Based on last 50 matches in "Czech Republic. 3. MSFL", up to 11/03/2019
To build a prediction for the Otrokovice - Sigma Olomouc B match, scheduled for 3 November 2019, several key factors could influence the outcome. Otrokovice have played 44 matches, in which they won 16 of them, drew 8 times and lost 20 matches. Sigma Olomouc B, having played 14 matches, won 8 times, drew 2 matches and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Otrokovice average 1.9 goals scored per game and 1.9 conceded. Sigma Olomouc B average 2.1 scored and 1.1 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Otrokovice concedes over 2 goals in 6 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)3.2
In 6 last matches involving Otrokovice, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)2.384
In 5 last matches of Otrokovice at home, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)2.384
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Otrokovice lost the second half.
2nd Half - W22.22
In 6 last matches involving Otrokovice, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.53
In 9 out of 10 last matches of Otrokovice at home, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.53
In 9 out of 11 last matches, Otrokovice concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.47
Otrokovice concedes in 11 out of 12 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.14
In 33 out of 36 last matches involving Otrokovice, over over 1 goal were scored.
TO (1.5)1.14
In 19 out of 20 last matches of Otrokovice at home, over over 1 goal were scored.
TO (1.5)1.14
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Otrokovice value is better - Sigma Olomouc B value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
4 / 5


1.855
Win Or Draw
5 / 6


1.3
Win Or Defeat
6 / 6


1.22
12 / 14


1.22
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.3
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
5 / 6


1.55
5 / 7


1.55
Both Teams To Score (No)
12 / 24


2.6
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Defeats
3


1.855
Win Or Defeat
6


1.22
Team outcomes
Otrokovice
Sigma Olomouc B
H2H
Based on number of matches: 44
Wins
36% (16)


3.26
Draws
18% (8)


3.74
Defeats
45% (20)


1.855
Wins Or Draws
55% (24)


1.8
Wins Or Defeats
82% (36)


1.22
Draws Or Defeats
64% (28)


1.3