Based on last 50 matches in "Poland. III Liga - Group IV", up to 03/18/2023
To build a prediction for the Orleta Radzyn - Chelmianka Chelm match, scheduled for 18 March 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Orleta Radzyn have played 50 matches, in which they won 21 of them, drew 11 times and lost 18 matches. Chelmianka Chelm, having played 50 matches, won 24 times, drew 10 matches and lost 16 defeats. In the league, Orleta Radzyn average 1.6 goals scored per game and 1.5 conceded. Chelmianka Chelm average 1.6 scored and 1.1 conceded. These sides last met on 16 August 2022 at Chelmianka Chelm's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
In 4 last home matches, Orleta Radzyn won the second half.
2nd Half - W12.4
In 9 out of 11 last matches, Orleta Radzyn concedes from Chelmianka Chelm in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.29
In 6 out of 8 last matches involving Orleta Radzyn and Chelmianka Chelm, at least one team did not score.
Both Teams To Score - No2.112
Orleta Radzyn won in 6 out of 8 last matches.
W12.02
Orleta Radzyn won in 5 out of last 6 home matches.
W12.02
Chelmianka Chelm concedes under 2 goals in 30 out of 39 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.71
Orleta Radzyn concedes under 2 goals in 13 out of 17 last matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.38
Orleta Radzyn concedes under 2 goals in 10 out of last 12 home matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.38
Orleta Radzyn concedes in 9 out of 10 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.36
Chelmianka Chelm does not lose by more than 1 goal in 35 out of 39 last matches.
H2 (+1.5)1.24
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Orleta Radzyn value is better - Chelmianka Chelm value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
6 / 8


2.02
Win Or Defeat
28 / 30


1.222
5 / 6


1.222
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
6 / 9


1.69
4 / 4


1.69
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


2.112
28 / 49


2.112
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
12


1.222
Draw Or Defeat
1


1.668
3


1.285
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4


1.69
Team outcomes
Orleta Radzyn
Chelmianka Chelm
H2H
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
42% (21)


2.02
Draws
22% (11)


3.5
Defeats
36% (18)


3.155
Wins Or Draws
64% (32)


1.285
Wins Or Defeats
78% (39)


1.222
Draws Or Defeats
58% (29)


1.668