04.10.26 08:00
Finished
1
:
2
(1:1, 0:1)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 1st Half - TO (1.5)

Goals

Вест Р.
0 : 1
40'
45'
1 : 1
Скарлино Л.
Maccioni M.
1 : 2
49'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
13
Total shots
8
 
 
4
Shots on target
6
 
 
8
Corner Kicks
3
 
 
3
Yellow Cards
4
 
 
0
Red Cards
1
 
 
66
Ball Possession (%)
34
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Miro Luperi (Sarzana)
Weather:Clear skies, +27°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group A", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Fezzanese - Valenzana match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Fezzanese have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Valenzana, having played 5 matches, drew 1 match and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Fezzanese average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Valenzana average 1 scored and 1.8 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Fezzanese - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Imperia1.853
Draw3.28
Fezzanese3.8
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Fezzanese2.3
Draw3.56
Valenzana2.825
Next match - in 7 days, against a clear favourite
Alessandria1.34
Draw4.2
Fezzanese8.05

Valenzana - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a favourite
Valenzana1.9
Draw3.3
Borgosesia3.575
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Fezzanese2.3
Draw3.56
Valenzana2.825
Next match - in 3 days, against a fierce rival
Valenzana2.5
Draw3.08
Saluzzo2.53

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
40% (2)
0% (0)
Draws
20% (1)
20% (1)
Defeats
40% (2)
80% (4)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
2.8
- Fezzanese value is better
- Valenzana value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
—
4 / 5
Win Or Defeat
4 / 4
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
—
5 / 5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 4
—
Win To Nil (Yes)
2 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
4
1
Draw Or Defeat
2
5
Both Teams To Score (No)
4
—

Team outcomes

Fezzanese
Valenzana
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.3
Draws
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.56
Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.825
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.405
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.28
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.58
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Fezzanese - Valenzana - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Fezzanese - Valenzana. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics