Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group E", up to 10/11/2026
To build a prediction for the Seravezza Pozzi - Flaminia match, scheduled for 11 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Seravezza Pozzi have played 6 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Flaminia, having played 6 matches, won 3 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Seravezza Pozzi average 2.3 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Flaminia average 1.5 scored and 1.5 conceded. These sides last met on 8 March 2025 at Seravezza Pozzi's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Seravezza Pozzi - 6.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Siena2.031
Draw3.745
Seravezza Pozzi3.465
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Seravezza Pozzi1.55
Draw3.75
Flaminia5.07
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Rondinella4.16
Draw3.24
Seravezza Pozzi1.79
Flaminia - 5.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Flaminia2.436
Draw3.49
Follonica Gavorrano2.841
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Seravezza Pozzi1.55
Draw3.75
Flaminia5.07
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Flaminia2.11
Draw3.1
Mezzolara3.21
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Seravezza Pozzi value is better - Flaminia value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.088
5 / 6


2.14
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.17
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.088
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 4


1.76
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


1.913
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
3


1.17
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1


1.76
4


1.76
Team outcomes
Seravezza Pozzi
Flaminia
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
50% (3)


1.55
Draws
17% (1)


3.75
Defeats
33% (2)


5.07
Wins Or Draws
67% (4)


1.088
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)


1.17
Draws Or Defeats
50% (3)


2.14