Based on last 50 matches in "Bosnia and Herzegovina. WWIN Liga BiH", up to 09/07/2022
To build a prediction for the Sloboda - Zrinjski match, scheduled for 7 September 2022, several key factors could influence the outcome. Sloboda have played 50 matches, in which they won 13 of them, drew 18 times and lost 19 matches. Zrinjski, having played 50 matches, won 35 times, drew 9 matches and lost 6 defeats. In the league, Sloboda average 0.8 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Zrinjski average 2.1 scored and 0.6 conceded. These sides last met on 5 May 2022 at Sloboda's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Zrinjski wins by more than 1 goal in 14 out of 23 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)2.66
Zrinjski wins away by more than 1 goal in 6 out of 11 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)2.66
Sloboda does not score in 11 out of 20 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
Sloboda concedes under 2 goals in 40 out of 50 last matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.88
Zrinjski does not concede in 21 out of 37 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
Sloboda concedes under 2 goals in 19 out of last 24 home matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.88
Zrinjski does not concede away in 11 out of 18 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
Zrinjski scores over 1 goal in 5 out of last 6 away matches.
IT2O (1.5)1.88
Sloboda does not score against Zrinjski in 13 out of 15 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)1.88
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Sloboda lost the second half to Zrinjski.
2nd Half - W21.88
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Sloboda value is better - Zrinjski value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
25 / 31


1.61
Win Or Draw
5 / 6


2.24
38 / 42


1.125
Win Or Defeat
28 / 31


1.264
Draw Or Defeat
23 / 27


1.125
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


2.21
Both Teams To Score (No)
30 / 50


1.62
23 / 37


1.62
Win To Nil (Yes)
19 / 36


2.09
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
8 / 20


2.09
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
1


1.264
6


1.264
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
26% (13)


5.72
Draws
36% (18)


3.64
Defeats
38% (19)


1.61
Wins Or Draws
62% (31)


2.24
Wins Or Defeats
64% (32)


1.264
Draws Or Defeats
74% (37)


1.125