сайпа U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
27.10.23 19:00 | ТПС U20 - Лукко U20 | 9 : 2 (1 : 0, 4 : 1, 4 : 1) |
27.10.23 18:30 | ХИФК U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
27.10.23 18:30 | Кеттера U20 - Куку U20 | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
27.10.23 18:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Йокерит U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
27.10.23 18:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Таппара U20 | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
27.10.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Кярпят U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
27.10.23 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - Роки U20 | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
27.10.23 15:40 | Ильвес U20 - Йукурит U20 | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
27.10.23 12:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Яссят U20 | 4 : 6 (2 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 3) |
22.10.23 19:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 3 |
22.10.23 16:15 | Йювяскюля U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 2) |
22.10.23 16:00 | Яссят U20 - ХИФК U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
22.10.23 15:30 | Кярпят U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 7 : 2 (3 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
22.10.23 12:00 | Куку U20 - Роки U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
21.10.23 19:45 | Роки U20 - Таппара U20 | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
21.10.23 17:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
21.10.23 16:00 | Кеттера U20 - Ильвес U20 | 8 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 5 : 2) |
21.10.23 16:00 | ТПС U20 - Калпа U20 | 6 : 6 (4 : 1, 2 : 3, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.10.23 14:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
21.10.23 13:15 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Кярпят U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 3) |
21.10.23 12:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Сайпа U20 | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
21.10.23 12:00 | Лукко U20 - Йукурит U20 | 4 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
21.10.23 10:45 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Куку U20 | 1 : 7 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 4) |
20.10.23 19:00 | Йокерит U20 - Ильвес U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
20.10.23 19:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Роки U20 | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
20.10.23 18:30 | Лукко U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
20.10.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
20.10.23 17:00 | Йукурит U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
20.10.23 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - Кеттера U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
20.10.23 15:30 | Таппара U20 - Кярпят U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) |
20.10.23 13:30 | Пеликанс U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 5 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
20.10.23 12:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Куку U20 | 4 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.10.23 16:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 3 : 3 (3 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.10.23 16:00 | Калпа U20 - Кеттера U20 | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
15.10.23 16:00 | Яссят U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 6 (2 : 0, 0 : 5, 0 : 1) |
15.10.23 13:00 | Сайпа U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 2 : 0) |
15.10.23 12:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Йокерит U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
14.10.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Сайпа U20 | 6 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 4 : 2) |
14.10.23 16:30 | Калпа U20 - Йокерит U20 | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
14.10.23 16:30 | Таппара U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
14.10.23 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Яссят U20 | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
14.10.23 14:00 | Кеттера U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
14.10.23 13:10 | Роки U20 - Йукурит U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
14.10.23 13:00 | Ильвес U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 1 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
14.10.23 12:00 | ХИФК U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
13.10.23 19:00 | Сайпа U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
13.10.23 18:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Ильвес U20 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
13.10.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Таппара U20 | 0 : 6 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 4) |
13.10.23 17:40 | Роки U20 - ТПС U20 | 0 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
13.10.23 17:00 | Калпа U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
13.10.23 17:00 | Кярпят U20 - Йукурит U20 | 6 : 2 (2 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
13.10.23 16:30 | Йокерит U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
13.10.23 15:00 | Кеттера U20 - ХИФК U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
12.10.23 17:00 | Кярпят U20 - ТПС U20 | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
07.10.23 16:30 | Йукурит U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 2) |
07.10.23 16:00 | ТПС U20 - Кеттера U20 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
07.10.23 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Ильвес U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.10.23 14:00 | Сайпа U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
07.10.23 13:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - ХИФК U20 | 1 : 7 (0 : 3, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
07.10.23 13:00 | Куку U20 - Кярпят U20 | 6 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
07.10.23 12:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Таппара U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
07.10.23 12:30 | Пеликанс U20 - Калпа U20 | 1 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 4) |
07.10.23 12:00 | Лукко U20 - Йокерит U20 | 4 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 3) |
06.10.23 19:00 | Йокерит U20 - Яссят U20 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
06.10.23 19:00 | Ильвес U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 3 : 10 (0 : 3, 2 : 4, 1 : 3) |
06.10.23 18:30 | Лукко U20 - Кеттера U20 | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
06.10.23 18:30 | ХИФК U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 6 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
06.10.23 18:30 | Таппара U20 - ТПС U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
06.10.23 18:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Калпа U20 | 4 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
06.10.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Йукурит U20 | 2 : 9 (1 : 3, 0 : 3, 1 : 3) |
06.10.23 17:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Кярпят U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
06.10.23 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - Куку U20 | 6 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
05.10.23 18:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Роки U20 | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 1) |
04.10.23 17:00 | Яссят U20 - Роки U20 | 6 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
01.10.23 14:30 | ХИФК U20 - Кеттера U20 | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
01.10.23 12:30 | Кярпят U20 - Таппара U20 | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
30.09.23 16:30 | ХИФК U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
30.09.23 16:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.09.23 16:00 | Кеттера U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
30.09.23 16:00 | ТПС U20 - Йукурит U20 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.09.23 16:00 | Кярпят U20 - Ильвес U20 | 10 : 1 (5 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
30.09.23 13:10 | Роки U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
30.09.23 13:00 | Куку U20 - Йокерит U20 | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) |
30.09.23 12:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Сайпа U20 | 7 : 1 (3 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
30.09.23 12:00 | Яссят U20 - Калпа U20 | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
29.09.23 19:00 | Йокерит U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
29.09.23 18:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
29.09.23 18:30 | Лукко U20 - Калпа U20 | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 1 : 0) |
29.09.23 18:00 | Яссят U20 - ТПС U20 | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
29.09.23 17:40 | Роки U20 - Ильвес U20 | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
29.09.23 17:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
29.09.23 17:00 | Сайпа U20 - Йукурит U20 | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
29.09.23 13:30 | Пеликанс U20 - Куку U20 | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
24.09.23 16:15 | Йювяскюля U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
24.09.23 16:00 | ТПС U20 - Кярпят U20 | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
24.09.23 16:00 | Яссят U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 9 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 5 : 0) |
24.09.23 16:00 | Кеттера U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 4 (1 : 3, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
24.09.23 16:00 | Таппара U20 - Йокерит U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
24.09.23 16:00 | Куку U20 - Йукурит U20 | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
24.09.23 16:00 | Пеликанс U20 - ХИФК U20 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
24.09.23 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 0 : 6 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
24.09.23 14:00 | Лукко U20 - Роки U20 | 6 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
24.09.23 12:45 | Ильвес U20 - Сайпа U20 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
23.09.23 16:30 | Таппара U20 - Кеттера U20 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
23.09.23 16:00 | Калпа U20 - Куку U20 | 5 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
23.09.23 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
23.09.23 15:00 | ХИФК U20 - Йукурит U20 | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
23.09.23 14:00 | Лукко U20 - Кярпят U20 | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
23.09.23 13:45 | ТПС U20 - Роки U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
23.09.23 13:00 | Ильвес U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
23.09.23 12:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 11 : 1 (1 : 0, 5 : 0, 5 : 1) |
23.09.23 12:00 | Сайпа U20 - Йокерит U20 | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 3 : 0) |
23.09.23 12:00 | Яссят U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.09.23 16:15 | Йювяскюля U20 - ТПС U20 | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 1) |
17.09.23 16:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
17.09.23 16:00 | Таппара U20 - Сайпа U20 | 3 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.09.23 16:00 | Кеттера U20 - Йукурит U20 | 0 : 8 (0 : 4, 0 : 4, 0 : 0) |
17.09.23 15:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.09.23 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Лукко U20 | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 4 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.09.23 14:10 | Роки U20 - Яссят U20 | 0 : 8 (0 : 4, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
17.09.23 14:00 | Куку U20 - ХИФК U20 | 6 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 3 : 2) |
17.09.23 12:45 | Ильвес U20 - Калпа U20 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
17.09.23 12:30 | Кярпят U20 - Йокерит U20 | 0 : 8 (0 : 5, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
16.09.23 17:00 | Ильвес U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
16.09.23 16:00 | Кярпят U20 - Яссят U20 | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
16.09.23 15:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Кеттера U20 | 6 : 4 (2 : 2, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
16.09.23 14:30 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
16.09.23 13:30 | Таппара U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
16.09.23 13:10 | Роки U20 - Йокерит U20 | 1 : 13 (0 : 5, 1 : 6, 0 : 2) |
16.09.23 13:00 | Сайпа U20 - Хамеенлина U20 | 5 : 6 (3 : 1, 0 : 4, 2 : 1) |
16.09.23 12:30 | ТПС U20 - Куку U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
16.09.23 12:30 | Пеликанс U20 - Йукурит U20 | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 3) |
16.09.23 12:00 | Лукко U20 - ХИФК U20 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
09.09.23 16:00 | Кярпят U20 - Лукко U20 | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
09.09.23 16:00 | Яссят U20 - Кеттера U20 | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
09.09.23 16:00 | Калпа U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.09.23 16:00 | ТПС U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
09.09.23 16:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Йукурит U20 | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.09.23 15:30 | ХИФК U20 - Йокерит U20 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
09.09.23 15:00 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Сайпа U20 | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
09.09.23 13:10 | Роки U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 5 : 5 (3 : 3, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
09.09.23 13:00 | Куку U20 - Ильвес U20 | 6 : 1 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
09.09.23 12:30 | Таппара U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 7 : 7 (2 : 3, 3 : 3, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.09.23 19:00 | Йукурит U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 3) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.09.23 18:30 | Калпа U20 - Сайпа U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
08.09.23 18:30 | Таппара U20 - Куку U20 | 6 : 4 (2 : 0, 3 : 2, 1 : 2) |
08.09.23 18:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Кеттера U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
08.09.23 18:30 | ХИФК U20 - ТПС U20 | 3 : 4 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
08.09.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Ильвес U20 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.09.23 18:00 | Яссят U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 0 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
08.09.23 17:40 | Роки U20 - Лукко U20 | 6 : 4 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 4) |
08.09.23 12:30 | Кярпят U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 8 : 1 (2 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 1) |
07.09.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 B - Хамеенлина U20 | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 0 : 1) |
02.09.23 16:30 | Ильвес U20 - Таппара U20 | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
02.09.23 16:10 | Роки U20 - Кярпят U20 | 7 : 5 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 6 : 3) |
02.09.23 16:00 | Пеликанс U20 - Сайпа U20 | 6 : 7 (1 : 1, 4 : 0, 1 : 6) |
02.09.23 16:00 | ТПС U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
02.09.23 16:00 | Калпа U20 - Йукурит U20 | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 3 : 0) |
02.09.23 16:00 | Хамеенлина U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
02.09.23 15:30 | Йювяскюля U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.09.23 14:00 | Йокерит U20 - ХИФК U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
02.09.23 14:00 | Яссят U20 - Лукко U20 | 7 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 1) |
02.09.23 13:00 | Куку U20 - Кеттера U20 | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
01.09.23 19:00 | Йукурит U20 - Калпа U20 | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
01.09.23 18:30 | Ваасан Спорт U20 - Йювяскюля U20 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.09.23 18:30 | ТПС U20 - Йокерит U20 | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.09.23 18:30 | Таппара U20 - Ильвес U20 | 5 : 1 (0 : 0, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
01.09.23 18:30 | Хамеенлина U20 - ХИФК U20 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.09.23 18:00 | Лукко U20 - Яссят U20 | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
01.09.23 18:00 | Киекко-Эспоо U20 - Киекко-Эспоо U20 B | 9 : 2 (2 : 0, 4 : 2, 3 : 0) |
01.09.23 17:00 | Кярпят U20 - Роки U20 | 5 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 4 : 1) |
01.09.23 17:00 | Кеттера U20 - Сайпа U20 | 4 : 4 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.09.23 17:00 | Куку U20 - Пеликанс U20 | 5 : 8 (2 : 1, 1 : 4, 2 : 3) |