18.10.26 07:00
Finished
3
:
2
(1:0, 2:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: W1

Goals

8'
1 : 0
Sawat W.
Judivan
1 : 1
51'
61'
2 : 1
Sonsri T.
71'
3 : 1
Ahmed M. M.
Brendon
3 : 2
90'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
14
Total shots
9
 
 
8
Shots on target
4
 
 
3
Corner Kicks
2
 
 
4
Yellow Cards
4
 
 
53
Ball Possession (%)
47
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Khao Plong (Chainat)
Weather:Gloomy, +29°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Thailand. Thai League 2", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the Chainat - Uttaradit match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Chainat have played 6 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Uttaradit, having played 6 matches, won 3 times and drew 3 matches. In the league, Chainat average 1.3 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Uttaradit average 2 scored and 1.3 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Chainat - 5.5/10

Last match - 3 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
Khonkaen Utd.1.56
Draw3.75
Chainat4.97
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Chainat2.957
Draw2.91
Uttaradit2.33
Next match - in 7 days
Kanchanaburi–
Draw–
Chainat–

Uttaradit - 6/10

Last match - 3 days ago, a draw as a favourite
Uttaradit1.86
Draw3.87
Satun FC3.51
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Chainat2.957
Draw2.91
Uttaradit2.33
Next match - in 6 days
Uttaradit–
Draw–
Nakhon Pathom–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
50% (3)
50% (3)
Draws
17% (1)
50% (3)
Defeats
33% (2)
0% (0)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.5
3.3
- Chainat value is better
- Uttaradit value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
—
6 / 6
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
4 / 4
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
—
6
Win Or Defeat
3
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1
4

Team outcomes

Chainat
Uttaradit
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.957
Draws
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.91
Defeats
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.33
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.45
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.29
Draws Or Defeats
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.3
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Chainat - Uttaradit - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Chainat - Uttaradit. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics