17.10.26 09:30
Finished
1
:
4
(1:2, 0:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TO (2.5)

Goals

0 : 1
4'
7'
1 : 1
1 : 2
45'
1 : 3
72'
1 : 4
90'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
5
Total shots
15
 
 
1
Shots on target
8
 
 
2
Corner Kicks
5
 
 
2
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Jesus Mari Zamora (Errenteria)
Weather:Cloudy, rain, +16°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 4", up to 10/17/2026
To build a prediction for the Pasaia - Beasain match, scheduled for 17 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Pasaia have played 6 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Beasain, having played 6 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Pasaia average 1.5 goals scored per game and 1.7 conceded. Beasain average 1.2 scored and 1.3 conceded. These sides last met on 28 March 2025 at Beasain's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Match Tips

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Pasaia - 6.5/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
UD Aretxabaleta2.064
Draw3.352
Pasaia3.352
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pasaia2.31
Draw3.04
Beasain2.878
Next match - in 7 days
Durango–
Draw–
Pasaia–

Beasain - 6.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win
Beasain–
Draw–
Lagun Onak–
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pasaia2.31
Draw3.04
Beasain2.878
Next match - in 7 days
Beasain–
Draw–
R. Union B–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
50% (3)
33% (2)
Draws
17% (1)
17% (1)
Defeats
33% (2)
50% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.2
2.5
- Pasaia value is better
- Beasain value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4
—
Defeats
—
3 / 4
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
—
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6
5 / 6
Draw Or Defeat
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
4 / 6
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
—
2 / 4

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
4
4

Team outcomes

Pasaia
Beasain
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.31
Draws
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.04
Defeats
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.878
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.31
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.27
Draws Or Defeats
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.47
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Pasaia - Beasain - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Pasaia - Beasain. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics