yesterday at 01:30
Finished
2
:
2
(1:0, 1:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 1st Half - X

Goals

12'
1 : 0
Juninho
Fellipe Veloso
1 : 1
55'
62'
2 : 1
Caique Souza
Keven
2 : 2
90'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
19
Total shots
16
 
 
8
Shots on target
5
 
 
9
Corner Kicks
3
 
 
2
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
54
Ball Possession (%)
46
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Surajaya (Lamongan)
Weather:Gloomy, +33°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Indonesia. Championship", up to 10/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Persela Lamongan - Dejan match, scheduled for 25 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Persela Lamongan have played 6 matches, in which they won 4 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Dejan, having played 6 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Persela Lamongan average 1.8 goals scored per game and 0.3 conceded. Dejan average 0.8 scored and 1.5 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Persela Lamongan - 7/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
RANS Cilegon2.71
Draw2.99
Persela Lamongan2.39
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Persela Lamongan1.42
Draw4.05
Dejan6.32
Next match - in 6 days
Persela Lamongan–
Draw–
Persipura Jayapura–

Dejan - 6.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Dejan2.69
Draw2.99
Barito Putera2.4
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Persela Lamongan1.42
Draw4.05
Dejan6.32
Next match - in 6 days
Deltras Sidoarjo–
Draw–
Dejan–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
67% (4)
17% (1)
Draws
17% (1)
33% (2)
Defeats
17% (1)
50% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
2.3
- Persela Lamongan value is better
- Dejan value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
5 / 6
—
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6
—
Draw Or Defeat
—
5 / 6
Both Teams To Score (No)
5 / 6
4 / 6
Win To Nil (Yes)
4 / 6
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
2
3

Team outcomes

Persela Lamongan
Dejan
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.42
Draws
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.05
Defeats
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
6.32
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.048
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.144
Draws Or Defeats
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.43
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Persela Lamongan - Dejan - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Persela Lamongan - Dejan. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics