28.03.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Больцано | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
26.03.24 21:45 | Больцано - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 2) |
26.03.24 21:30 | Вал Пустерия - Клагенфюрт | 3 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 2 : 1) |
24.03.24 20:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Больцано | 4 : 3 (0 : 3, 4 : 0, 0 : 0) |
24.03.24 19:30 | Клагенфюрт - Вал Пустерия | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.03.24 21:45 | Больцано - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
22.03.24 21:30 | Вал Пустерия - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 4 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
19.03.24 21:30 | Клагенфюрт - Вал Пустерия | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
19.03.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Больцано | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
16.03.24 19:30 | Фехервар - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
13.03.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Фехервар | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
13.03.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
11.03.24 21:45 | Больцано - Филлах | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
11.03.24 21:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Блэк Уингз Линц | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
11.03.24 21:15 | Фехервар - Вал Пустерия | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 2) |
11.03.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Форарльберг | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 0 : 4, 1 : 1) |
09.03.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 3 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
09.03.24 21:30 | Филлах - Больцано | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.03.24 20:00 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
08.03.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Фехервар | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
07.03.24 21:45 | Фехервар - Вал Пустерия | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.03.24 21:30 | Больцано - Филлах | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
07.03.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Форарльберг | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 0 : 0) |
07.03.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Блэк Уингз Линц | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
05.03.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Клагенфюрт | 0 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
05.03.24 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
05.03.24 21:15 | Филлах - Больцано | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
04.03.24 21:15 | Вал Пустерия - Фехервар | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
03.03.24 20:00 | Больцано - Филлах | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
03.03.24 19:30 | Клагенфюрт - Форарльберг | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
03.03.24 19:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
03.03.24 19:30 | Фехервар - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
29.02.24 21:30 | Вал Пустерия - Олимпия Любляна | 3 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
27.02.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Инсбрук | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
27.02.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Вал Пустерия | 6 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
25.02.24 20:00 | Вал Пустерия - Олимпия Любляна | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
25.02.24 19:30 | Инсбрук - Форарльберг | 3 : 6 (1 : 2, 2 : 3, 0 : 1) |
23.02.24 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Олимпия Любляна | 6 : 5 (2 : 2, 1 : 2, 3 : 1) |
23.02.24 21:15 | Грац - Фехервар | 1 : 9 (1 : 2, 0 : 6, 0 : 1) |
23.02.24 21:15 | Инсбрук - Азиаго | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
23.02.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Филлах | 3 : 4 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 2) |
23.02.24 21:15 | Больцано - Клагенфюрт | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
23.02.24 21:15 | Вал Пустерия - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
21.02.24 21:15 | Грац - Больцано | 0 : 7 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
21.02.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Фехервар | 3 : 6 (3 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
21.02.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Вена Кэпиталз | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
21.02.24 21:15 | Азиаго - Блэк Уингз Линц | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 4) |
21.02.24 21:15 | Филлах - Инсбрук | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
21.02.24 21:15 | Форарльберг - Вал Пустерия | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
18.02.24 20:00 | Больцано - Азиаго | 7 : 4 (3 : 2, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
18.02.24 20:00 | Вал Пустерия - Грац | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
18.02.24 19:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Филлах | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
18.02.24 19:30 | Инсбрук - Фехервар | 2 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
18.02.24 18:00 | Клагенфюрт - Олимпия Любляна | 8 : 1 (4 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
18.02.24 17:00 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Форарльберг | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
16.02.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Инсбрук | 4 : 4 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
16.02.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 4 : 4 (1 : 3, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
16.02.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
16.02.24 21:15 | Грац - Азиаго | 3 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
16.02.24 21:15 | Фехервар - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
16.02.24 21:15 | Филлах - Больцано | 7 : 3 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 4 : 1) |
13.02.24 21:45 | Азиаго - Филлах | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
13.02.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Больцано | 4 : 4 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
13.02.24 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Форарльберг | 5 : 2 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
13.02.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Вена Кэпиталз | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
13.02.24 21:15 | Инсбрук - Грац | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
13.02.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Фехервар | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 0) |
04.02.24 20:00 | Больцано - Форарльберг | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:30 | Инсбрук - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
04.02.24 19:30 | Клагенфюрт - Филлах | 6 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:30 | Азиаго - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
02.02.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 7 (1 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Азиаго | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 1) |
02.02.24 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Больцано | 4 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
02.02.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Грац | 9 : 1 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 4 : 0) |
02.02.24 21:15 | Филлах - Олимпия Любляна | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.02.24 21:15 | Фехервар - Вена Кэпиталз | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.01.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Фехервар | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
28.01.24 19:30 | Азиаго - Вал Пустерия | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 4 : 2) |
28.01.24 19:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
28.01.24 17:00 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Филлах | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
27.01.24 21:45 | Больцано - Вена Кэпиталз | 7 : 3 (0 : 3, 4 : 0, 3 : 0) |
27.01.24 21:15 | Грац - Форарльберг | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
27.01.24 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Инсбрук | 5 : 2 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
26.01.24 21:45 | Азиаго - Вена Кэпиталз | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
26.01.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 4 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.01.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Форарльберг | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
26.01.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Инсбрук | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
26.01.24 21:15 | Филлах - Грац | 7 : 2 (5 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
23.01.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Грац | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) |
23.01.24 21:15 | Инсбрук - Больцано | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
23.01.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Азиаго | 12 : 0 (5 : 0, 4 : 0, 3 : 0) |
23.01.24 21:15 | Фехервар - Филлах | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
23.01.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Вал Пустерия | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.01.24 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
21.01.24 19:30 | Инсбрук - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 3 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
21.01.24 19:30 | Грац - Олимпия Любляна | 1 : 6 (1 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
21.01.24 19:00 | Форарльберг - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
20.01.24 21:45 | Азиаго - Фехервар | 3 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
20.01.24 21:45 | Больцано - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
20.01.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Вена Кэпиталз | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
19.01.24 21:45 | Больцано - Фехервар | 4 : 2 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.01.24 21:45 | Азиаго - Олимпия Любляна | 4 : 5 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 3) |
19.01.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Вена Кэпиталз | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.01.24 21:15 | Филлах - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
19.01.24 21:15 | Инсбрук - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 4 : 3 (3 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
19.01.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Грац | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
14.01.24 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Больцано | 3 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
14.01.24 19:30 | Грац - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
14.01.24 19:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Клагенфюрт | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
13.01.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Инсбрук | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
13.01.24 21:15 | Филлах - Форарльберг | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 19:30 | Фехервар - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
12.01.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Филлах | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) |
12.01.24 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Форарльберг | 8 : 5 (3 : 2, 3 : 2, 2 : 1) |
12.01.24 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Азиаго | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
12.01.24 21:15 | Грац - Инсбрук | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
12.01.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
12.01.24 21:15 | Фехервар - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
09.01.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Олимпия Любляна | 6 : 3 (1 : 2, 4 : 1, 1 : 0) |
09.01.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Грац | 1 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
09.01.24 21:15 | Фехервар - Больцано | 3 : 5 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
09.01.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Азиаго | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
09.01.24 21:15 | Инсбрук - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
09.01.24 21:15 | Филлах - Вена Кэпиталз | 3 : 4 (1 : 3, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
06.01.24 21:45 | Азиаго - Инсбрук | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
06.01.24 21:45 | Больцано - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
06.01.24 21:30 | Грац - Филлах | 1 : 7 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 3) |
06.01.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
06.01.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Олимпия Любляна | 3 : 6 (2 : 1, 0 : 4, 1 : 1) |
06.01.24 16:00 | Клагенфюрт - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) |
03.01.24 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Азиаго | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.01.24 21:30 | Форарльберг - Больцано | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
03.01.24 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Фехервар | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
03.01.24 21:15 | Инсбрук - Филлах | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.01.24 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Грац | 5 : 1 (0 : 1, 4 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.01.24 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Блэк Уингз Линц | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.01.24 21:45 | Азиаго - Форарльберг | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
01.01.24 21:45 | Больцано - Инсбрук | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
01.01.24 21:30 | Клагенфюрт - Вена Кэпиталз | 6 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.01.24 19:30 | Грац - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
01.01.24 19:30 | Филлах - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 3, 0 : 1) |
01.01.24 19:30 | Фехервар - Олимпия Любляна | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
30.12.23 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Филлах | 3 : 6 (2 : 0, 1 : 5, 0 : 1) |
30.12.23 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Больцано | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
30.12.23 20:00 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Грац | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
30.12.23 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Азиаго | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.12.23 19:30 | Фехервар - Клагенфюрт | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
30.12.23 19:30 | Инсбрук - Форарльберг | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
28.12.23 21:45 | Азиаго - Больцано | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 5, 1 : 0) |
28.12.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Блэк Уингз Линц | 7 : 3 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 2) |
28.12.23 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Олимпия Любляна | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
28.12.23 21:15 | Грац - Вена Кэпиталз | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.12.23 21:15 | Филлах - Фехервар | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
28.12.23 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.12.23 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Форарльберг | 3 : 6 (2 : 3, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
26.12.23 21:45 | Больцано - Филлах | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
26.12.23 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Клагенфюрт | 6 : 6 (0 : 3, 3 : 1, 3 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.12.23 19:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Инсбрук | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
26.12.23 19:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
26.12.23 19:30 | Фехервар - Грац | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 2) |
22.12.23 21:45 | Больцано - Олимпия Любляна | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Инсбрук - Вена Кэпиталз | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
22.12.23 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 7 (1 : 3, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
22.12.23 21:15 | Филлах - Азиаго | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 3 : 0) |
22.12.23 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Фехервар | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
22.12.23 21:15 | Грац - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
21.12.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Фехервар | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
20.12.23 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Инсбрук | 4 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 2 : 2) |
20.12.23 21:45 | Азиаго - Грац | 0 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
20.12.23 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Больцано | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) |
20.12.23 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
16.12.23 21:45 | Азиаго - Инсбрук | 7 : 4 (2 : 1, 4 : 1, 1 : 2) |
10.12.23 20:00 | Больцано - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
10.12.23 19:30 | Филлах - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
10.12.23 18:00 | Вал Пустерия - Фехервар | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
10.12.23 17:00 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Инсбрук | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
09.12.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Олимпия Любляна | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
09.12.23 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Азиаго | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.12.23 21:15 | Фехервар - Азиаго | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
08.12.23 21:15 | Грац - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
08.12.23 21:15 | Инсбрук - Олимпия Любляна | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
08.12.23 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Больцано | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) |
08.12.23 19:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Вена Кэпиталз | 8 : 1 (6 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
08.12.23 19:00 | Форарльберг - Филлах | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
05.12.23 21:15 | Фехервар - Форарльберг | 5 : 4 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 2 : 2) |
03.12.23 20:00 | Больцано - Грац | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 4 : 0) |
03.12.23 19:30 | Филлах - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
03.12.23 19:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Форарльберг | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
03.12.23 19:30 | Азиаго - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
02.12.23 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Блэк Уингз Линц | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
02.12.23 19:30 | Фехервар - Инсбрук | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 4 : 1) |
01.12.23 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Больцано | 2 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.12.23 21:45 | Азиаго - Блэк Уингз Линц | 7 : 7 (3 : 0, 2 : 4, 2 : 3) бул: 1 : 0 |
01.12.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 6 (2 : 3, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
01.12.23 21:15 | Фехервар - Филлах | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
01.12.23 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Грац | 3 : 6 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
01.12.23 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Инсбрук | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.11.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
28.11.23 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Больцано | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Фехервар | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:15 | Грац - Азиаго | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
28.11.23 21:15 | Филлах - Олимпия Любляна | 4 : 6 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 4) |
28.11.23 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Инсбрук | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 2 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.11.23 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.11.23 19:30 | Азиаго - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 6 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 4) |
26.11.23 19:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Грац | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
26.11.23 19:30 | Инсбрук - Филлах | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.11.23 18:00 | Больцано - Форарльберг | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
26.11.23 18:00 | Фехервар - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
24.11.23 21:45 | Больцано - Инсбрук | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
24.11.23 21:15 | Филлах - Вена Кэпиталз | 6 : 3 (4 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 3) |
24.11.23 21:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Олимпия Любляна | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
24.11.23 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Форарльберг | 7 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
24.11.23 21:15 | Грац - Фехервар | 6 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 4 : 2) |
24.11.23 21:15 | Клагенфюрт - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
22.11.23 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
19.11.23 20:00 | Вал Пустерия - Филлах | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
19.11.23 19:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Вена Кэпиталз | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
19.11.23 19:30 | Клагенфюрт - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 8 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 0) |
18.11.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Олимпия Любляна | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
18.11.23 19:30 | Фехервар - Азиаго | 10 : 2 (4 : 0, 5 : 0, 1 : 2) |
18.11.23 19:30 | Инсбрук - Грац | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
17.11.23 21:45 | Больцано - Филлах | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
17.11.23 21:30 | Форарльберг - Грац | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.11.23 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Вал Пустерия | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
17.11.23 21:15 | Фехервар - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 7 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 0 : 3) |
17.11.23 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Азиаго | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 4 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.11.23 21:15 | Инсбрук - Олимпия Любляна | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
05.11.23 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Вал Пустерия | 6 : 3 (2 : 0, 2 : 3, 2 : 0) |
05.11.23 19:30 | Инсбрук - Азиаго | 4 : 4 (3 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
05.11.23 19:30 | Клагенфюрт - Филлах | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
05.11.23 19:30 | Фехервар - Вена Кэпиталз | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
05.11.23 18:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Блэк Уингз Линц | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
05.11.23 18:00 | Грац - Больцано | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
04.11.23 19:30 | Фехервар - Форарльберг | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
03.11.23 21:45 | Вал Пустерия - Инсбрук | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:45 | Больцано - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:45 | Азиаго - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.11.23 21:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Олимпия Любляна | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.11.23 21:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Форарльберг | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.11.23 21:15 | Филлах - Грац | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
01.11.23 21:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Вена Кэпиталз | 2 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
01.11.23 19:30 | Грац - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.11.23 19:30 | Азиаго - Филлах | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.11.23 19:30 | Клагенфюрт - Больцано | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
01.11.23 18:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Инсбрук | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
29.10.23 20:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Азиаго | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
29.10.23 19:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Инсбрук | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
29.10.23 19:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Больцано | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
29.10.23 19:30 | Грац - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
29.10.23 19:00 | Форарльберг - Клагенфюрт | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
29.10.23 18:00 | Вал Пустерия - Фехервар | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
27.10.23 20:45 | Азиаго - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
27.10.23 20:15 | Фехервар - Больцано | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:15 | Инсбрук - Форарльберг | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
27.10.23 20:15 | Филлах - Блэк Уингз Линц | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:15 | Клагенфюрт - Грац | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Вена Кэпиталз | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
25.10.23 21:30 | Больцано - Азиаго | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.10.23 20:45 | Вал Пустерия - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
25.10.23 20:30 | Форарльберг - Филлах | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
25.10.23 20:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 5 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
25.10.23 20:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Фехервар | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
25.10.23 20:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Грац | 6 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
22.10.23 19:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Больцано | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
22.10.23 18:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
22.10.23 18:30 | Азиаго - Форарльберг | 6 : 4 (2 : 0, 2 : 3, 2 : 1) |
22.10.23 18:30 | Филлах - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
21.10.23 20:45 | Вал Пустерия - Вена Кэпиталз | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
21.10.23 18:30 | Инсбрук - Фехервар | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
20.10.23 20:45 | Больцано - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Форарльберг - Фехервар | 3 : 6 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
20.10.23 20:15 | Грац - Филлах | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 4) |
20.10.23 20:15 | Инсбрук - Вена Кэпиталз | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
20.10.23 20:15 | Клагенфюрт - Олимпия Любляна | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
20.10.23 20:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Азиаго | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
15.10.23 18:30 | Грац - Клагенфюрт | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) |
15.10.23 18:30 | Азиаго - Олимпия Любляна | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
15.10.23 18:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Больцано | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.10.23 17:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
14.10.23 20:15 | Филлах - Форарльберг | 6 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 3) |
14.10.23 18:30 | Фехервар - Вал Пустерия | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 2) |
13.10.23 20:45 | Больцано - Грац | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
13.10.23 20:15 | Клагенфюрт - Форарльберг | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
13.10.23 20:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Филлах | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
13.10.23 20:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
13.10.23 20:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
11.10.23 20:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Блэк Уингз Линц | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
08.10.23 18:30 | Грац - Блэк Уингз Линц | 0 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
08.10.23 18:30 | Филлах - Вал Пустерия | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 3) бул: 2 : 0 |
08.10.23 18:00 | Форарльберг - Инсбрук | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
08.10.23 17:00 | Клагенфюрт - Азиаго | 4 : 3 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 2) |
08.10.23 17:00 | Фехервар - Олимпия Любляна | 6 : 3 (3 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
07.10.23 20:45 | Больцано - Вена Кэпиталз | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:45 | Вал Пустерия - Грац | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
06.10.23 20:45 | Азиаго - Вена Кэпиталз | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
06.10.23 20:15 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Фехервар | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:15 | Инсбрук - Клагенфюрт | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
05.10.23 20:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.10.23 20:45 | Азиаго - Грац | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.10.23 20:30 | Форарльберг - Больцано | 5 : 4 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 2) |
03.10.23 20:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Вал Пустерия | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.10.23 20:15 | Филлах - Фехервар | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
03.10.23 20:15 | Инсбрук - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.10.23 20:15 | Клагенфюрт - Вена Кэпиталз | 5 : 2 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
01.10.23 19:00 | Вал Пустерия - Олимпия Любляна | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) |
01.10.23 18:30 | Филлах - Клагенфюрт | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
01.10.23 16:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Азиаго | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
01.10.23 12:00 | Грац - Форарльберг | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 0 : 0) |
30.09.23 18:30 | Фехервар - Инсбрук | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
29.09.23 21:30 | Больцано - Вал Пустерия | 0 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
29.09.23 20:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Форарльберг | 1 : 7 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 4) |
29.09.23 20:15 | Вена Кэпиталз - Фехервар | 5 : 5 (3 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
29.09.23 20:15 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Филлах | 4 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 2) |
29.09.23 20:15 | Грац - Инсбрук | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
29.09.23 20:15 | Клагенфюрт - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.09.23 20:45 | Больцано - Олимпия Любляна | 0 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.09.23 20:45 | Вал Пустерия - Клагенфюрт | 5 : 3 (3 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
26.09.23 20:30 | Форарльберг - Вена Кэпиталз | 4 : 6 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 4) |
26.09.23 20:15 | Фехервар - Грац | 6 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
26.09.23 20:15 | Филлах - Азиаго | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
26.09.23 20:15 | Инсбрук - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
24.09.23 18:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Форарльберг | 6 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
24.09.23 18:30 | Азиаго - Больцано | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
24.09.23 18:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Вал Пустерия | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
24.09.23 18:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Филлах | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
24.09.23 18:30 | Клагенфюрт - Фехервар | 7 : 3 (2 : 1, 4 : 1, 1 : 1) |
23.09.23 19:00 | Олимпия Любляна - Инсбрук | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
22.09.23 20:45 | Вал Пустерия - Азиаго | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:45 | Больцано - Клагенфюрт | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Форарльберг - Блэк Уингз Линц | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:15 | Филлах - Инсбрук | 5 : 2 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:15 | Грац - Олимпия Любляна | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
22.09.23 20:15 | Фехервар - Ред Булл Зальцбург | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
19.09.23 20:15 | Филлах - Больцано | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
17.09.23 18:30 | Вена Кэпиталз - Олимпия Любляна | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
17.09.23 18:30 | Инсбрук - Вал Пустерия | 5 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 4) бул: 0 : 3 |
17.09.23 18:30 | Блэк Уингз Линц - Филлах | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Форарльберг - Азиаго | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.09.23 16:00 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Грац | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
16.09.23 20:45 | Больцано - Фехервар | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
15.09.23 20:45 | Азиаго - Фехервар | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
15.09.23 20:45 | Вал Пустерия - Форарльберг | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
15.09.23 20:30 | Ред Булл Зальцбург - Клагенфюрт | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
15.09.23 20:15 | Грац - Вена Кэпиталз | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
15.09.23 20:15 | Олимпия Любляна - Блэк Уингз Линц | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
15.09.23 20:15 | Инсбрук - Больцано | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |