Based on current season of "Indonesia. Championship", up to 10/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Persela Lamongan - Dejan match, scheduled for 25 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Persela Lamongan have played 6 matches, in which they won 4 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Dejan, having played 6 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Persela Lamongan average 1.8 goals scored per game and 0.3 conceded. Dejan average 0.8 scored and 1.5 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Persela Lamongan - 7/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
RANS Cilegon2.71
Draw2.99
Persela Lamongan2.39
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Persela Lamongan1.42
Draw4.05
Dejan6.32
Next match - in 6 days
Persela Lamongan–
Draw–
Persipura Jayapura–
Dejan - 6.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Dejan2.69
Draw2.99
Barito Putera2.4
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Persela Lamongan1.42
Draw4.05
Dejan6.32
Next match - in 6 days
Deltras Sidoarjo–
Draw–
Dejan–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Persela Lamongan value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
5 / 6


1.048
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.144
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.048
Both Teams To Score (No)
5 / 6


1.954
4 / 6


1.954
Win To Nil (Yes)
4 / 6


2.53
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
2


2.43
3


1.048
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
67% (4)


1.42
Draws
17% (1)


4.05
Defeats
17% (1)


6.32
Wins Or Draws
83% (5)


1.048
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)


1.144
Draws Or Defeats
33% (2)


2.43