11.10.26 10:30
Finished
1
:
0
(0:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (2.5)

Goals

73'
1 : 0
Insua Y.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
2
Total shots
0
 
 
2
Shots on target
0
 
 
7
Corner Kicks
3
 
 
0
Yellow Cards
4
 
 
0
Red Cards
1
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Campo Municipal de Barrana (Boiro)
Weather:Gloomy, +19°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 1", up to 10/11/2026
To build a prediction for the Boiro - Viveiro match, scheduled for 11 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Boiro have played 5 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Viveiro, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 1 match and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Boiro average 2 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Viveiro average 0.4 scored and 1 conceded. These sides last met on 14 February 2026 at Viveiro's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Boiro - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Estradense2.645
Draw2.98
Boiro2.72
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Boiro1.635
Draw3.75
Viveiro4.35
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Alondras2.575
Draw3.295
Boiro2.575

Viveiro - 5.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw
Viveiro–
Draw–
Celtiga–
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Boiro1.635
Draw3.75
Viveiro4.35
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Viveiro3.11
Draw2.78
Racing Club Villalbes2.34

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
60% (3)
20% (1)
Draws
20% (1)
20% (1)
Defeats
20% (1)
60% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.2
1.4
- Boiro value is better
- Viveiro value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
—
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
2 / 4
4 / 5
Win To Nil (Yes)
2 / 4
—
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
—
3 / 5

Streaks

No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters

Team outcomes

Boiro
Viveiro
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.635
Draws
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.75
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.35
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.129
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.17
Draws Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Boiro - Viveiro - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Boiro - Viveiro. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics