Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group A", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Asti - Millesimo match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Asti have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Millesimo, having played 5 matches, won 3 times and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Asti average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1.4 conceded. Millesimo average 1.6 scored and 0.8 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Asti - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Alessandria2.03
Draw3.2
Asti3.285
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Asti2.24
Draw3.62
Millesimo3.06
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Asti2.11
Draw3.05
Lascaris3.25
Millesimo - 6.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Millesimo2.37
Draw2.94
Lascaris2.77
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Asti2.24
Draw3.62
Millesimo3.06
Next match - in 3 days
Sanremese–
Draw–
Millesimo–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Millesimo value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


3.06
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.28
3 / 4


1.5
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.27
5 / 5


1.27
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


1.932
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
40% (2)


2.24
Draws
20% (1)


3.62
Defeats
40% (2)


3.06
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)


1.28
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.27
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.5