29.03.24 13:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
26.03.24 19:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 3) |
23.03.24 17:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 6 : 5 (1 : 0, 3 : 4, 2 : 1) |
21.03.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
18.03.24 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.03.24 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 3 : 0 |
12.03.24 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 2) |
11.03.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Kyiv Capitals | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
09.03.24 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
08.03.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Сокол Киев | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
07.03.24 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 2) |
06.03.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Сокол Киев | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
04.03.24 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
03.03.24 17:00 | Сокол Киев - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
02.03.24 20:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 6 (0 : 2, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
01.03.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Kyiv Capitals | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Сокол Киев | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
25.02.24 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Tryzub | 8 : 1 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
22.02.24 19:00 | Tryzub - Сокол Киев | 0 : 8 (0 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 4) |
21.02.24 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
20.02.24 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Кременчуг | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
19.02.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
18.02.24 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Харьковские Берсерки | 9 : 1 (0 : 0, 7 : 0, 2 : 1) |
17.02.24 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Харьковские Берсерки | 7 : 0 (1 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.02.24 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
14.02.24 18:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 9 (2 : 3, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
09.02.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Tryzub | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) |
03.02.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Днепр Херсон | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
03.02.24 15:00 | Tryzub - Кременчуг | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
02.02.24 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Сокол Киев | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 2) |
31.01.24 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
30.01.24 19:00 | Tryzub - Кременчуг | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Tryzub | 5 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
28.01.24 15:00 | Кременчуг - Kyiv Capitals | 8 : 6 (1 : 2, 3 : 3, 4 : 1) |
27.01.24 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
26.01.24 19:00 | Кременчуг - Харьковские Берсерки | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
25.01.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Kyiv Capitals | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 3 : 0) |
24.01.24 19:00 | Tryzub - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 5 (1 : 3, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
22.01.24 19:00 | Tryzub - Kyiv Capitals | 1 : 7 (1 : 4, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
21.01.24 15:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 3 |
19.01.24 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 10 (0 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 5) |
18.01.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Tryzub | 7 : 1 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
18.01.24 15:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Харьковские Берсерки | 7 : 1 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
17.01.24 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.01.24 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Сокол Киев | 0 : 11 (0 : 4, 0 : 4, 0 : 3) |
14.01.24 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Kyiv Capitals | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 14:00 | Tryzub - Харьковские Берсерки | 8 : 0 (3 : 0, 5 : 0, 0 : 0) |
12.01.24 19:00 | Tryzub - Харьковские Берсерки | 5 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
11.01.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Кременчуг | 5 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
10.01.24 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
06.01.24 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Сокол Киев | 1 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
06.01.24 16:00 | Днепр Херсон - Tryzub | 11 : 0 (4 : 0, 5 : 0, 2 : 0) |
05.01.24 19:00 | Tryzub - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
27.12.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Kyiv Capitals | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
26.12.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
24.12.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Tryzub | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 1) |
24.12.23 15:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Харьковские Берсерки | 6 : 4 (1 : 3, 3 : 1, 2 : 0) |
23.12.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
22.12.23 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Tryzub | 10 : 2 (3 : 0, 4 : 1, 3 : 1) |
21.12.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
20.12.23 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
10.12.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - Tryzub | 11 : 1 (2 : 0, 4 : 1, 5 : 0) |
09.12.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - Tryzub | 16 : 0 (5 : 0, 2 : 0, 9 : 0) |
08.12.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 8 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 1, 3 : 0) |
07.12.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 11 : 1 (3 : 1, 3 : 0, 5 : 0) |
03.12.23 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Кременчуг | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.12.23 13:00 | Сокол Киев - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.12.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Tryzub | 3 : 4 (2 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
27.11.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Кременчуг | 1 : 7 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.11.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - Харьковские Берсерки | 6 : 3 (3 : 0, 0 : 3, 3 : 0) |
25.11.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
23.11.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 5 : 4 (2 : 3, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.11.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 9 (0 : 3, 0 : 5, 2 : 1) |
21.11.23 19:00 | Tryzub - Сокол Киев | 1 : 9 (0 : 4, 0 : 3, 1 : 2) |
19.11.23 19:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Днепр Херсон | 7 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 4 : 1) |
19.11.23 15:00 | Tryzub - Кременчуг | 1 : 8 (0 : 4, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
18.11.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Сокол Киев | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.11.23 19:00 | Tryzub - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
15.11.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
05.11.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Tryzub | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 2 : 1) |
04.11.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - Kyiv Capitals | 5 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.11.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
30.10.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Kyiv Capitals | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
29.10.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Tryzub | 11 : 3 (3 : 0, 4 : 2, 4 : 1) |
28.10.23 18:00 | Кременчуг - Харьковские Берсерки | 11 : 0 (4 : 0, 3 : 0, 4 : 0) |
27.10.23 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Tryzub | 5 : 1 (5 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
26.10.23 18:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Харьковские Берсерки | 13 : 0 (5 : 0, 3 : 0, 5 : 0) |
23.10.23 18:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Днепр Херсон | 0 : 9 (0 : 3, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
23.10.23 18:00 | Tryzub - Kyiv Capitals | 1 : 8 (0 : 3, 0 : 4, 1 : 1) |
22.10.23 14:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
20.10.23 18:00 | Tryzub - Харьковские Берсерки | 7 : 4 (2 : 2, 2 : 1, 3 : 1) |
19.10.23 18:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Кременчуг | 6 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
18.10.23 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Днепр Херсон | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
13.10.23 18:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Кременчуг | 0 : 12 (0 : 3, 0 : 3, 0 : 6) |
12.10.23 18:00 | Tryzub - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 9 (0 : 3, 1 : 5, 1 : 1) |
10.10.23 18:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Сокол Киев | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
08.10.23 18:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Kyiv Capitals | 0 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
08.10.23 14:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 5 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
07.10.23 18:00 | Tryzub - Сокол Киев | 0 : 10 (0 : 1, 0 : 4, 0 : 5) |
06.10.23 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
05.10.23 18:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Tryzub | 10 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 6 : 0) |
04.10.23 18:00 | Днепр Херсон - Харьковские Берсерки | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.10.23 18:00 | Tryzub - Кременчуг | 0 : 7 (0 : 1, 0 : 5, 0 : 1) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 10 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 5 : 0) |
01.10.23 14:00 | Kyiv Capitals - Днепр Херсон | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
31.03.23 18:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.03.23 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
27.03.23 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
24.03.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
23.03.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
17.03.23 19:00 | Легион - Кременчуг | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
16.03.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
14.03.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Легион | 6 : 2 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
13.03.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Легион | 5 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 1) |
13.03.23 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
12.03.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 3, 0 : 0) |
05.03.23 19:00 | Легион - Днепр Херсон | 1 : 11 (1 : 4, 0 : 5, 0 : 2) |
05.03.23 16:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - HC Kyiv | 5 : 7 (2 : 2, 1 : 3, 2 : 2) |
05.03.23 12:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 2 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
04.03.23 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Сокол Киев | 0 : 10 (0 : 3, 0 : 6, 0 : 1) |
04.03.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - HC Kyiv | 11 : 2 (4 : 1, 2 : 1, 5 : 0) |
26.02.23 16:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.02.23 12:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Легион | 4 : 8 (1 : 4, 2 : 1, 1 : 3) |
25.02.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Легион | 4 : 2 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
25.02.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 10 (0 : 3, 3 : 4, 0 : 3) |
20.02.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Легион | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.02.23 19:00 | Легион - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 9 (0 : 2, 1 : 4, 2 : 3) |
19.02.23 16:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
19.02.23 12:00 | HC Kyiv - Харьковские Берсерки | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
18.02.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 7 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 4 : 1) |
18.02.23 15:00 | HC Kyiv - Кременчуг | 1 : 9 (0 : 1, 0 : 6, 1 : 2) |
16.02.23 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - HC Kyiv | 13 : 3 (2 : 1, 6 : 0, 5 : 2) |
15.02.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - HC Kyiv | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
15.02.23 15:00 | Легион - Сокол Киев | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
14.02.23 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 0 : 2 |
14.02.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Кременчуг | 3 : 7 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 1 : 2) |
12.02.23 12:00 | Кременчуг - HC Kyiv | 10 : 2 (3 : 0, 3 : 1, 4 : 1) |
11.02.23 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - HC Kyiv | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
11.02.23 15:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 7 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 3, 3 : 0) |
10.02.23 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Сокол Киев | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
03.02.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - HC Kyiv | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
03.02.23 16:00 | Кременчуг - Легион | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.02.23 12:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 12 (1 : 3, 0 : 3, 2 : 6) |
02.02.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 2) |
02.02.23 15:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Легион | 2 : 14 (0 : 4, 2 : 5, 0 : 5) |
31.01.23 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Днепр Херсон | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
30.01.23 19:00 | Сокол Киев - Днепр Херсон | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.01.23 19:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
28.01.23 16:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.01.23 12:00 | HC Kyiv - Легион | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
27.01.23 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Днепр Херсон | 4 : 10 (3 : 5, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
27.01.23 15:00 | Сокол Киев - Легион | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.01.23 15:00 | Легион - HC Kyiv | 9 : 3 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 4 : 2) |
14.01.23 19:00 | Легион - HC Kyiv | 5 : 4 (1 : 1, 3 : 2, 1 : 1) |
25.12.22 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Сокол Киев | 0 : 6 (0 : 0, 0 : 5, 0 : 1) |
25.12.22 16:00 | Легион - Харьковские Берсерки | 8 : 3 (1 : 2, 5 : 1, 2 : 0) |
25.12.22 12:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 4 : 5 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) |
24.12.22 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Харьковские Берсерки | 8 : 0 (4 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
24.12.22 15:00 | Легион - Кременчуг | 3 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
23.12.22 19:00 | Легион - Харьковские Берсерки | 5 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
23.12.22 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
20.12.22 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Легион | 1 : 7 (0 : 1, 1 : 5, 0 : 1) |
20.12.22 15:00 | Сокол Киев - Днепр Херсон | 5 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
19.12.22 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
19.12.22 15:00 | Кременчуг - Харьковские Берсерки | 13 : 4 (4 : 0, 3 : 2, 6 : 2) |
19.12.22 15:00 | Сокол Киев - Легион | 7 : 2 (4 : 1, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
04.12.22 16:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
04.12.22 12:00 | HC Kyiv - Кременчуг | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
03.12.22 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Кременчуг | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
03.12.22 15:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
30.11.22 19:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Кременчуг | 1 : 7 (0 : 3, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
29.11.22 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
28.11.22 19:00 | Легион - Сокол Киев | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 4, 2 : 1) |
25.11.22 19:00 | Сокол Киев - HC Kyiv | 7 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
25.11.22 15:00 | Днепр Херсон - Харьковские Берсерки | 9 : 0 (2 : 0, 4 : 0, 3 : 0) |
23.11.22 19:00 | Легион - Кременчуг | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 3 : 2 |
19.11.22 15:00 | Сокол Киев - Легион | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
18.11.22 19:00 | HC Kyiv - Легион | 3 : 1 (3 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
04.11.22 19:00 | Легион - Харьковские Берсерки | 6 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 4 : 0) |
03.11.22 19:30 | HC Kyiv - Сокол Киев | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
03.11.22 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Харьковские Берсерки | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
03.11.22 15:00 | Легион - Кременчуг | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
02.11.22 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Кременчуг | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
30.10.22 19:00 | Днепр Херсон - Легион | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.10.22 16:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - HC Kyiv | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 0) |
30.10.22 12:00 | Кременчуг - Сокол Киев | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
29.10.22 00:00 | Кременчуг - HC Kyiv | 6 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
29.10.22 00:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Сокол Киев | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) |
24.10.22 18:30 | Сокол Киев - HC Kyiv | 6 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
23.10.22 00:00 | Кременчуг - Днепр Херсон | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
23.10.22 00:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Легион | 3 : 6 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 5) |
23.10.22 00:00 | HC Kyiv - Сокол Киев | 0 : 7 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
22.10.22 14:00 | Кременчуг - Легион | 9 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 4 : 0) |
22.10.22 00:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Днепр Херсон | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
16.10.22 16:00 | Легион - HC Kyiv | 4 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
16.10.22 11:00 | Харьковские Берсерки - Кременчуг | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
16.10.22 11:00 | Днепр Херсон - Сокол Киев | 4 : 6 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 4) |
15.10.22 18:00 | Легион - Сокол Киев | 0 : 5 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
15.10.22 17:00 | Кременчуг - Харьковские Берсерки | 9 : 1 (3 : 0, 5 : 0, 1 : 1) |
15.10.22 14:00 | Днепр Херсон - HC Kyiv | 7 : 3 (5 : 2, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
09.10.22 17:00 | Днепр Херсон - Легион | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
08.10.22 18:00 | Легион - Днепр Херсон | 4 : 7 (3 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 4) |
07.10.22 15:30 | HC Kyiv - Кременчуг | 0 : 6 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
07.10.22 12:00 | Сокол Киев - Харьковские Берсерки | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
06.10.22 18:00 | Сокол Киев - Кременчуг | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 0) |
06.10.22 14:00 | HC Kyiv - Харьковские Берсерки | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |