Based on last 50 matches in "Nicaragua. Liga Primera", up to 09/25/2021
To build a prediction for the Real Madriz - Sport Sebaco match, scheduled for 25 September 2021, several key factors could influence the outcome. Real Madriz have played 50 matches, in which they won 13 of them, drew 12 times and lost 25 matches. Sport Sebaco, having played 8 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 5 defeats. In the league, Real Madriz average 0.9 goals scored per game and 1.5 conceded. Sport Sebaco average 1 scored and 1.9 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
In 7 out of 8 last matches involving Sport Sebaco, at least one team did not score.
Both Teams To Score - No2.336
In 6 out of 7 last matches where Real Madriz played at home, at least one team did not score.
Both Teams To Score - No2.336
In 6 out of 7 last matches involving Sport Sebaco, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)2.284
In 6 out of 7 last matches of Real Madriz at home, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)2.284
Real Madriz scores under 2 goals in 41 out of 50 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)2.05
Real Madriz scores under 2 goals in 12 out of last 15 home matches.
IT1U (1.5)2.05
In 16 out of 18 last matches involving Real Madriz, over under 4 goals were scored.
TU (3.5)1.53
In 15 last matches of Real Madriz at home, over under 4 goals were scored.
TU (3.5)1.53
In 8 out of last 10 home matches, Real Madriz scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.5
The last 11 home matches involving Real Madriz did not end in a draw.
121.25
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Real Madriz value is better - Sport Sebaco value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
3 / 4


1.816
Win Or Defeat
9 / 10


1.25
7 / 8


1.25
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.925
Both Teams To Score (No)
11 / 18


2.336
7 / 8


2.336
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
4 / 8


3.4
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
4


1.25
Team outcomes
Real Madriz
Sport Sebaco
H2H
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
26% (13)


1.816
Draws
24% (12)


3.66
Defeats
50% (25)


4.14
Wins Or Draws
50% (25)


1.208
Wins Or Defeats
76% (38)


1.25
Draws Or Defeats
74% (37)


1.925