11.10.26 08:00
Finished
1
:
0
(0:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TO (2.5)

Goals

62'
1 : 0
Compaore A.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
9
Total shots
8
 
 
5
Shots on target
2
 
 
2
Corner Kicks
5
 
 
1
Yellow Cards
2
 
 
51
Ball Possession (%)
49
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Buon Riposo (Pozzi Seravezza)
Weather:Some cloud, +20°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group E", up to 10/11/2026
To build a prediction for the Seravezza Pozzi - Flaminia match, scheduled for 11 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Seravezza Pozzi have played 6 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Flaminia, having played 6 matches, won 3 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Seravezza Pozzi average 2.3 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Flaminia average 1.5 scored and 1.5 conceded. These sides last met on 8 March 2025 at Seravezza Pozzi's ground, where the away side proved stronger.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Seravezza Pozzi - 6.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Siena2.031
Draw3.745
Seravezza Pozzi3.465
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Seravezza Pozzi1.55
Draw3.75
Flaminia5.07
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Rondinella4.16
Draw3.24
Seravezza Pozzi1.79

Flaminia - 5.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Flaminia2.436
Draw3.49
Follonica Gavorrano2.841
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Seravezza Pozzi1.55
Draw3.75
Flaminia5.07
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Flaminia2.11
Draw3.1
Mezzolara3.21

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
50% (3)
50% (3)
Draws
17% (1)
33% (2)
Defeats
33% (2)
17% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.2
3
- Seravezza Pozzi value is better
- Flaminia value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
5 / 6
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6
—
Draw Or Defeat
—
3 / 4
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
4 / 4
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5
—
Win To Nil (Yes)
3 / 5
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
3
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1
4

Team outcomes

Seravezza Pozzi
Flaminia
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.55
Draws
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.75
Defeats
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
5.07
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.088
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.17
Draws Or Defeats
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.14
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Seravezza Pozzi - Flaminia - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Seravezza Pozzi - Flaminia. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics