Chamonix Mont-Blanc

Next match:
07:30
27.09
Бриансон
Шамони Мон-Блан
Preview
Summary
Matches
Trends

Pre-match facts

Chamonix Mont-Blanc did not lose in regulation time in 8 out of the last 9 matches.
Chamonix Mont-Blanc scored more than 2 goals in 7 out of the last 9 matches.
In 8 out of the last 9 matches Chamonix Mont-Blanc scored in the first period.
In last 9 matches Chamonix Mont-Blanc scored in the third period.
In 7 out of the last 9 matches with Chamonix Mont-Blanc, more than 4 goals were scored.

Summary statistics

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Opponents
Matches
10
10
Wins
60% (6)
20% (2)
Draws
20% (2)
20% (2)
Defeats
20% (2)
60% (6)
Match Total (Avg.)
6.4
6.4
Individual Total (Avg.)
3.7
2.7
- "Chamonix Mont-Blanc" value is better
- Opponents value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Total Over (4.5)
7 / 9
Total Over (5.5)
7 / 9

Chamonix Mont-Blanc team statistics

View Chamonix Mont-Blanc's head-to-head statistics. We've collected comprehensive stats to help you analyze and prepare predictions for upcoming Chamonix Mont-Blanc matches.

Available statistics:
Choose from goals, totals, handicaps, shots, penalties, and other metrics. All data is organized into tabbed tables, from trends to the match schedule.

Other useful information: