Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group G", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Afragolese - Ossese match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Afragolese have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Ossese, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Afragolese average 1 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Ossese average 1.4 scored and 1 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Afragolese - 7.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a favourite
Citta di Anagni3.9
Draw3.4
Afragolese1.79
Status in the current match - favourite
Afragolese1.807
Draw3.885
Ossese4.18
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Sarrabus Ogliastra2.47
Draw3
Afragolese2.61
Ossese - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Ossese3.625
Draw3.02
Sarnese1.99
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Afragolese1.807
Draw3.885
Ossese4.18
Next match - in 7 days, against a clear underdog
Ossese1.47
Draw3.75
Venafro6.16
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Afragolese value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.14
4 / 5


1.85
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.85
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5


1.85
3 / 5


1.85
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (No)
3


1.85
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
20% (1)


1.807
Draws
60% (3)


3.885
Defeats
20% (1)


4.18
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.14
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)


1.22
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.85