04.10.26 07:00
Finished
0
:
2
(0:2, 0:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Goals

Limongelli Y.
0 : 1
5'
Tapparello B.
0 : 2
11'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
13
Total shots
16
 
 
4
Shots on target
8
 
 
3
Corner Kicks
5
 
 
4
Yellow Cards
2
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Luigi Moccia (Afragola)
Weather:Clear skies, +27°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group G", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Afragolese - Ossese match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Afragolese have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Ossese, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Afragolese average 1 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Ossese average 1.4 scored and 1 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Afragolese - 7.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a favourite
Citta di Anagni3.9
Draw3.4
Afragolese1.79
Status in the current match - favourite
Afragolese1.807
Draw3.885
Ossese4.18
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Sarrabus Ogliastra2.47
Draw3
Afragolese2.61

Ossese - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Ossese3.625
Draw3.02
Sarnese1.99
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Afragolese1.807
Draw3.885
Ossese4.18
Next match - in 7 days, against a clear underdog
Ossese1.47
Draw3.75
Venafro6.16

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
40% (2)
Draws
60% (3)
40% (2)
Defeats
20% (1)
20% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
2
2.4
- Afragolese value is better
- Ossese value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5
3 / 5
Win To Nil (Yes)
—
2 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
1
3
Both Teams To Score (No)
3
—

Team outcomes

Afragolese
Ossese
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.807
Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.885
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.18
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.14
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.22
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.85
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Afragolese - Ossese - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Afragolese - Ossese. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics