Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 1", up to 10/11/2026
To build a prediction for the Boiro - Viveiro match, scheduled for 11 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Boiro have played 5 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Viveiro, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 1 match and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Boiro average 2 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Viveiro average 0.4 scored and 1 conceded. These sides last met on 14 February 2026 at Viveiro's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Boiro - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Estradense2.645
Draw2.98
Boiro2.72
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Boiro1.635
Draw3.75
Viveiro4.35
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Alondras2.575
Draw3.295
Boiro2.575
Viveiro - 5.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Boiro1.635
Draw3.75
Viveiro4.35
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Viveiro3.11
Draw2.78
Racing Club Villalbes2.34
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Viveiro value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.129
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.17
4 / 5


1.17
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.129
Both Teams To Score (No)
2 / 4


1.84
4 / 5


1.84
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
60% (3)


1.635
Draws
20% (1)


3.75
Defeats
20% (1)


4.35
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.129
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.17
Draws Or Defeats
40% (2)


2